Tournaments - Entrants by division

2016 Jim Bentley Cup

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Hamilton, Tyler
     /Nigro, Robert
Thu 6:00pm, CambC Toronto
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 2.  Bassett, Graham
     /Reid, Fred
Fri 5:30pm, CambC Morristown
/Toronto
NJ
/ON
United States
/Canada
 3.  Burns, Bobby P
     /El Kashef, Omar
Thu 6:00pm, CambC New York
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/Egypt
 4.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Judson, Travis W.
 , Long Island City
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Canada
/United States
 5.  Local, 1a
     /Local, 1b
 , New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Domenick, Matt
     /Todd, Justin
 , Philadelphia
/Vancouver
PA
/BC

/Canada
 2.  Burns, Bobby P
     /El Kashef, Omar
 , New York
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/Egypt
 3.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Judson, Travis W.
Thu 4:30pm, CambC Long Island City
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Canada
/United States
 4.  Hosey, Willey
     /Pirnak, Michael
Thu 5:00pm, CambC New York
/Toronto
NY
/ON
United States
/Canada
 5.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Chaudhry, Baset A
Thu 5:00pm, CambC New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Malaysia
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Khan, Imran
     /Park, Gregory O
Sat 2:00pm, CambC Buffalo
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Badan, Yvain
Sat 3:30pm, CambC New York
/Stamford
NY
/CT
England
/Switzerland
 3.  Bassett, Graham
     /Reid, Fred
Sat 12:30pm, CambC Morristown
/Toronto
NJ
/ON
United States
/Canada
 4.  Chaudhry, Baset A
     /Lim, Randy J.
Sat 11:00am, CambC New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/Malaysia
 5.  Clarke, Robin A.
     /Berg, Viktor
Sat 12:30pm, CambC Toronto
/Scottsdale
ON
/AZ
Canada
/United States
 6.  Jenson, Matt
     /Arnold, Scott
Sat 11:00am, CambC Brunswick
/Toronto
GA
/ON
Australia
/Australia
 7.  Mathur, Manek
     /Mudge, Damien
Sat 2:00pm, CambC Brooklyn
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
India
/United States
 8.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
 , New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 9.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
 , New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Nanda, Raj
Sat 3:30pm, CambC New York
/new York
NY
/NY
England
/Australia