Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Applebaum, Joey | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | |||||
2. Bitar, Lucas | Mc Lean | VA | United States | |||||
3. bruder, paul | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
4. Bruder, Richard | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
5. Chung, Jesse | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
6. Collins, Gray | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
7. Dahan, Isaac | Allentown | PA | United States | |||||
8. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Delray Beach | FL | United States | |||||
9. Dartnell, Philip | Delray Beach | FL | United States | |||||
10. De Simone, Eli | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
11. Edmands, Ike | New York | NY | United States | |||||
12. Gupta, Rohan | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
13. Hecker, Oscar | Westport | CT | United States | |||||
14. Jafri, Hamza | South Barrington | IL | United States | |||||
15. Johnson, Logan | New York | NY | United States | |||||
16. Kitchel, Read | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
17. Maschler, William | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
18. Mathew, Arjith | Haymarket | VA | United States | |||||
19. Newman, Will | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
20. Nieves, Alex | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
21. Plimpton, Walter | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | |||||
22. Price, Jason | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
23. Pride, Oliver | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
24. Ross, Bennett | Newton Center | MA | United States | |||||
25. Sharma, Rishabh | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
26. Stait, Jamie | Ardmore | PA | United States | |||||
27. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
28. Voloshin, Marc | Rochester | NY | United States | |||||
29. Walden, Lucas M | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
30. Wang, Brandon | Millburn | NJ | United States | |||||
31. Wiegand, Finn | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
32. Yan, Evan | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Arjun | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
2. Callaway, Harrison | Port Chester | NY | United States | |||||
3. Cossrow, Ben | Jenkintown | PA | United States | |||||
4. Eun, Bennett | New York | NY | United States | |||||
5. Fink, Nicholas W. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
6. Friz, Charlie | Wilmington | DE | United States | |||||
7. Greppin, Chase | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | |||||
8. Grissom, Jacob | Louisville | KY | United States | |||||
9. Jacobs, Dietrich A. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Johnson, Griffin L. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
11. Jolly, Shan | Palo Alto | CA | United States | |||||
12. Kempner, Teddy G. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
13. Killinger, Ramsay | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | |||||
14. Klein, Bennett | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
15. Korengold, Benjamin | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
16. Lee, Marcus J | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
17. Levy, Eli | Williamstown | MA | United States | |||||
18. Majmudar, Anand | NJ | United States | ||||||
19. Mudaliar, Ashwin A | Milton | GA | United States | |||||
20. Mullin, John H. | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
21. Nair, Samarth | Downingtown | PA | United States | |||||
22. Nemani, Dhruv | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
23. Poirier, Hudson | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
24. Santoro, Will | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
25. Sheumack, Thomas | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
26. Sidhu, Kabir S | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | |||||
27. Soltanian, Thomas R | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | |||||
28. Srivastava, Rishi | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
29. Wen, Evan | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
30. Wong, Mark | Scarsdale | NY | United States | |||||
31. Woodward, Holden | Richmond | VA | United States | |||||
32. Yu, Owen | Downingtown | PA | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Labeeb | Plano | TX | United States | |||||
2. Barr, Justin D | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
3. Boateng, Caleb | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
4. Brew, Jesse | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
5. Broadhurst, Kyle | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
6. Bryan, John H | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
7. Chin, Jared | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Eielson, Oliver J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Falcon, Ross M. | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
10. Freed, Samuel | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
11. Gampala, Roshan | Cupertino | CA | United States | |||||
12. Granovsky, Matthew | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
13. Grissom, Peter | Louisville | KY | United States | |||||
14. Hodgson, Johan | Riverside | CT | United States | |||||
15. Huffman, Walter | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
16. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
17. Kang, Christopher | Vienna | VA | United States | |||||
18. Kovas, Reed | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | |||||
19. Lamp, Alden B. | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
20. Lichstein, Will | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
21. Lim, Peter J | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
22. Lungstrum, Jack | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
23. Mian, Hamza | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
24. Mullarkey, Tighe | Long Island | NY | United States | |||||
25. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
26. Okurowski, William | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
27. Orr, Alexander E. | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
28. Park, Winston | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
29. Saxena, Sameer | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
30. Shatzman, Morgan | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
31. Thakkar, Rana K | Dallas | TX | United States | |||||
32. Yan, Ethan | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradlow, Zach R | Ardmore | PA | United States | |||||
2. Brandow, Chase A. | Ardmore | PA | United States | |||||
3. Charlton, Samuel T | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
4. Chen, William | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
5. Cisse, Frederick | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
6. Comyns, Will | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
7. Cook, Chase V. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
8. Ding, Andrew | Buffalo Grove | IL | United States | |||||
9. Eill, Teddy | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
10. Fehn, Nicholas G | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | |||||
11. Henderson, Pierce P | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | |||||
12. Jawad, MD | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
13. Joyce, Carter | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
14. Kapp, Peter L. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
15. Kitahata, Garrett | Berkeley | CA | United States | |||||
16. Korn, Rohan | Stevenson | MD | United States | |||||
17. Kramer, Eli W | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
18. Larkin, Charles W. | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | |||||
19. Love, Charlie | San Carlos | CA | United States | |||||
20. Maguire, Tyler | Middletown | RI | United States | |||||
21. Mazzarelli, Christian | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
22. Mazzarelli, James S. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
23. Merrill, Charles | Locust Valley | NY | United States | |||||
24. Parente, Nicholas S. | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
25. Pemmireddy, Raghav C | Somerset | NJ | United States | |||||
26. Randell, Millen | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
27. Rho, Jackson | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
28. Rotzoll, Liam | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
29. Villani, Robert I | Bedford | NY | United States | |||||
30. Wambach, Julian D | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
31. Willwerth, Andrew | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
32. Zhu, Daniel S | Lake Forest | IL | United States | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Angelakis, Marker J. | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Antill, Braxton | Allston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Boyer, Anton | Easton | PA | United States | |||||
3. Bundy, Quinn | Richmond | VA | United States | |||||
4. DePetris, Austin R. | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
5. Dukarm, Matthew | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
6. Halprin, Alexander E. | Saddle River | NJ | United States | |||||
7. Holey, William C | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
8. Hollander, Zachary D | Arlington | VA | United States | |||||
9. Hussain, Shayan | Hinsdale | IL | United States | |||||
10. Kacergis, Joe P | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
11. Korn, Ben M. | Stevenson | MD | United States | |||||
12. LaDow, Konrad | Evergreen | CO | United States | |||||
13. McCordick, Jack | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
14. Mulholland, Michael | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
15. Ohrstrom, Henry | The Plains | VA | United States | |||||
16. Park, Simon | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
17. Patel, Ishaan S. | Cos Cob | CT | United States | |||||
18. Patel, Vishan | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
19. Prager, Gus | New York | NY | United States | |||||
20. Rodden, Patrick J. | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
21. Saeed, Abbas A | Sherborn | MA | United States | |||||
22. Santoro, Ryan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. Somerby, Rufus | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
24. Sutherby, Charlie M. | Radnor | PA | United States | |||||
25. Temoyan, Cameron D | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
26. Turner, Samuel R | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
27. Waldman, Jeremy A. | Owings Mills | MD | United States | |||||
28. Wiegand, Max | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
29. Williamson, Robert | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
30. York, Ryan | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Charlotte | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
2. Curran, Cecilia | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
3. Doe, Kaitlyn | Waban | MA | United States | |||||
4. Dyson, Julia | New York | NY | United States | |||||
5. Grissom, Katherine | Louisville | KY | United States | |||||
6. Hamrahi, Ame | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
7. Hermer, Carlota | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
8. Holleran, Elsa | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
9. Kahn, Julia | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
10. Moxham, Savannah | Darien | CT | Belgium | |||||
11. Page, Britty | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
12. Page, Lucy | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
13. Shapiro, Ellery G | Pasadena | CA | United States | |||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradshaw, Willa R | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bruder, Charlotte | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
3. Campbell, Clementine | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
5. Collins, Clare L. | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
6. Ellison, Ainsley K. | Westfield | NJ | United States | |||||
7. Fournaris, Helena C | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
8. Furnas, Penelope A. | Merion Station | PA | United States | |||||
9. Gandhi, Anushka | Haddonfield | NJ | United States | |||||
10. Hermer, Gala | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
11. Houser, Caroline | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
12. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
13. Jones, Charlotte | Rydal | PA | United States | |||||
14. Kennedy, Elizabeth | New York | NY | United States | |||||
15. Koehler, Sophia | New York | NY | United States | |||||
16. Kulsakdinun, Sarina | Armonk | NY | United States | |||||
17. Lee, Lindsay | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
18. Li, Eugenia | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
19. McIntyre, Lily | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
20. Nasr, Layah | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
21. Purushothaman, Aditi | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
22. Rajagopal, Meera | Los Altos | CA | United States | |||||
23. Sharma, Yana | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
24. Shumway, Anna | Palm Beach | FL | United States | |||||
25. Singh, Saranya | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
26. Vander, Eliza A | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
27. Voloshin, Maya | Rochester | NY | United States | |||||
28. Wang, Karen | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | |||||
29. Yen, Christina F | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bloch, Haley | Westport | CT | United States | |||||
3. Carter, Emma | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
4. Chen, Natalie J | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
5. Chin, Caroline | New York | NY | United States | |||||
6. Cho, Chelsea Y | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
7. Chugh, Tara | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
8. Cohen, Ella | New York | NY | United States | |||||
9. Dyson, Sadie | New York | NY | United States | |||||
10. Engelman, Ruth | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
11. Flaherty, Grace W. | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
12. Hatstadt, Ashley | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
13. Hemani, Mahek | Watchung | NJ | United States | |||||
14. Husain, Aalia N. | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
15. Jolly, Mehma | Palo Alto | CA | United States | |||||
16. Lee, Isabelle | Media | PA | United States | |||||
17. Lee, Sophia | Media | PA | United States | |||||
18. Lesperance, Devon A | New York | NY | United States | |||||
19. Meyerson, Megan E | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
20. Mills, Eliza | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
21. Monderer, Nieve | New York | NY | United States | |||||
22. Neild, Elaine C | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
23. Nelson, Connie | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
24. Oas, Makayla | CA | United States | ||||||
25. O'Connor, Anne | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
26. Pearson, Lucy C. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
27. Rorke, Abbie C. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
28. Solecki, Ariana | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
29. Spencer, India | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | |||||
30. Thawani, Maanvi | San Jose | CA | United States | |||||
31. Weise, Elizabeth I. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
32. Woodward, Willow A | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Dhivya | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
2. Bakayoko, Zeinab A | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Bardorf, Maya R | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
4. Bartos, Emily S. | Merion | PA | United States | |||||
5. Bednar, Sydney C. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
6. Berling, Audrey C | Toledo | OH | United States | |||||
7. Dowling, Katherine | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
8. Ervasti, Lark | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
9. Fink, Julia | New York | NY | United States | |||||
10. Glaser, Caroline J | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
11. Herman, Nina | Seattle | WA | United States | |||||
12. Jemiolo, Andrea C | Stamford | CT | Philippines | |||||
13. LaDow, Ania | Evergreen | CO | United States | |||||
14. Lehv, Clara | New York | NY | United States | |||||
15. Lungstrum, Ella | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
16. Lyng-Olsen, Helena | Westport | CT | United States | |||||
17. Mancuso, Margo | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
18. McDonough, Maya S | Manakin Sabot | VA | United States | |||||
19. Pearson, Maggie Y | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
20. Quayle, Zoe A. | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
21. Shatzman, Alexis | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
22. Singh, Saachi | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
23. Solecki, Amanda J. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
24. Srivastava, Nikita B | Redwood Shores | CA | United States | |||||
25. Syed, Sara | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
26. Valvani, Noor | New York City | NY | United States | |||||
27. Vander, Caroline A | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
28. Vissapragada, Sanjana | Redwood City | CA | United States | |||||
29. Weil, Lauren M. | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
30. Woodward, Harbour | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | |||||
31. Yablon, Isabelle | New York | NY | United States | |||||
32. Yang, Angela | Downingtown | PA | United States | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arena, Caroline G | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Barr, Hadley | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
3. Brenner, Jackie | Boca Raton | FL | United States | |||||
4. Castelli, Catie | Devon | PA | United States | |||||
5. Chatrathi, Samira G. | Clarksville | MD | United States | |||||
6. Dugel, Brenna L | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | |||||
7. Frantz, Margaret | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
8. Galambos, Emma L. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
9. Jolly, Noor | Palo Alto | CA | United States | |||||
10. Jones, Natasha E | Roslindale | MA | United States | |||||
11. Knapp, Emily | Norwalk | CT | United States | |||||
12. Krishnamurthy, Mia | Westport | CT | United States | |||||
13. Madden, Natalie L | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Martinson, Carly | Yardley | PA | United States | |||||
15. Miller, Jennie | Roslyn | NY | United States | |||||
16. Nimoityn, Eloise F. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
17. Patel, Neeya D | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
18. Pettinato, Elisa G. | Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
19. Pliam, Portia L | Los Altos | CA | United States | |||||
20. Schneider, Isabella | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
21. Shammash, Naomi | Tenafly | NJ | United States | |||||
22. Soroko, Lilly L | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
23. Spencer, Emma K | Los Angeles | CA | United States | |||||
24. Suntha, Kieran | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
25. Szafara, Grace L. | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
26. Tyminski, Isabella J. | Devon | PA | United States | |||||
27. Weber, Ainsley T | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
28. Werner, Margaret C | Lyme | NH | United States | |||||
29. Wright, Kathryn A. | Riverside | CT | United States |