Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Century Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haley, Christopher P /Royals, Landon |
Lutherville
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Hinder, Keith /Springs, Orlando W |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Hollick, John R. /Murphy, Jon |
Owings Mills
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Preston, Gibbs P. /Willman, Samuel |
Baltimore
/York |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cashman, Bo /Fenwick III, Charles C. |
Ruxton
/Cockeysville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Cordova, Andrew J. /Rosen, David J |
Baltimore
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Miller, Patrick A. /Riehl, Michael |
Lutherville
/Reisterstown |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bartlett, Dirck K /Miller, Patrick A. |
Easton
/Lutherville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Burch, James /Royals, Landon |
Phoenix
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Connor, Kevin /Franklin, Haswell |
Reisterstown
/Lutherville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Heffernan, Peter J. /Rice, Douglas C. |
Buck Hill Falls
/Annapolis |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Meek, James /White III, William |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bruchey, William /Everd, Robert L. |
Port Deposit
/Fallston |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Fitzpatrick, Joe /Voneiff, John |
Towson
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Friskey, Roger /Springs, Orlando W |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Murphy, Joseph B. /Willman, Samuel |
Towson
/York |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Black, Jon /Hinder, Keith |
/Baltimore |
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Campbell, Curtis H. /Preston, Gibbs P. |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Collins, Brendan J. /Smith IV, Frederick |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. forbes, douglas /Reynolds, Gordon |
Cockeysville
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Joffe, Ed /Rice, Andrew |
Towson
/Parkton |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Marks, Carlos /Rich, Darian |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Rockwell, Jason M. /Woloszyn, Jack C. |
Lutherville Timonium
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Springs, Orlando W /West, James |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carey, Jeffrey /Keigler, William T. |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Cook, Clinton /Freeland, Phillip |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Ford, Mitchell /Ford, Mitchell |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Greene, John W /Macon, Stewart |
Owings Mills
/Reisterstown |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Hart, Harrison /Hart IV, Edward |
Baltimore
/Hunt Valley |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Hinder, Keith /Murphy, Jon |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Hollick, John R. /Knox, W. A. Read |
Owings Mills
/Hunt Valley |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Kimmel, Peter F. /Springs, Orlando W |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Korn, Daniel /Swanson, Brian L. |
Baltimore
/Stevenson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Lynch, Hope /Skarzynski, Matt I. |
Buffalo
/Baltimore |
NY
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bedore, Patrick T. /Garner, Ben |
Baltimore
/Owings Mills |
/MD |
United States
/England |
|||||
2. Bradley, J. Zachary /Tutrone, Taylor W |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Haley, Christopher P /Holter Jr, Christopher L. |
Lutherville
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Johnstone, Wade /Rosen, David J |
Baltimore
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
Men Super B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abrams, Mickey M. /Fenwick III, Charles C. |
Baltimore
/Cockeysville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Keigler, William T. /Sevier, Jason |
Baltimore
/Cockeysville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Meek, James /White III, William |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Miller, Jamison H. /Woloszyn, Jack C. |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Porter, John C. /Rockwell, Jason M. |
Stevenson
/Lutherville Timonium |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Preston, Gibbs P. /Rienhoff, Will |
Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Repetto, Richard J. /Reynolds, Gordon |
Philadelphia
/Baltimore |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found |