Tournaments - Entrants by division

NEISA Individual Championships - Class C

Entrants by division

Boys' I   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Wiegand, Max Sat 11:15am, 4 Belmont,MA
 2.  Kaye, Thomas Sat 11:15am, 2 Wayland,MA
 3.  Mach, Christopher Sat 11:15am, 2 Concord,MA
 4.  Chan, Matthew Sat 11:15am, 4 ,RI
 5.  Henderson, Graham Sat 11:15am, 1 Greenwich,CT
 6.  Kan, Aaron Sat 11:15am, 3 ,CT
 7.  Mackle, Jack T. Sat 11:15am, 3 New Canaan,CT
 8.  Young, David Sat 11:15am, 1 ,
Boys' II   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Voldman, Duda Sat 10:35am, 7 Stamford,CT
 2.  Walsh, Matthew M. Sat 9:15am, 7 Winchester,MA
 3.  Ackerman, Peter Sat 10:35am, 8 Westwood,MA
 4.  Salvi, Gabe Sat 10:35am, 8 Darien,CT
 5.  Levy, Zachary J. Sat 9:15am, 8 Westford,MA
 6.  Ferry, Oliver Sat 9:15am, 8 ,RI
 7.  Liu, Nicholas Sat 9:15am, 7 ,MA
 8.  Sommer, Bryce Sat 10:35am, 7 ,CT
Boys' III   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Selkowitz, John M. Sat 10:35am, 5 Norwalk,CT
 2.  Chester, Samuel Sat 9:15am, 5 ,MA
 3.  Olumi, Shayan Sat 10:35am, 6 Newton,MA
 4.  couch, nicholas Sat 10:35am, 6 ,
 5.  Bortey, Andrew Sat 10:35am, 5 ,
 6.  Choi, Seha Sat 9:15am, 6 ,RI
 7.  Colburn, Rory W. Sat 9:15am, 6 Boston,MA
 8.  Parisi, Reid Sat 9:15am, 5 ,
Boys' IV   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Perez, Edwardo Sat 10:35am, 4 New Haven,CT
 2.  Lin, Hongshen Sat 10:35am, 3 Concord,MA
 3.  Soper, Jack Sat 10:35am, 3 Southport,CT
 4.  lazarus, henry Sat 10:35am, 4 ,
 5.  Allan, James S. Sat 10:35am, 2 Marblehead,MA
 6.  Baughan, Connor Sat 9:15am, 4 ,RI
 7.  Boelhour, Will Sat 9:15am, 4 ,MA
 8.  Calcagni, John Sat 10:35am, 2 ,CT
Boys' V   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Mitra, Gautam Sat 10:00am, 8 Medford,MA
 2.  Necakov, Alexander R. Sat 10:35am, 1 Darien,CT
 3.  bate, thomas Sat 10:00am, 7 ,
 4.  Miller, Carl Sat 10:35am, 1 ,RI
 5.  Liang, Jeremy G. Sat 10:00am, 7 Wayland,MA
 6.  Kim, Justin J. Sat 9:15am, 3 Southborough,MA
 7.  megliola, andre Sat 9:15am, 3 ,MA
 8.  reighard, owen Sat 10:00am, 8 ,CT
Boys' VI   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  McIlvaine, Andy Sat 10:00am, 4 Darien,CT
 2.  Collins, Luke Sat 9:15am, 2 Bronxville,NY
 3.  hanley, austin Sat 10:00am, 5 ,
 4.  Harkins, Scott Sat 10:00am, 5 ,RI
 5.  Kim, Leo Sat 10:00am, 6 ,CT
 6.  Lee, Josh Sat 10:00am, 4 North Andover,MA
 7.  Nemirovsky, Will Sat 9:15am, 2 ,
 8.  Thompson, Scott A. Sat 10:00am, 6 Bedford,MA
Boys' VII   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Browder, Connor C. Sat 9:15am, 1 Greenwich,CT
 2.  Bottger, Anders Sat 10:00am, 2 Westport,CT
 3.  Maki, Ari Sat 10:00am, 1 Rye,NY
 4.  Ornstein, Nicholas B. Sat 10:00am, 3 Watertown,MA
 5.  Arle, Chad Sat 10:00am, 1 ,MA
 6.  Aronson, Jeremy Sat 10:00am, 2 Medford,MA
 7.  Campau, Jon Sat 9:15am, 1 ,RI
 8.  Shamsudeen, Seidu Sat 10:00am, 3 ,CT
Girls' I   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Huchro, Victoria B.  , Scarborough,NY
 2.  Mackle, Katie  , New Canaan,CT
 3.  Feliciano, Jocelyn  , New Haven,CT
 4.  Limas, Alexandra  , Bronx,NY
 5.  Snover, Maeve  , Stamford,CT
 6.  Taylor, Maren  , Concord,MA
 7.  Landis, Chase B.  , New Canaan,CT
 8.  Gorgi, Madeleine C.  , Providence,RI
 9.  Borden, Caroline  , Easthampton,MA
 10.  O'connor, Kaleigh K.  , West Newton,MA
Girls' II   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Sampath, Kiran  , Providence,RI
 2.  Callahan, Nina E.  , Concord,MA
 3.  Whipple, Lindsay  , ,MA
 4.  Salomon, Emily  , Greenwich,CT
 5.  Quinlan, Kathleen  , Simsbury,CT
 6.  Green, Fay  , Waltham,MA
 7.  Arnavat, Gabriela  , Larchmont,NY
 8.  Backe, Ingrid  , Greens Farms,CT
 9.  Finnen, Madeline  , ,
 10.  Heilshorn, Madison  , Sheffield,MA
Girls' III   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Markgraf, Maggie  , ,MA
 2.  Duffy, Paige  , Bronxville,NY
 3.  chandra, nisha  , ,
 4.  Fachetti, Liz  , ,
 5.  Harrington, Isabel D.  , East Greenwich,RI
 6.  Kim, Sydney  , ,MA
 7.  Menges, Sophie  , ,
 8.  Ryan, Ailsa  , Simsbury,CT
 9.  Triana, Sofia  , ,MA
 10.  Vanacore, Avery  , Greens Farms,CT
Girls' IV   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Smith, Patricia S.  , Simsbury,CT
 2.  norton, ali  , ,
 3.  Barry, Molly  , ,
 4.  Bakes, Georgia  , ,CT
 5.  Berry, Ashley A  , New Milford,CT
 6.  Hamblett, Molly  , ,
 7.  Koumentakos, Genevieve  , ,
 8.  Lu, Qingyi  , Concord,MA
 9.  vantine, karin  , ,MA
 10.  Webers, Caitlin  , Larchmont,NY
Girls' V   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Jones, Mary Louisa  , ,MA
 2.  Hartwell, Isabelle  , Simsbury,CT
 3.  fox, lily  , ,
 4.  Brodie, Sydney  , Old Greenwich,CT
 5.  Fischer, Molly  , ,RI
 6.  Gildea, Eva  , ,
 7.  Kallassy, Isabella  , Greens Farms,CT
 8.  Lord, Julie  , ,MA
 9.  Walsh, Emily  , ,MA
 10.  Yao, Yifan  , ,CT
Girls' VI   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  tully, jayne  , ,
 2.  Wu, Katie  , ,
 3.  Bigelow, Kristen  , ,
 4.  Brosnan, Charlotte  , ,
 5.  Cohen, Charlotte  , ,CT
 6.  DeChellis, Tara  , ,MA
 7.  Ding, Jessica  , ,MA
 8.  Gibson, Caroline  , ,
 9.  Grant, Danielle  , ,MA
 10.  Paul, Holly  , ,
Girls' VII   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  harris, delaney  , ,
 2.  Fromageot, Christine  , ,
 3.  Heilshorn, Morgan  , ,MA
 4.  Kellogg, Daisy  , ,
 5.  Lerner, Kyra  , ,CT
 6.  Lubin, Annie  , ,MA
 7.  O'Brien, Molly  , ,
 8.  O'Driscoll, Ruthie  , ,
 9.  Smith, Caroline  , ,CT
 10.  Sovjani, Mika  , ,MA