Tournaments - Entrants by division

NEISA Individual Championships - Class C

Entrants by division

Players are listed in order of cut list points. A player’s cut list points generally equates to their ranking points average, but differs in certain circumstances.

The order of this list will continue to adjust as new registrations come in or when players’ tournament points change through the registration deadline for the tournament. Please note that the player order does not represent seeding. Player seeding is determined when draws are created, using US Squash seeding policies.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
Boys' I   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Wiegand, Max Sat 11:15am, 4 Belmont,MA
 2.  Kaye, Thomas Sat 11:15am, 2 Wayland,MA
 3.  Mach, Christopher Sat 11:15am, 2 Concord,MA
 4.  Chan, Matthew Sat 11:15am, 4 ,RI
 5.  Henderson, Graham Sat 11:15am, 1 Greenwich,CT
 6.  Kan, Aaron Sat 11:15am, 3 ,CT
 7.  Mackle, Jack T. Sat 11:15am, 3 New Canaan,CT
 8.  Young, David Sat 11:15am, 1 ,
Boys' II   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Voldman, Duda Sat 10:35am, 7 Stamford,CT
 2.  Walsh, Matthew M. Sat 9:15am, 7 Winchester,MA
 3.  Ackerman, Peter Sat 10:35am, 8 Westwood,MA
 4.  Salvi, Gabe Sat 10:35am, 8 Darien,CT
 5.  Ferry, Oliver Sat 9:15am, 8 ,RI
 6.  Levy, Zachary J. Sat 9:15am, 8 Westford,MA
 7.  Liu, Nicholas Sat 9:15am, 7 ,MA
 8.  Sommer, Bryce Sat 10:35am, 7 ,CT
Boys' III   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Selkowitz, John M. Sat 10:35am, 5 Norwalk,CT
 2.  Chester, Samuel Sat 9:15am, 5 ,MA
 3.  Olumi, Shayan Sat 10:35am, 6 Newton,MA
 4.  Bortey, Andrew Sat 10:35am, 5 ,
 5.  Choi, Seha Sat 9:15am, 6 ,RI
 6.  Colburn, Rory W. Sat 9:15am, 6 Boston,MA
 7.  couch, nicholas Sat 10:35am, 6 ,
 8.  parisi, reid Sat 9:15am, 5 ,US
Boys' IV   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  perez, edwardo Sat 10:35am, 4 New Haven,CT
 2.  Lin, Hongshen Sat 10:35am, 3 Concord,MA
 3.  Soper, Jack Sat 10:35am, 3 Southport,CT
 4.  lazarus, henry Sat 10:35am, 4 ,
 5.  Allan, James S. Sat 10:35am, 2 Marblehead,MA
 6.  Baughan, Connor Sat 9:15am, 4 ,RI
 7.  Boelhour, Will Sat 9:15am, 4 ,MA
 8.  Calcagni, John Sat 10:35am, 2 ,CT
Boys' V   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Mitra, Gautam Sat 10:00am, 8 Medford,MA
 2.  Necakov, Alexander R. Sat 10:35am, 1 Darien,CT
 3.  Miller, Carl Sat 10:35am, 1 ,RI
 4.  bate, thomas Sat 10:00am, 7 ,
 5.  Kim, Justin J. Sat 9:15am, 3 Southborough,MA
 6.  Liang, Jeremy G. Sat 10:00am, 7 Wayland,MA
 7.  megliola, andre Sat 9:15am, 3 ,MA
 8.  reighard, owen Sat 10:00am, 8 ,CT
Boys' VI   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  McIlvaine, Andy Sat 10:00am, 4 Darien,CT
 2.  Collins, Luke Sat 9:15am, 2 Bronxville,NY
 3.  hanley, austin Sat 10:00am, 5 ,
 4.  Harkins, Scott Sat 10:00am, 5 ,RI
 5.  Kim, Leo Sat 10:00am, 6 ,CT
 6.  Lee, Josh Sat 10:00am, 4 North Andover,MA
 7.  Nemirovsky, Will Sat 9:15am, 2 ,
 8.  Thompson, Scott A. Sat 10:00am, 6 Bedford,MA
Boys' VII   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Browder, Connor C. Sat 9:15am, 1 Greenwich,CT
 2.  Maki, Ari Sat 10:00am, 1 Rye,NY
 3.  Ornstein, Nicholas B. Sat 10:00am, 3 Watertown,MA
 4.  Arle, Chad Sat 10:00am, 1 ,MA
 5.  Aronson, Jeremy Sat 10:00am, 2 Medford,MA
 6.  Bottger, Anders Sat 10:00am, 2 Westport,CT
 7.  Campau, Jon Sat 9:15am, 1 ,RI
 8.  Shamsudeen, Seidu Sat 10:00am, 3 ,CT
Girls' I   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Huchro, Victoria B.  , Scarborough,NY
 2.  Mackle, Katie  , New Canaan,CT
 3.  Feliciano, Jocelyn  , New Haven,CT
 4.  Limas, Alexandra  , Bronx,NY
 5.  Snover, Maeve  , Stamford,CT
 6.  Taylor, Maren  , Concord,MA
 7.  Landis, Chase B.  , New Canaan,CT
 8.  Gorgi, Madeleine C.  , Providence,RI
 9.  Borden, Caroline  , Easthampton,MA
 10.  O'connor, Kaleigh K.  , West Newton,MA
Girls' II   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Sampath, Kiran  , Providence,RI
 2.  Whipple, Lindsay  , ,MA
 3.  Salomon, Emily  , Greenwich,CT
 4.  Green, Fay  , Waltham,MA
 5.  Arnavat, Gabriela  , Larchmont,NY
 6.  Backe, Ingrid  , Greens Farms,CT
 7.  Callahan, Nina  , Concord,MA
 8.  Finnen, Madeline  , ,
 9.  Heilshorn, Madison  , Sheffield,MA
 10.  Quinlan, Kathleen  , Simsbury,CT
Girls' III   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Markgraf, Maggie  , ,MA
 2.  Duffy, Paige  , Bronxville,NY
 3.  chandra, nisha  , ,CT
 4.  Fachetti, Liz  , ,
 5.  Harrington, Isabel D.  , East Greenwich,RI
 6.  Kim, Sydney  , ,MA
 7.  Menges, Sophie  , ,
 8.  Ryan, Ailsa  , Simsbury,CT
 9.  Triana, Sofia  , ,MA
 10.  Vanacore, Avery  , Greens Farms,CT
Girls' IV   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  norton, ali  , ,
 2.  Barry, Molly  , ,
 3.  Bakes, Georgia  , ,CT
 4.  Berry, Ashley A  , New Milford,CT
 5.  Hamblett, Molly  , ,
 6.  Koumentakos, Genevieve  , ,
 7.  Lu, Qingyi  , Concord,MA
 8.  Smith, Patricia S.  , Simsbury,CT
 9.  vantine, karin  , ,MA
 10.  Webers, Caitlin  , Larchmont,NY
Girls' V   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  Jones, Mary Louisa  , ,MA
 2.  Hartwell, Isabelle  , Simsbury,CT
 3.  fox, lily  , ,CT
 4.  Brodie, Sydney  , Old Greenwich,CT
 5.  Fischer, Molly  , ,RI
 6.  Gildea, Eva  , ,
 7.  Kallassy, Isabella  , Greens Farms,CT
 8.  Lord, Julie  , ,MA
 9.  Walsh, Emily  , ,MA
 10.  Yao, Yifan  , ,CT
Girls' VI   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  tully, jayne  , ,
 2.  Bigelow, Kristen  , ,
 3.  Brosnan, Charlotte  , ,
 4.  Cohen, Charlotte  , ,CT
 5.  DeChellis, Tara  , ,MA
 6.  Ding, Jessica  , ,MA
 7.  Gibson, Caroline  , ,
 8.  Grant, Danielle  , ,MA
 9.  paul, holly  , ,US
 10.  Wu, Katie  , ,
Girls' VII   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City  
 1.  harris, delaney  , ,CT
 2.  Fromageot, Christine  , ,
 3.  Heilshorn, Morgan  , ,MA
 4.  Kellogg, Daisy  , ,
 5.  Lerner, Kyra  , ,CT
 6.  Lubin, Annie  , ,MA
 7.  O'Brien, Molly  , ,
 8.  O'Driscoll, Ruthie  , ,
 9.  Smith, Caroline  , ,CT
 10.  Sovjani, Mika  , ,MA