Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Boys' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Armour, Robinson J. | Fri 6:45pm, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bekhiet, Abdallah | Fri 8:15pm, 1 | Pawling | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bernhard, Alexander | Fri 8:15pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fikry, Youssef H | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
5. Lazor, Matthew | Fri 6:45pm, 10 | W Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Li, Kevin | Fri 9:00pm, 4 | Easthampton | China | |||||
7. Loop, Christian | Fri 9:00pm, 5 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
8. Morse, Tyler | Fri 6:45pm, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Park, Joshua J. | Fri 6:45pm, 8 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
10. Pepi, William | Fri 6:45pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Polyakov, Dennis | Fri 9:00pm, 5 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
12. Rodriguez, Michael | Fri 6:45pm, 10 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. Tolba, Aly | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
14. Wattles, Alexander | Fri 9:00pm, 4 | Pound Ridge | NY | United States | ||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelhafez, Mohamed | Sat 11:30am, 6 | Alexandria | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ayanaputra, Warm | Fri 8:15pm, 10 | Bangkok | Thailand | |||||
3. Bloomer, Chris | Fri 6:45pm, 7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Chase, Davis | Fri 6:45pm, 6 | Pomfret | CT | United States | ||||
5. Hitt, Sam | Fri 8:15pm, 2 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
6. Hollander, Zachary D | Fri 6:45pm, 5 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
7. Kang, Wonjune | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Cambridge | MA | Korea, Republic of | ||||
8. Koenigsbauer, Peter J. | Sun 10:30am, 7 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
9. Meszoely, Zach | Fri 8:15pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Muldoon, Dylan | Sat 11:30am, 5 | Devonshire | ||||||
11. Pugliese, Josh E. | Fri 6:45pm, 6 | Bolton | CT | United States | ||||
12. Quamme, John E. | Fri 8:15pm, 10 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
13. Shively, Joe | Fri 6:45pm, 7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
14. Sweet, Nicholas | Fri 6:45pm, 5 | Goldens Bridge | NY | United States | ||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agadi, Samir | Fri 6:45pm, 3 | Alpharetta | GA | United States | ||||
2. Albanesi, Ryan | Fri 6:45pm, 3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
3. amory, henry | Fri 6:45pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Brent, Rodney J. | Fri 8:15pm, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bullock, Liam | Fri 8:15pm, 9 | Sheffield | MA | United States | ||||
6. Chae, Dong Hyun | Fri 8:15pm, 7 | Salisbury | CT | United States | ||||
7. Diliberto, Logan M | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Fink, Austin | Fri 8:15pm, 9 | Miamisburg | CT | United States | ||||
9. Mazen, Omar | Sat 11:30am, 10 | Kent | Egypt | |||||
10. Patel, Ishaan S. | Fri 8:15pm, 8 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
11. Poehlein, Henry | Fri 6:45pm, 4 | Easthampton | MA | United States | ||||
12. Ram, Rajiv | Sat 11:30am, 7 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
13. Taylor, Christopher | Fri 8:15pm, 8 | NY | United States | |||||
14. Van Allen, Will | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cohen, Alex L | Fri 6:00pm, 10 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Ferris, Hank | Fri 8:15pm, 5 | United States | ||||||
3. Flax, Harrison | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | Miamisburg | CT | United States | ||||
4. Grace, John R. | Fri 8:15pm, 5 | Oyster Bay | NY | United States | ||||
5. Gundrum, Tyler R. | Fri 6:00pm, 10 | Grafton | NY | United States | ||||
6. Karimbux, Tarin | Fri 8:15pm, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Lee, Phillip | Fri 6:00pm, 8 | Easthampton | ||||||
8. Nyhart, Noah C. | Sat 10:30am, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Putterman, Benjamin | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
10. Rote, Charles | Fri 8:15pm, 4 | Westhampton Beach | NY | United States | ||||
11. Schmalz, Tyler K. | Fri 8:15pm, 4 | NY | United States | |||||
12. Watcharawasutara, Pitipon | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Kent | Thailand | |||||
13. Yang, Jerry | Fri 8:15pm, 6 | Gaithersburg | MD | United States | ||||
14. Yekelchik, Bryan | Fri 6:00pm, 8 | San Deigo | CA | United States | ||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bliss, Will | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Millbrook | NY | United States | ||||
2. Boyle, Tanner T. | Fri 7:30pm, 10 | Sheffield | MA | United States | ||||
3. Chan, Johnathan | Fri 8:15pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
4. Cohen, Nicky | Fri 7:30pm, 10 | Cincinnati | CT | United States | ||||
5. Enelow, Henry | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Miamisburg | CT | United States | ||||
6. Hanson, Tarquin | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Kim, Dogyun | Fri 8:15pm, 3 | Austin | NY | United States | ||||
8. Leathers, William | Sat 10:30am, 10 | Simsbury | CT | United States | ||||
9. Patty, Andrew M. | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
10. Robbins, Zack | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | United States | ||||||
11. Sandhawalia, Sorab | Sat 10:30am, 7 | New York | CT | United States | ||||
12. shea, aidan | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | CT | United States | |||||
13. Wu, Frederic W | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Zhang, Tony | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Solon | OH | United States | ||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boyle, Charlie | Fri 7:30pm, 9 | United States | ||||||
2. Denious, Peter L. | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
3. Evarts, Sam | Fri 7:30pm, 8 | New Canaan | NY | United States | ||||
4. Finson, Nick | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Miamisburg | CT | United States | ||||
5. Gitlin, William | Fri 7:30pm, 7 | CT | United States | |||||
6. Horrigan, Declan | Sat 9:30am, 1 | United States | ||||||
7. O'donnell, James | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | New York | CT | United States | ||||
8. Olstein, Hunter | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | NY | United States | |||||
9. Pincince, William | Fri 7:30pm, 7 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
10. Schwartz, Alexander | Fri 7:30pm, 6 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
11. Senecal, Tyler | Fri 7:30pm, 8 | United States | ||||||
12. Smith, Torrance | Fri 7:30pm, 9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Sukboontip, Ben | Sat 9:30am, 4 | United States | ||||||
14. Vadgama, Anas | Fri 7:30pm, 6 | Tuxedo Park | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beckerman, Logan | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Muttontown | NY | United States | ||||
2. Howells, Tom J. | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
3. Jung, Wiley | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
4. Kent, Samuel | Sat 9:30am, 8 | United States | ||||||
5. Kim, Sean | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Krisberg, Jeremy | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Tuxedo Park | CT | United States | ||||
7. Livingstone, Jack | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Lu, Andrew | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Chestnut Hill | United States | |||||
9. Rosenberg, Henry | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Katonah | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ryu, Dongchan | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | MA | United States | |||||
11. Smith, Tobey | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Cincinnati | CT | United States | ||||
12. Sonkin, Zev | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | NY | United States | |||||
13. Sylvester, Quinn | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Miamisburg | CT | United States | ||||
14. Worcester, Sam | Sat 9:30am, 5 | CT | United States | |||||
Girls' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bartlett, Natalie E. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Billyard, Caroline | , | Asbury Park | RI | United States | ||||
3. Davidson, Claire F. | , | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
4. Gish, Olivia | , | Hanover | NH | United States | ||||
5. Glassie, Anne F. | , | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
6. Goldsmith, Julia S. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Gozigian, Ellie | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Haghighi, Victoria | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
9. Howells, Laura | , | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
10. Lazaro, Karina | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
11. LeBlanc, Abigail | , | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Moseley, Lucy H. | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Pacheco, Joana E. | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
14. Reiss, Heidi | , | CT | United States | |||||
15. Soloway, Sydney A | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
16. Tryon, Emma | , | W Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
Girls' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ballard, Paige | , | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Dotson, Cordelia | , | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
3. Ferry, Lucy | , | Portsmouth | RI | United States | ||||
4. Foley, Vivian | , | United States | ||||||
5. Hartman, Sophia | , | Millbrook | NY | United States | ||||
6. Houle, Samantha | , | CT | United States | |||||
7. Lemay, Davis | , | Harwichport | MA | United States | ||||
8. Madden, Natalie L | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Palandjian, Madelon K. | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
10. Pape, Caroline J. | , | Middlebury | CT | United States | ||||
11. Parker, Hadley | , | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
12. Pease, Faith | , | CT | United States | |||||
13. Pliakas-Smith, Phoebe | , | Pomfret | CT | United States | ||||
14. Poler, Margaret W. | , | Greenwich | United States | |||||
15. Quarrier, Isabelle H | , | Merrimac | MA | United States | ||||
16. Vazquez, Liliana | , | Chicago | MA | |||||
Girls' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bachman, Natalie | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Brown, Campbell | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Carabatsos, Molly | , | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
4. Claflin, Brooke | , | East Haddam | CT | United States | ||||
5. Conrad, Grace | , | United States | ||||||
6. Fink, Grace | , | Portsmouth | RI | United States | ||||
7. Fitzgerald, Josette H. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Heron, Abigail K. | , | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
9. Herrema, Mari W. | , | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
10. Melian-Morse, Sofia | , | Pomfret | CT | United States | ||||
11. Pape, Annabelle R. | , | Middlebury | CT | United States | ||||
12. Percival, Caroline | , | CT | United States | |||||
13. Reilly, Caroline | , | Millbrook | NY | United States | ||||
14. Smithie, Rachel | , | United States | ||||||
15. T-Pederson, Cassandra | , | Glastonbury | CT | United States | ||||
16. Zuniga, Xitlali | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Girls' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alleyne, Ananya | , | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Deveaux, Katie | , | Simsbury | CT | United States | ||||
3. Donovan, Claire | , | CT | United States | |||||
4. Gan, Kiara | , | CT | United States | |||||
5. Garip-Davies, Olivia | , | Craryville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Handa, Mira M. | , | MA | Jamaica | |||||
7. Jiang, Elaine | , | United States | ||||||
8. Kremer, Olivia | , | Pomfret | CT | United States | ||||
9. Langlois, Sophie | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Nevin, Caroline | , | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
11. Schofield, Amelia | , | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
12. Stepanek, Katherine | , | United States | ||||||
13. Tryon Repka, Tori | , | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
14. von Stade, Katherine | , | Bellevue | MA | United States | ||||
15. Wagner, Claire C. | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
16. Wang, Feiyi | , | MA | United States | |||||
Girls' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boardman, Samantha | , | Bellevue | MA | United States | ||||
2. Cannell, Margo | , | United States | ||||||
3. Cheng, Chloe Sirui S. | , | Pomfret | CT | United States | ||||
4. Gharagozlou, Homa | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
5. Harden, Sabrina | , | MA | United States | |||||
6. Jaramillo, Pam | , | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Kuzmeski, Kathleen | , | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
8. meharg, hannah | , | CT | United States | |||||
9. Natarajan, Ambika | , | CT | United States | |||||
10. Poling, Sarah | , | Lancaster | CT | United States | ||||
11. Quartararo, Ava | , | NY | United States | |||||
12. Roden, Sarah | , | United States | ||||||
13. Sharma, Riti | , | CT | United States | |||||
14. Vietor, Gretchen | , | RI | United States | |||||
15. Wasniewski, Attabelle | , | United States | ||||||
16. Yonce, Caroline S. | , | South Hamilton | MA | United States | ||||
Girls' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. adeson, grace | , | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bailey, Eleanor A. | , | Waccabuc | NY | United States | ||||
3. brazil, carolyn | , | New Vernon | CT | United States | ||||
4. Buenaventura, Annie | , | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Gomez, Wendy | , | United States | ||||||
6. Gould, Penelope | , | Hamilton | MA | United States | ||||
7. Liao, Huaan | , | RI | United States | |||||
8. Liao, Lisa | , | Brighton | MA | China | ||||
9. Mendoza, Tanya | , | NY | United States | |||||
10. Mitchel, Dora | , | Haverford | CT | United States | ||||
11. Mosby, Ryder | , | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
12. Papapetros, Olivia | , | Seattle | MA | United States | ||||
13. Smith, Sydney | , | CT | United States | |||||
14. Vitton, Olivia | , | RI | United States | |||||
15. Wagner, Alexandra | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
16. Wyckoff, Eliza | , | Southborough | MA | United States | ||||
Girls' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benitz, Sedley | , | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
2. Berckemeyer, Camilla | , | CT | United States | |||||
3. Boege, Kendall | , | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bonin, Sydell | , | Portsmouth | RI | United States | ||||
5. Carter, Elizabeth | , | NY | United States | |||||
6. Dawson, Caroline | , | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
7. Gifford, Lillian | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Mahoney, Elizabeth | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Mitchell, Katherine | , | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
10. Morrissey, Isabelle | , | New Milford | United States | |||||
11. Newman, Abby | , | Haverford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Nick, Sophie | , | Pomfret | CT | United States | ||||
13. Robertson, Sarah | , | New London | CT | United States | ||||
14. Shah, Syona | , | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
15. Thran, Bailey | , | United States | ||||||
16. Welker, Natalia | , | Farmington | CT | United States |