Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Boys' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou El Einen, Aly | Fri 9:45pm, DA7 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
2. Brownell, Timmy | Fri 9:45pm, DA9 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
3. Greenwood, Jack P | Fri 9:45pm, DA4 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
4. Hussein, Aly | Fri 9:45pm, DA2 | Marion | MA | Egypt | ||||
5. Ibrahim, Karim | Fri 9:45pm, DA3 | Philadelphia | PA | Egypt | ||||
6. Kacergis, Michael P | Fri 9:45pm, DA2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kagan, Jacob A. | Fri 9:45pm, DA6 | Arlington | VA | |||||
8. Kiwan, Ahmed | Fri 9:45pm, DA3 | Watertown | CT | United States | ||||
9. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Fri 9:45pm, DA8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. McElroy, Patrick | Fri 9:45pm, DA7 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
11. Nawar, Belal | Fri 9:45pm, DA5 | Cairo | MA | Egypt | ||||
12. Parkhurst, Henry C. | Fri 9:45pm, DA8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Safwat, Shams El-Din | Fri 9:45pm, DA6 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
14. Shuck, Carl W. | Fri 9:45pm, DA5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
15. Wang, Terrence | Fri 9:45pm, DA9 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
16. Yacobucci, David M | Fri 9:45pm, DA4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bermingham, Nick | Fri 9:00pm, DA10 | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
2. Braff, William | Fri 9:00pm, DA8 | Locust Valley, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
3. Carney, Tyler M. | Fri 9:00pm, DA5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Carrasquillo, Jeremy | Fri 9:00pm, DA8 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
5. Choi, Sean | Fri 9:00pm, DA6 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
6. Chu, Janson | Fri 6:45pm, DA7 | NH | Hong Kong | |||||
7. Ettinger, William R | Fri 9:45pm, DA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Fiedler, Matt | Fri 9:00pm, DA5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Gilbert-Bono, Blake A | Fri 9:45pm, DA1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
10. Jones, Dennis C. | Fri 9:00pm, DA9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. Mattson, William J. | Fri 9:00pm, DA7 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Montima, Jason | Fri 9:00pm, DA10 | Stoughton | MA | United States | ||||
13. Paolella, James H. | Fri 6:45pm, DA7 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
14. Salvatore, Kyle J. | Fri 9:00pm, DA7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
15. White, Lucan | Fri 9:00pm, DA9 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
16. Yousry, Mahmoud | Fri 9:00pm, DA6 | Lewiston | Egypt | |||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bai, Liam | Fri 9:00pm, DA4 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bell, Jack | Fri 9:00pm, DA4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bicknell, Andy | Fri 6:45pm, DA10 | Suffield | CT | United States | ||||
4. Bienstock, William | Fri 8:15pm, DA10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Braff, Andrew C. | Fri 9:00pm, DA1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chaix, Tristan | Fri 9:00pm, DA3 | New York | NY | |||||
7. Cowhey, Brian M | Fri 6:45pm, DA6 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
8. Davis, Owen | Fri 9:00pm, DA2 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
9. Eagan, Kyle H. | Fri 9:00pm, DA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Finnegan, Daniel J | Fri 6:45pm, DA10 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
11. Kahan, Darius E. | Fri 9:00pm, DA3 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
12. Kanwal, Deven S. | Fri 6:45pm, DA6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Fri 8:15pm, DA10 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
14. McLean, Will | Fri 8:15pm, DA9 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
15. Monroe, Drew | Fri 8:15pm, DA9 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
16. Santoro, Ryan | Fri 9:00pm, DA1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Constable, Oliver | Fri 6:45pm, DA2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Durfee, Teddy | Fri 8:15pm, DA8 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ferguson, Kyle S | Fri 8:15pm, DA5 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Finkelstein, Max A. | Fri 8:15pm, DA5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Griffith, Josiah | Fri 6:45pm, DA4 | CT | Canada | |||||
6. Holding, Chase | Fri 8:15pm, DA6 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
7. Khanna, Uday | Fri 8:15pm, DA6 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
8. Kurtin, Alexander | Fri 6:45pm, DA3 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
9. Maria, Gyan S | Fri 6:45pm, DA4 | Trumbull | CT | United States | ||||
10. McFadden, Delancey R. | Fri 6:45pm, DA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
11. Ong, John Finley | Fri 8:15pm, DA7 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
12. Salvatore, Brandon | Fri 6:45pm, DA2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
13. Tercek, Rex | Fri 8:15pm, DA7 | Washington | NH | United States | ||||
14. Walker, Jonathan M | Fri 6:45pm, DA3 | Kingston 8 | FL | Jamaica | ||||
15. Yanis, Jared | Fri 8:15pm, DA8 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
16. You, Michael | Fri 6:45pm, DA1 | Piscataway | NJ | United States | ||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, James | Fri 8:15pm, DA4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Boonsoong, Save | Fri 8:15pm, DA2 | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
3. Burke, Rick F. | Fri 7:30pm, DA10 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Das, Zahin S. | Fri 8:15pm, DA1 | Groton | MA | United States | ||||
5. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 6:00pm, DA2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
6. Dewey, Robert M | Fri 6:00pm, DA5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Feeley, Patrick F. | Fri 8:15pm, DA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. George, Ishaan | Fri 7:30pm, DA10 | Swampscott | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kohlmeyer, Christian | Fri 6:00pm, DA2 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
10. Liftman, Ross E | Fri 6:00pm, DA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Molina, Eric | Fri 8:15pm, DA3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
12. Parker, Mason | Fri 8:15pm, DA3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
13. Ramesh, Gautam S | Fri 8:15pm, DA1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
14. Smith, Henry B. | Fri 6:00pm, DA1 | Haverford, Pa | PA | United States | ||||
15. Tilghman, Henry | Fri 6:00pm, DA5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Willms, Max H. | Fri 8:15pm, DA4 | Cohasset | MA | United States | ||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chun, Hunter | Fri 7:30pm, DA9 | White Plains | NY | United States | ||||
2. Conzelman, Nicholas R. | Fri 7:30pm, DA9 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
3. Darling, James | Fri 6:00pm, DA7 | Watertown | CT | United States | ||||
4. Doss-Gollin, Simon | Fri 6:00pm, DA10 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Fern, Max | Fri 6:00pm, DA8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Foster, Torrey N. | Fri 7:30pm, DA7 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
7. Griffith, Benjamin C | Fri 7:30pm, DA8 | Bridgetown | Barbados | |||||
8. Henderson, Skye | Fri 6:00pm, DA7 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
9. Holey, Luke | Fri 6:00pm, DA9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Huschle, Charles D. | Fri 7:30pm, DA8 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
11. Lee, Brian | Fri 7:30pm, DA6 | Marion | MA | |||||
12. Li, Max | Fri 7:30pm, DA7 | Tuxedo Park | CT | Hong Kong | ||||
13. Polikoff, Boden B. | Fri 7:30pm, DA6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
14. Virameteekul, Pawan P. | Fri 6:00pm, DA8 | Suffield | Thailand | |||||
15. Wolpow, Thomas S | Fri 6:00pm, DA10 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
16. Yee, William Yuen | Fri 6:00pm, DA9 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carlisle, Stuart | Fri 6:00pm, DA4 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Champa, John Paul | Fri 6:00pm, DA6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Coelho, Cameron | Fri 7:30pm, DA5 | MA | United States | |||||
4. Curry, Jack | Fri 7:30pm, DA3 | United States | ||||||
5. Gordon, David P. | Fri 7:30pm, DA4 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
6. Guinan, Roan | Fri 6:00pm, DA3 | MA | United States | |||||
7. Holey, William C | Fri 7:30pm, DA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. James, Gaden | Fri 7:30pm, DA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Kang, Baek | Fri 7:30pm, DA1 | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
10. Keigher, Peter H | Fri 7:30pm, DA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Sawyers, John | Fri 6:00pm, DA4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Shepherd, George | Fri 7:30pm, DA4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Shrager, Scott H | Fri 7:30pm, DA5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Simon, William | Fri 6:00pm, DA3 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
15. Stimpson, Alex | Fri 6:00pm, DA6 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
16. Tan, Samuel S. | Fri 7:30pm, DA2 | Sammamish | NH | United States | ||||
Girls' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blasberg, Anne | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Chun, Allison S | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Doyle, M. Grace | , | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Dunham, Eliza | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. El Torky, Raneem | , | Alexandria, Egypt | Egypt | |||||
6. Elmandouh, Engy M. | , | Egypt | ||||||
7. Jacobs, Alexa | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Lamprecht, Claudia | , | United States | ||||||
9. Lee, Sunwoo | , | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
10. Leonard, Emme | , | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
11. Manning, Ashley | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Miles, Madison | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Nicholson, Anna | , | MA | United States | |||||
14. Park, Eujung G | , | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
15. Patel, Prianca S | , | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
16. Rose, Emily H. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Girls' II View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
2. Chapman, Olivia | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Cho, Yun Min (serena) | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Chugh, Mira | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Forbess, Maddy B. | , | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
6. Francois, Sherly | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
7. Guenther, Liesl L. | , | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Keller, Katie | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Kimmel, Catherine | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
10. Munn, Cameron D | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Oasis, Zoe | , | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
12. Osborn, Keeley R. | , | Chadds Ford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Polgar, Luca | , | Lakeville | MN | Hungary | ||||
14. Scott, Haley V. | , | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
15. Spahr, Caroline | , | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
16. Woodworth, Emily | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Girls' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bedford, Shira L. | , | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bhargava, Anika | , | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Chai, Julia H. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chai, Madeleine P. | , | Norwell | MA | United States | ||||
5. Chiulli, Madison J | , | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Conza, Adrienne | , | Canton | MA | United States | ||||
7. Greenhill, Liza G. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Hunter, Alexandra R. | , | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
9. Lazor, Alexis K. | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
10. O'connor, Erin | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Pulkkinen, Anneke | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
12. Smith, Katherine M. | , | Great Barrington | MA | United States | ||||
13. Stephenson, India | , | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
14. Wang, Rebecca | , | Killingworth | CT | United States | ||||
15. Westerfield, Avery C | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Willwerth, Sarah | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Girls' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Claire E. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Brownell, Jesse S. | , | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
3. Burke, Ellie W. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Burkhart, Catherine | , | Wayne | PA | |||||
5. Conway, Caroline | , | Weston | MA | |||||
6. Delisser, Mimi G. | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. DiCara, Sophie | , | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | ||||
8. Eberstadt-Beattie, Zoe | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Jones, Natasha E | , | Roslindale | MA | United States | ||||
10. Keating, Catherine S. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Lee, Jennifer J. | , | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
12. Lent, Izzy | , | CT | United States | |||||
13. Lo, Lois E. | , | Lakeville | Hong Kong | |||||
14. Ruan, Emily | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
15. Sze, Ursula | , | Cape Elizabeth | ME | England | ||||
16. Worcester, Hope | , | Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
Girls' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Haley C. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Barnes, Madeline | , | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
3. Burkhart, Callie | , | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
4. Green, Alexa | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
5. Hagani, Rachel | , | Trumbull | CT | United States | ||||
6. Haider, Amara | , | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Jean-Jacques, Taylor A. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Keene, Sara | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
9. Matthews, Grace | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Monahan, Olivia H. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. Pierpont, Madeleine A. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Santry, Elle | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Serrano, Maria | , | NY | United States | |||||
14. Stevenson, Samantha S. | , | NY | NY | United States | ||||
15. Woodward, Harbour | , | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
16. Yun, Susan | , | NY | United States | |||||
Girls' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bersani, Allegra | , | Tuxedo Park | CT | United States | ||||
3. Hinckley, Sasha | , | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
4. Hunt, Haley M | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
5. Johnson, Cristina | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Johnston, Caroline F. | , | Bedford Hills | NY | United States | ||||
7. Lilly, Alexandra K. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Lugli, Katrina | , | United States | ||||||
9. Lyng-Olsen, Helena | , | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
10. Mactaggart, Emma C. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Paglione, Elizabeth S. | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
12. Russ, Josephine M. | , | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
13. Sakheim, Madison E. | , | Hamden | CT | United States | ||||
14. Sharpe, Alexandra | , | NH | United States | |||||
15. Whittemore, Paige B. | , | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
16. Yun, William | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Girls' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bower, Elizabeth | , | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
2. Chin, Ashley | , | Tuxedo Park | CT | United States | ||||
3. Conner, Sarah | , | Groton | MA | United States | ||||
4. Davis, Haley M. | , | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
5. Farina, Alexandra | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Getz, Isabel | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Gura, Gaby | , | United States | ||||||
8. Kelly, Isabel C. | , | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kuwana, Alyssa | , | Greenwich | CT | |||||
10. Luke, Brita | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Martin, Mackenzie R | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Murphy, Virginia | , | Deerfield | CT | United States | ||||
13. Pemmireddy, Pallavi | , | Somerset | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Soper, Caroline | , | Wallingford | CT | United States | ||||
15. Struthers, Eleanor | , | West Hartford | United States | |||||
16. Yacobucci, Jessica M | , | Greenwich | CT | United States |