Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avram, Jacob | Fri 5:15pm, WCC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Baltzell, Gordon | Fri 5:15pm, WCC6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Caffuzzi, Carlo | Sat 9:00am, WCC5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Capella, Christian H | Sat 9:00am, WCC2 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
5. Capella, Lucas C | Sat 9:30am, WCC5 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
6. Carney, Thomas | Sat 9:30am, WCC2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Cline, Cole | Sat 9:00am, WCC6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Herbert, Graeme G | Sat 9:00am, WCC1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Hodgson, Johan | Sat 9:30am, WCC1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
10. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Sat 9:00am, WCC6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Mital, Nevin | Sat 9:00am, WCC2 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
12. Paiva, Caio C | Sat 9:00am, WCC5 | Lawrenceville | NJ | Brazil | ||||
13. Seruma, Linus S | Sat 9:30am, WCC1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Sheumack, Thomas | Sat 9:30am, WCC5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
15. Sipp, Cameron | Sat 9:30am, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Srivastava, Rishi | Fri 5:15pm, WCC6 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
17. Velasco, Oliver | Fri 5:15pm, WCC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Wen, Evan | Sat 9:30am, WCC6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avram, Robert | Sat 9:00am, PS3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Burke, William S. | Fri 6:30pm, PS1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Callaway, Harrison | Sat 10:00am, PS3 | Port Chester | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Emmett | Fri 6:00pm, PS2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chin, Jared | Fri 6:00pm, PS4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Dunn, Hudson F. | Sat 9:00am, PS2 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
7. Flamm, Charles I. | Fri 6:30pm, PS1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Gandhi, Nik | Fri 6:00pm, PS2 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
9. Gunton, John | Sat 9:30am, PS4 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Herbert, Grady G | Sat 9:00am, PS4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
11. Johnson, Griffin L. | Fri 6:00pm, PS3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Kini, Nimai | Fri 5:30pm, PS4 | Medfield | MA | United States | ||||
13. Kirby, Spencer | Fri 6:00pm, PS1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
14. Kogan, Theo | Fri 6:00pm, PS3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Korengold, Benjamin | Fri 5:30pm, PS4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Levy, Eli | Fri 6:30pm, PS2 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
17. Manning, Freddy Q. | Sat 10:00am, PS3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
18. Martinson, Dodge | Fri 6:00pm, PS4 | Yardley | PA | United States | ||||
19. Menin, Mason | Fri 6:00pm, PS1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mian, Hamza | Sat 9:30am, PS3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Robertson, Hollis | Sat 10:00am, PS4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Syed, Rafay M. | Fri 6:30pm, PS2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou Taleb, Nicolo | Fri 6:00pm, WSA2 | Pelham | NY | Italy | ||||
2. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 7:00pm, WSA1 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
3. Barr, Justin D | Fri 7:30pm, WSA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bhavsar, Auggie H | Fri 7:30pm, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 8:30pm, WSA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Charlton, Samuel T | Fri 6:30pm, WSA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Ryan A. | Fri 8:00pm, WSA1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
8. Clayton, Taylor B. | Fri 7:00pm, WSA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Fri 7:00pm, WSA3 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
10. Eielson, Oliver J | Fri 6:30pm, WSA2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Evans, William H | Fri 8:00pm, WSA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eyles, Ethan M | Fri 6:00pm, WSA2 | Greenwich | CT | Australia | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gampala, Roshan | Fri 8:00pm, WSA3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Gelinas, Nolan R | Fri 8:30pm, WSA1 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
3. Huberman, Morgan | Fri 7:30pm, WSA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Johnson, Garrett | Fri 8:00pm, WSA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kenny, Christopher | Fri 6:00pm, WSA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Kontulis, | Fri 6:30pm, WSA3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 7:30pm, WSA3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Mahtab, Vivianna C | Fri 6:00pm, WSA3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
9. McLaren, Will | Fri 7:30pm, WSA2 | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
10. Mian, Haaris A. | Fri 8:30pm, WSA1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Minnis, Andrew | Fri 8:00pm, WSA3 | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
12. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 6:30pm, WSA1 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
13. Narayanan, Hari | Fri 6:30pm, WSA1 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
14. Park, Winston | Fri 8:00pm, WSA1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
15. Prager, Gideon | Fri 8:30pm, WSA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Sands, Ryan | Fri 7:00pm, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Shah, Anourag | Fri 7:00pm, WSA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Fri 7:30pm, WSA1 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
19. Stoltz, Conner | Fri 6:30pm, WSA3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
20. Wurts, Merritt W. | Fri 7:00pm, WSA1 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Zain | Fri 2:35pm, LTA5 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bernhard, Alexander | Fri 2:00pm, LTA4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bradlow, Zach R | Fri 2:00pm, LTA3 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
4. Brandow, Chase A. | Fri 2:35pm, LTA6 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
5. Burke, Rick F. | Fri 3:10pm, LTA3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Eill, Teddy | Fri 2:35pm, LTA4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. George, Ishaan | Fri 2:00pm, LTA2 | Swampscott | MA | United States | ||||
8. Gildea, Ned | Fri 2:35pm, LTA6 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
9. Goldberg, Isaiah Z. | Fri 2:00pm, LTA5 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Joyce, Graham | Fri 2:00pm, LTA4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Keller, PK | Fri 2:35pm, LTA5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Khan, Humza A | Fri 2:35pm, LTA2 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
13. Lamp, Keith | Fri 2:00pm, LTA1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Leonard, Brian F. | Fri 2:00pm, LTA6 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
15. Matarazzo, Giovanni A. | Fri 2:00pm, LTA3 | Springfield | PA | United States | ||||
16. Mattson, Charles F. | Fri 2:35pm, LTA2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
17. McManus, Matt | Fri 2:00pm, LTA5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Fri 3:10pm, LTA1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Mulholland, Michael | Fri 3:10pm, LTA2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
20. Orr, Maxwell E | Fri 3:10pm, LTA2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
21. O'Shea, Dillon | Fri 2:35pm, LTA3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
22. Prager, Gus | Fri 2:00pm, LTA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Randell, Millen | Fri 3:10pm, LTA3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
24. Robbins, Henry W. | Fri 2:00pm, LTA6 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
25. Robinson, Nicholas J | Fri 3:10pm, LTA4 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
26. Rosini, Thomas P | Fri 2:35pm, LTA4 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
27. Saeed, Abbas A | Fri 6:05pm, LTA2 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
28. Scharf, Russell | Fri 6:05pm, LTA2 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
29. Sobhy, Adham | Fri 3:10pm, LTA1 | Stroudsburg | PA | United States | ||||
30. Trauber, Alexander | Fri 3:10pm, LTA4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
31. Villani, Robert I | Fri 2:00pm, LTA2 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
32. Yager, Spencer | Fri 2:35pm, LTA3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Aman | Fri 7:15pm, LTA6 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
2. Bell, Jack | Fri 7:15pm, LTA3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Boyer, Anton | Fri 8:00pm, LTA3 | Easton | PA | United States | ||||
4. Braff, Andrew C. | Fri 7:15pm, LTA4 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
5. Braff, William | Fri 8:00pm, LTA2 | Locust Valley, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chun, Hunter | Fri 3:45pm, LTA1 | White Plains | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dobrzynski, Austin K. | Fri 8:00pm, LTA3 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Dobrzynski, Ian K. | Fri 7:15pm, LTA6 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Ferguson, Kyle S | Fri 6:00pm, LTA6 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Fiedler, Matt | Fri 6:00pm, LTA6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
11. Hollander, Zachary D | Fri 3:10pm, LTA5 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
12. Howe, Henry | Fri 3:10pm, LTA5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Hutt, Daniel R | Fri 7:15pm, LTA4 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Katz, Matthew | Fri 8:00pm, LTA1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
15. Kim, Eric | Fri 8:00pm, LTA4 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
16. McCordick, Jack | Fri 7:15pm, LTA5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
17. Ong, John Finley | Fri 3:45pm, LTA1 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
18. Park, Simon | Fri 8:00pm, LTA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Wiegand, Max | Fri 7:15pm, LTA5 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fazzinga, Grace E | Fri 5:15pm, WCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Fouts, Caroline M | Sat 10:00am, WCC6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Gallo, Barrett | Sat 10:00am, WCC5 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
4. Gelinas, Audrey | Fri 4:45pm, WCC1 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
5. Jones, Charlotte | Fri 5:15pm, WCC1 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
6. Kahn, Julia | Sat 8:30am, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Kennedy, Elizabeth | Fri 4:45pm, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Kukadia, Khushi | Sat 10:30am, WCC6 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lodge, Grace | Sat 8:30am, WCC1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
10. Mian, Maryam A | Fri 4:45pm, WCC2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Nadel, Chiara | Fri 5:15pm, WCC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Oh, Charlotte | Fri 4:45pm, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Park, Avery | Sat 10:30am, WCC2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
14. Pellegrino, Claire | Sat 10:30am, WCC1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
15. Popat, Sarita | Fri 5:15pm, WCC2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Schaftel, Lila B. | Sat 10:30am, WCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Shumway, Anna | Sat 10:30am, WCC5 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
18. Sprecher, Nili | Sat 10:00am, WCC2 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
19. Tarar, Aisha | Sat 10:30am, WCC5 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
20. Taylor, Nathalie | Sat 10:00am, WCC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
21. Vermani, Sohni | Sat 10:00am, WCC2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | Fri 5:00pm, PS2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Duffy, Mary E | Fri 5:00pm, PS3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Eielson, Caroline M | Fri 5:00pm, PS4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gallo, Brittan | Fri 5:30pm, PS3 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
5. Glaser, Devon J | Fri 5:00pm, PS3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Hatstadt, Ashley | Fri 5:00pm, PS1 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Lesperance, Devon A | Fri 5:30pm, PS3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. O'Connor, Anne | Fri 5:00pm, PS2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Prokes, Ava | Fri 5:30pm, PS1 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
10. Schoonmaker, Ella | Fri 5:30pm, PS2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
11. Schwarz, Madeline T | Fri 5:00pm, PS1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Schwarz, Sabrina | Fri 5:00pm, PS4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Taylor, Whitney D | Sat 10:30am, PS3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Trauber, Emma R | Fri 5:30pm, PS1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Usman, Zayna A. | Fri 5:30pm, PS2 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Fri 5:00pm, WSA3 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Barber, Sophie | Fri 6:00pm, WSA1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bell, Charlotte E | Fri 4:00pm, WSA2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Bloch, Haley | Fri 4:00pm, WSA2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
5. Burke, Ellie W. | Sat 9:10am, WSA3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chin, Caroline | Fri 4:30pm, WSA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Cohen, Ella | Fri 5:30pm, WSA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Comai, Margaux S | Fri 4:00pm, WSA1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Cowhey, Amanda M | Fri 5:30pm, WSA3 | Ft Washington | PA | United States | ||||
10. Delalio, Callie B | Fri 5:00pm, WSA3 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
11. Delalio, Tana R. | Fri 4:30pm, WSA3 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
12. Forshner, Charlotte A. | Fri 5:30pm, WSA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Fraser, Pippa | Fri 5:30pm, WSA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
14. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Fri 4:00pm, WSA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Lehv, Clara | Fri 5:00pm, WSA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Mancuso, Margo | Fri 5:00pm, WSA2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
17. Mills, Eliza | Fri 4:30pm, WSA2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
18. Nemec, Grace | Fri 5:00pm, WSA1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
19. Oh, Penelope | Fri 4:00pm, WSA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Pathak, Tanmai | Fri 4:00pm, WSA3 | TX | India | |||||
21. Pellegrino, Caroline | Fri 4:30pm, WSA1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
22. Saviano, Jessica | Fri 5:30pm, WSA3 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
23. Saviano, Sydney | Fri 5:00pm, WSA1 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
24. Sharma, Baani | Fri 4:30pm, WSA2 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
25. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 8:35am, WSA3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
26. Stoltz, Molly B | Fri 6:00pm, WSA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
27. Trauber, Isabella | Fri 4:30pm, WSA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Verma, Priya R. | Sat 10:20am, WSA1 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Weil, Kristen I | Fri 5:30pm, WSA1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carney, Emma T. | Fri 6:40pm, LTA4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Renee C | Fri 6:40pm, LTA6 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Chaudhry, Hanna | Fri 6:40pm, LTA2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Megan N. | Fri 6:40pm, LTA6 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
5. Davis, Gwen A | Fri 3:45pm, LTA6 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dugel, Brenna L | Fri 6:40pm, LTA2 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
7. Glaser, Caroline J | Fri 3:45pm, LTA5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Martinson, Carly | Fri 3:45pm, LTA6 | Yardley | PA | United States | ||||
9. O'connor, Erin | Fri 3:45pm, LTA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Pathak, Daksha | Fri 6:40pm, LTA5 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
11. Quayle, Zoe A. | Fri 3:45pm, LTA4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
12. Robinson, Olivia | Fri 6:40pm, LTA1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
13. Schneider, Isabella | Fri 7:15pm, LTA1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
14. Seckendorf, Lily | Fri 6:40pm, LTA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Stephenson, India | Fri 7:15pm, LTA2 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
16. Stephenson, Lucy | Fri 3:45pm, LTA3 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
17. Sze, Ursula | Fri 3:45pm, LTA5 | Cape Elizabeth | ME | England | ||||
18. Tan, Stephanie | Fri 7:15pm, LTA1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Weil, Lauren M. | Fri 3:45pm, LTA4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
20. Yablon, Isabelle | Fri 3:45pm, LTA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Yablon, Nicole | Fri 3:45pm, LTA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berling, Audrey C | Fri 4:55pm, LTA1 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
2. Chatrathi, Samira G. | Fri 4:20pm, LTA6 | Clarksville | MD | United States | ||||
3. Conza, Adrienne | Fri 4:55pm, LTA1 | Canton | MA | United States | ||||
4. Dowling, Rumur | Fri 4:20pm, LTA3 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
5. Gildea, Darden | Fri 4:20pm, LTA2 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
6. LeBlanc, Abigail | Fri 4:20pm, LTA3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Madden, Natalie L | Fri 4:20pm, LTA2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Manning, Ashley | Fri 4:20pm, LTA4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Nazir, Zuha | Fri 4:20pm, LTA6 | Centerville | OH | United States | ||||
10. Pincus, Jane | Fri 4:20pm, LTA5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Prokes, Ona | Sat 3:20pm, LTA4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Reiss, Sandra C | Sat 3:55pm, LTA2 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
13. Sobhy, Aya | Fri 4:20pm, LTA5 | Stroudsburg | PA | United States | ||||
14. Stoltz, McKenna | Fri 4:20pm, LTA4 | Bronxville | NY | United States |