Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grissom, Jacob | Sat 2:00pm, 3 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
2. Holstein, Bob | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Passo, Alex | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Ogden Dunes | IN | United States | ||||
4. Robles, Edwin | Sat 10:00am, 3 | IL | United States | |||||
5. Shekhawat, Gaurav | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dale, Alexander C | Sat 11:00am, 1 | West Lafayette | IN | United States | ||||
2. Dey-Kohli, Sehar | Sat 3:30pm, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Duval, Mike | Sat 11:00am, 3 | IL | United States | |||||
4. Emery, Thomas | Sat 3:30pm, 2 | IL | United States | |||||
5. Gregory, Kendall | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
6. Khan, Zaid | Sat 3:30pm, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
7. Minetz, Bryce E. | Sat 3:30pm, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
8. Moran, Edmund B | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
9. Pathak, Vedant | Sat 11:00am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Scott, Christian | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
11. Van Bibber, Chase L | Sat 3:30pm, 1 | Tempe | AZ | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carter, Emma | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. English, Collin | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
3. Frawley, Henry | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
4. Heller, Bennett | Sat 9:30am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kanyock, Tom | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
6. Katsulis, Christopher | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
7. Larson, Kent | Sat 9:30am, 2 | IL | United States | |||||
8. Mankani, Bharat | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
9. Okada, Eigo | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Northbrook | IL | United States | ||||
10. Pai, Savi | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
11. Peacock, Tasker D | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Wilmette | IL | United States | ||||
12. Shotton, Jack | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
13. Wheeler, Tim | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
14. White, Keveon | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
15. Woolever, Michael | Sat 9:00am, 2 | IL | United States | |||||
16. Zon, Alex | Sat 9:30am, 3 | IL | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cox, Timothy L. | Sat 4:00pm, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Cunningham, Jonathan | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Fisher | IL | United States | ||||
3. Cutler, Tom | Sat 11:30am, 4 | IL | United States | |||||
4. Estey, Alec | Sat 11:30am, 2 | MA | United States | |||||
5. Gopinath, Deepak E | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
6. Grissom, Peter | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
7. Johnson, Gabriel | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
8. Kale, Sohan | Sat 4:00pm, 3 | Urbana | IL | United States | ||||
9. Leung, Luke | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
10. Osmond, Jeff | Sat 4:00pm, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
11. Pathikonda, Gokul | Sat 11:30am, 4 | AZ | United States | |||||
12. Urban, Steven D. | Sat 4:00pm, 4 | Wilmette | IL | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bergren-Salinas, Anthony E. | Sat 2:30pm, 2 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
2. Butt, Nabeel | Sat 10:30am, 3 | West Lafayette | IN | United States | ||||
3. Chaudhry, Jehanzeb | Sat 2:30pm, 3 | Fort Collins | CO | United States | ||||
4. Coburn, William | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Chicago | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dash, Shishir | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Grissom, John | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
7. Hall, Don | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Springfield | IL | United States | ||||
8. Haun, Peter J | Sat 2:30pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
9. Minetz, A. Noah N. | Sat 2:30pm, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
10. Ochoa-lubinoff, Sandro | Sat 10:30am, 2 | IL | United States | |||||
11. Shah, Niheer T. | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Evanston | United Kingdom | |||||
12. Warren, Cameron | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Archer, Zach | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Flanigan, John B | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Oak Park | IL | United States | ||||
3. Petronzio, Antonio | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | London | Italy | |||||
4. Torres, Seetreeon | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, David | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Keating, Bryan D. | Sat 2:00pm, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Randell, Millen | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Singh, Rahul | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Burr Ridge | IL | United States | ||||
5. Yarrow, Phil | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Oak Park | IL | United Kingdom | ||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 2.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |