Tournaments - Entrants by division

2016 R&T Challenger

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Patterson, Dylan
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 2.  Bamber, James
     /Judson, Travis W.
Greenwich
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
England
/United States
 3.  Christiansen, Eric M.
     /Bedell, Eric
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 4.  Haynes, Patrick R
     /Marks, Edward H.
Bacova
/New York
VA
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
 6.  Stout, James
     /Tanfield, Barney
Jersey City
/Forest Hills
NJ
/NY
England
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lane, Gilly
     /Reid, Fred
Philadelphia
/Toronto
PA
/ON
United States
/Canada
 2.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Newnham, William M
New York
/hassocks
CT
/
United States
/England
 3.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Greenberg, Jordan
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
Canada
/United States
 4.  West, Addison
     /Scharff, Steven A
Haverford
/Greenwich
PA
/CT
United States
/United States
 5.  Merrill, Keith S.
     /Merrill, Scott J.
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 6.  El Kashef, Omar
     /Leeuw, Clinton W
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Egypt
/South Africa
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lane, Gilly
     /Reid, Fred
Philadelphia
/Toronto
PA
/ON
United States
/Canada
 2.  Swanepoel, Jacques
     /Johnstone, Shaun
Cortlandt Manor
/Locust Valley
NY
/NY
South Africa
/Zimbabwe
 3.  Vargas, Andres F.
     /Roberts, John
New York
/Boston
NY
/MA
Colombia
/Ireland
 4.  Khan, Imran
     /McArthur, Greg
Buffalo
/Irvington
NY
/NY
United States
/Scotland
 5.  Bassett, Graham
     /Mariani, Will
Morristown
/Pickering
NJ
/ON
United States
/Canada
 6.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/England
 7.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Anvari, Hamed
New York
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
Malaysia
/United States
 8.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 9.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Diaz Gonzalez Salas, Antonio
Rye
/Rye
NY
/NY
Colombia
/United States