Tournaments - Entrants by division

2016 David C. Johnson Jr. Memorial

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Judson, Travis W.
Long Island City
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Canada
/United States
 2.  Patterson, Dylan
     /West, Addison
New York
/
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  El Kashef, Omar
     /Leeuw, Clinton W
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Egypt
/South Africa
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Wyant, Timothy
     /Dinerman, Robert
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 2.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Greenberg, Jordan
New York
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Woodhams, John N.
     /Luque, Aaron J
Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q3   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Sharma, Parth
     /Marks, Edward H.
Philadelphia
/New York
PA
/NY
India
/United States
 2.  Schwartz, Joshua
     /Kelly, Peter A.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Ervasti, Jack
     /Rezende, Alberto
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q4   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Ardmore
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
 2.  Chaudhry, Baset A
     /Morris, Whitten M.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Roberts, John
New York
/Boston
NY
/MA
Malaysia
/Ireland
 2.  Bassett, Graham
     /Vargas, Andres F.
Philadelphia
/New York
PA
/NY

/Colombia
 3.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Callis, Christopher C.
New York
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
England
/United States
 4.  Marks, Edward H.
     /Sharma, Parth
New York
/Philadelphia
NY
/PA
United States
/India
 5.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Greenberg, Jordan
New York
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 6.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Judson, Travis W.
Long Island City
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Canada
/United States
 7.  Chaudhry, Baset A
     /Morris, Whitten M.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 8.  Mariani, Will
     /Brinkman, Thomas
Pickering
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 9.  Badan, Yvain
     /Mathur, Manek
Stamford
/Brooklyn
CT
/NY
Switzerland
/India
 10.  Jenson, Matt
     /Quick, Preston
Brunswick
/Denver
GA
/CO
Australia
/United States
 11.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Swanepoel, Jacques
Locust Valley
/New York
NY
/NY
Zimbabwe
/South Africa
 12.  Mudge, Damien
     /Berg, Viktor
Long Island City
/Scottsdale
NY
/AZ
United States
/United States
 13.  Nanda, Raj
     /Leach, Clive I.
new York
/Jersey City
NY
/NJ
Australia
/England
 14.  Reid, Fred
     /Todd, Justin
Toronto
/Vancouver
ON
/BC
Canada
/Canada
 15.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Diaz Gonzalez Salas, Antonio
Rye
/Rye
NY
/NY
Colombia
/United States
 16.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Park, Gregory O
New York
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
England
/United States