Tournaments - Entrants by division

2015 PDC Cup

Entrants by division

Bronze Pro-Am   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Domenick, Matt
     /Pulliam, David
Philadelphia
/Atlanta
PA
/GA

/United States
 2.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Haliburton, David
Long Island City
/Smyrna
NY
/GA
Canada
/United States
 3.  Griffith, Ted
     /Todd, Justin
Atlanta
/Vancouver
GA
/BC
United States
/Canada
 4.  Bender, Angela
     /Martin, Neil
Nashua
/Belfast
NH
/CT
United States
/Ireland
 5.  Boccaccio, Jeb
     /Hartigan, William B.

/Concord
GA
/NH
United States
/United States
 6.  Fleetwood, Hunter
     /Osborne, Jeff

/New York
GA
/NY
United States
/United States
 7.  McArthur, Greg
     /Winokur, Herbert
Irvington
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Scotland
/United States
 8.  Reid, Fred
     /Williams, Hamilton
Toronto
/Atlanta
ON
/GA
Canada
/United States
Gold Pro-Am   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lanier, Taylor
     /Quick, Preston
Atlanta
/Denver
GA
/CO
United States
/United States
 2.  Cronje, Adrian
     /Mudge, Damien
Atlanta
/Long Island City
GA
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Hardie, Eben
     /Park, Gregory O
Atlanta
/Somers Point
GA
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Badan, Yvain
     /Weaver, Jay
Stamford
/Atlanta
CT
/GA
Switzerland
/United States
 5.  Clement, Dallas
     /Lim, Randy J.
Atlanta
/New York
GA
/NY
United States
/Malaysia
 6.  Gould, Ben
     /Mayo, Scott
New York
/Atlanta
NY
/GA
United States
/United States
 7.  Granade, Erik
     /Mathur, Manek
Atlanta
/Brooklyn
GA
/NY
United States
/India
 8.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Wahlstedt, Rick
New York
/Katonah
NY
/NY
England
/Sweden
Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Calamari, Matt
     /Hamza, Ahmed M
Atlanta
/Roswell
GA
/GA
United States
/Egypt
 2.  Martin, Neil
     /Roberts, Joseph L
Belfast
/New York
CT
/NY
Ireland
/Ireland
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Roberts, John
     /McArthur, Greg
Boston
/Irvington
MA
/NY
Ireland
/Scotland
 2.  Bassett, Graham
     /Osborne, Jeff
Morristown
/New York
NJ
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Domenick, Matt
     /Hartigan, William B.
Philadelphia
/Concord
PA
/NH

/United States
 4.  Detter, Johan
     /Greenberg, Jordan
Conshohocken
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Power, Ian
Long Island City
/Calgary
NY
/AB
Canada
/Canada
 6.  Woodhams, John N.
     /Luque, Aaron J
Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
/United States
 7.  Lanier, Taylor
     /Le Cheminant, Galen J
Atlanta
/Charleston
GA
/SC
United States
/
 8.  Hardie, Eben
     /Dinerman, Robert
Atlanta
/New York
GA
/NY
United States
/United States
 9.  Berg, Viktor
     /Anvari, Hamed
Scottsdale
/Long Island City
AZ
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Calamari, Matt
     /Hamza, Ahmed M
Atlanta
/Roswell
GA
/GA
United States
/Egypt
 11.  Jenson, Matt
     /Quick, Preston
Brunswick
/Denver
GA
/CO
Australia
/United States
 12.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Johnstone, Shaun
New York
/Locust Valley
NY
/NY
Malaysia
/Zimbabwe
 13.  Mathur, Manek
     /Badan, Yvain
Brooklyn
/Stamford
NY
/CT
India
/Switzerland
 14.  Mudge, Damien
     /Gould, Ben
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 15.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 16.  Reid, Fred
     /Todd, Justin
Toronto
/Vancouver
ON
/BC
Canada
/Canada
 17.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Park, Gregory O
New York
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
England
/United States
Silver Pro-Am   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Anvari, Hamed
     /Newman, Elliot
Long Island City
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 2.  Bassett, Graham
     /Wright, Robert
Morristown
/
NJ
/GA
United States
/United States
 3.  Collar, John
     /Jenson, Matt
Marietta
/Brunswick
GA
/GA

/Australia
 4.  Muffley, Mikel
     /Roberts, John
Atlanta
/Boston
GA
/MA
United States
/Ireland
 5.  Anstey, Philip
     /Power, Ian
Greenwich
/Calgary
CT
/AB
United States
/Canada
 6.  Berg, Viktor
     /Ferguson, Brad
Scottsdale
/
AZ
/GA
United States
/United States
 7.  Hailey, Hugh E.
     /Roberts, John
Atlanta
/Boston
GA
/MA
United States
/Ireland
 8.  Hayden, Mark
     /Johnstone, Shaun
Greenwich
/Locust Valley
CT
/NY
United States
/Zimbabwe