Tournaments - Entrants by division

2015 Big Apple Open

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Domenick, Matt
     /Asher, James
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA

/United States
 2.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Greenberg, Jordan
New York
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Domenick, Alex
     /Hartigan, William B.
New York
/Concord
NY
/NH
United States
/United States
 4.  Woodhams, John N.
     /Luque, Aaron J
Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
/United States
 5.  West, Addison
     /Patterson, Dylan
Haverford
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
/United States
 6.  Khan, Asad R.
     /Sharma, Parth
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
NY
/PA
Pakistan
/India
 7.  McArthur, Greg
     /Scharff, Steven A
Irvington
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Scotland
/United States
 8.  Newnham, William M
     /Osborne, Jeff
hassocks
/New York

/NY
England
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Sharma, Parth
     /Khan, Asad R.
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/NY
India
/Pakistan
 2.  Domenick, Alex
     /Hartigan, William B.
New York
/Concord
NY
/NH
United States
/United States
 3.  Luque, Aaron J
     /Woodhams, John N.
Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
/United States
 4.  Judson, Travis W.
     /Berner, Robby
Greenwich
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Newnham, William M
     /Osborne, Jeff
hassocks
/New York

/NY
England
/United States
 6.  Reid, Fred
     /Todd, Justin
Toronto
/Vancouver
ON
/BC
Canada
/Canada
 7.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bassett, Graham
     /Lim, Randy J.
Morristown
/New York
NJ
/NY
United States
/Malaysia
 2.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Diaz Gonzalez Salas, Antonio
Long Island City
/Rye
NY
/NY
Canada
/United States
 3.  Patterson, Dylan
     /West, Addison
New York
/Haverford
NY
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Berg, Viktor
     /Anvari, Hamed
Scottsdale
/Long Island City
AZ
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Clarke, Robin A.
     /Arnold, Scott
Toronto
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
/Australia
 6.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/England
 7.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Swanepoel, Jacques
Locust Valley
/Cortlandt Manor
NY
/NY
Zimbabwe
/South Africa
 8.  Mathur, Manek
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Brooklyn
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
India
/United States
 9.  Mudge, Damien
     /Gould, Ben
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Nanda, Raj
     /Leach, Clive I.
new York
/Jersey City
NY
/NJ
Australia
/England
 11.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 12.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 13.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Badan, Yvain
Rye
/Stamford
NY
/CT
Colombia
/Switzerland
 14.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Park, Gregory O
New York
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
England
/United States
Pro-Am   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Badan, Yvain
     /Martino, Greg M.
Stamford
/Harrison
CT
/NY
Switzerland
/United States
 2.  Berg, Viktor
     /Walsh, Mark A.
Scottsdale
/
AZ
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Contant, Brendan
     /Smith, Jonny P.
Bronx
/New York
NY
/NY

/England
 4.  Gould, Ben
     /Minskoff, Edward J.
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  kanders, alan
     /Leach, Clive I.
New York
/Jersey City
NY
/NJ
United States
/England
 6.  Kelly, Ed
     /Nanda, Raj
Bedford
/new York
NY
/NY

/Australia
 7.  Mudge, Damien
     /O'Connor, Roderick
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 8.  Park, Gregory O
     /Vecchione, Tim
Somers Point
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
/United States