Tournaments - Entrants by division

2015 Maryland Club Open

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Johnstone, Wade
     /Dinerman, Robert
Baltimore
/New York
MD
/NY
Australia
/United States
 2.  Vargas, Andres F.
     /Diaz Gonzalez Salas, Antonio
New York
/Rye
NY
/NY
Colombia
/United States
 3.  Hartigan, William B.
     /Lane, Gilly
Concord
/Philadelphia
NH
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Hoffberger, Douglas
     /Rosen, David J
Baltimore
/Towson
MD
/MD
United States
/United States
 5.  Cardwell, Josh
     /Ahmed, Hameed
Avon
/Cambridge
CT
/MA
Australia
/Finland
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Sharma, Parth
     /Khan, Asad R.
Philadelphia
/Buffalo
PA
/NY
India
/Pakistan
 2.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Greenberg, Jordan
New York
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Reid, Fred
     /Todd, Justin
Toronto
/Vancouver
ON
/BC
Canada
/Canada
 4.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Khan, Imran
     /Nanda, Raj
Buffalo
/new York
NY
/NY
United States
/Australia
 2.  Hartigan, William B.
     /Lane, Gilly
Concord
/Philadelphia
NH
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Callis, Christopher C.
New York
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
England
/United States
 4.  Bassett, Graham
     /Roberts, John
Morristown
/Boston
NJ
/MA
United States
/Ireland
 5.  Berg, Viktor
     /Anvari, Hamed
Scottsdale
/Long Island City
AZ
/NY
United States
/United States
 6.  Clarke, Robin A.
     /Arnold, Scott
Toronto
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
/Australia
 7.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/England
 8.  Jenson, Matt
     /Quick, Preston
Brunswick
/Denver
GA
/CO
Australia
/United States
 9.  Mudge, Damien
     /Gould, Ben
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 11.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 12.  Russell, John
     /Leach, Clive I.
Havertown
/Jersey City
PA
/NJ
England
/England
 13.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Badan, Yvain
Rye
/Stamford
NY
/CT
Colombia
/Switzerland
 14.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Park, Gregory O
New York
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
England
/United States