Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avram, Jacob | Sat 10:10am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Castro, Rafael (Ignacio) I | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cather, Neely D | Sat 10:10am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Edmands, Ike | Sat 10:10am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Galarza, Coby | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
6. Goldston, Ben | Sat 9:50am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Hecker, Oscar | Sat 10:10am, 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
8. Javaheri, Alexander | Sat 9:50am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Jelinek, Malcolm | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Kramer, Jack | Sat 10:10am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Lucero, Jeremy | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
12. McCann, Beckett G | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Moreno, Alex | Sat 9:50am, 4 | West New York | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Palacios, Jared | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
15. Park, Nicolas | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Shabazz, Isato I | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Edgewater | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Shap, Aiden | Sat 10:10am, 4 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
18. Smith, Milo | Sat 10:10am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Snyder, Sam | Sat 10:30am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmad, Ali | Sat 8:50am, 3 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
2. Brandes, Oliver | Sat 9:10am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Gantcher, Billy | Sat 9:10am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Liptak, Kyle | Sat 8:50am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Mager, Andrew | Sat 9:10am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. McCarthy, Lukie S. | Sat 10:50am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Neidik, Derin | Sat 10:50am, 3 | Fort Lee | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Olive, Nicholas | Sat 10:50am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Solano, John | Sat 10:50am, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
10. Syed, Rafay M. | Sat 10:50am, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. Yun, Thomas | Sat 9:10am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cai, Jingyu | Sat 9:30am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Fink, Aaron | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Fink, Jake | Sat 9:10am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Goldston, Toby | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. McCarthy, Crispin | Sat 9:10am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Nimberg, Samuel | Sat 9:10am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Parikh, Raj | Sat 9:10am, 3 | Closter | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Routhier, Owen D. | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Hastings On Hudson | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
BU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chavez, Liliana | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Djindjele, Mindy | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
3. Hermer, Carlota | Sat 8:50am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Hoh, Sophia | Sat 8:30am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Nadel, Chiara | Sat 8:50am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Wahlstedt, Anders C | Sat 10:30am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradshaw, Willa R | Sat 11:10am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Djindjele, Mindy | Sat 11:10am, 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gulick, Paloma | Sat 11:10am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Hermer, Gala | Sat 11:10am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Lucero, Brianna | Sat 11:10am, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Marcus-Wade, Natalie | Sat 11:10am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Murray, Elizabeth | Sat 8:50am, 4 | Pelham | NY | United States | ||||
6. Murray, Katherine | Sat 8:50am, 2 | Pelham | NY | United States | ||||
7. Neidik, Lara | Sat 8:50am, 2 | Fort Lee | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Scherer, Eve Anne Fradin | Sat 8:50am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brandes, Anne | Sat 9:30am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Franco, Grace A | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Park, Lauren | Sat 11:50am, 1 | Mountain Lakes | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Penny, Celia | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Yeh, Kaitlyn | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Maletta, Thea | Sat 9:50am, 1 | Demarest | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Nejat, Kayla B. | Sat 9:50am, 1 | NY | NY | United States | ||||
3. Park, Isabella | Sat 9:50am, 2 | Brooklyn Ny | NY | United States | ||||
4. Riffkin, Hallie | Sat 11:50am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Slagowitz, Sabrina | Sat 9:50am, 2 | United States | ||||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |