Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crayton, D'Andre | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Chicago | IL | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cupps JR, Christopher | Sat 11:00am, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Jafri, Hamza | Sat 11:00am, 7 | South Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
3. Janowitz, Blake | Sat 8:00am, 6 | United States | ||||||
4. Kello, Lucas | Sat 11:00am, 6 | Bloomfield | MI | United States | ||||
5. Leung JR, David | Sat 10:30am, 7 | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
6. Mehnert, Alex C | Sat 10:30am, 7 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
7. Mullens, Ethan | Sat 8:00am, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nelson, Rom'a | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Zhu, Matthew | Sat 10:30am, 6 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, David | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexos, Justinian | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Khairy | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Bellvie, Dashaun | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Borland, Scott | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | ||||
2. Bragman, Jackson P | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
3. Byrne, Henry O. | Sat 9:00am, 1 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
4. Christoph, James | Sat 8:30am, 1 | IL | United States | |||||
5. DiFilippo, Marco G | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grayer, Mario | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Griffin, Mikael | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Grissom, Jacob | Sat 2:00pm, 1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
4. Head, Charlie J | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lawless, Darragh | Sat 9:00am, 2 | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Terrell, Darion | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Alexos, Constantine V. | Sat 8:30am, 7 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
3. Belcher, William P. | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
4. Bradley, Hayes | Sat 8:30am, 6 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
5. Cravitz, Will | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ding, Andrew | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Buffalo Grove | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. El-Dars, Ammar | Sat 8:30am, 6 | United States | ||||||
2. Fehn, Nicholas G | Sat 11:30am, 5 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
3. Frawley, Henry | Sat 11:30am, 6 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
4. Grissom, Peter | Sat 12:00pm, 6 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Holmes, Tre' Vonnte | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hussain-Jr, Mahir | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
2. Hussain-JR, Nyme | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
3. Khan, Zaid | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Kovas, Reed | Fri 8:00am, 4 | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | ||||
5. Lawless, Kieran | Fri 8:00am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
6. Leung Jr, Daniel | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Messenger, Malik | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Murli, Abhishek S | Sat 12:00pm, 5 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
2. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. Okoli, Obinna | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ramsey, Antwan | Sat 8:30am, 7 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
2. Taylor, Donavon | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Zhu, Daniel S | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Calbert, Kameron | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Calbert, Kendall | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Ferguson, Christopher | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grissom, John | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hamilton, Elijah | Sat 9:30am, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hussain, Shayan | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Larry, Kyle | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Levy, Aaron | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pathak, Vedant | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Perkins, Trevone | Sat 9:30am, 7 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reum, John M. | Sat 9:30am, 7 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Robbins, Henry W. | Sat 9:30am, 6 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Saeed, Abbas A | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Selkowitz, John M. | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Thompson, JaKari | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Warren, Cameron | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Washington, Darryl | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
4. Wilson, Christopher | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coburn, William | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Chicago | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gregory, Kendall | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Hill, Tajj | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kim, Seongsik | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Buffalo Grove | IL | United States | ||||
2. Navani, Aman | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Belcher, Frances | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Griffin, Issys | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grissom, Katherine | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
2. Motch, Margaret (maggie) | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradley, Karia | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bulley, Lucy | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Dey-Kohli, Mehak | Sat 3:00pm, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Gidwaney, Zarine A. | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Winnetka | IL | United States | ||||
4. Iqbal, Deena | Sat 1:30pm, 3 | St Louis | MO | United States | ||||
5. Jafri, Batool | Sat 4:00pm, 2 | Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
6. Leung JR, Christine H | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Little, Nicole | Sat 4:00pm, 2 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
2. Navani, Riya | Sat 4:00pm, 1 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
3. Vazquez, Ariana | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Webb, Saharah | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carter, Emma | Sat 1:30pm, 7 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Daniels, Alana | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
2. Darby, Demia | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
3. Dey-Kohli, Sehar | Sat 1:30pm, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Dixon, Crystal | Sat 1:30pm, 6 | Evanston | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fawcett, Kate | Sat 10:30am, 5 | Winnetka | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Head, Jessica G. | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Detroit | United Kingdom | |||||
2. Hunter, Blessing | Sat 10:30am, 4 | IL | United States | |||||
3. Hunter, Shamia | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khalid, Yasmeen A. | Sat 1:30pm, 5 | Fitchburg | WI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ramsey, Antoinette | Sat 10:30am, 5 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
2. Webb, Myleena | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Calbert, Kayla | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Dixon, Jamara | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gonzalez Navarrine, Constanza | Sat 10:00am, 5 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jones, Kayland | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Kelley, Makyla | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
3. Little, Jaz'mene | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
4. Messenger, Michel'le | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
5. Sanders, Elexia | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schroeder, Amelia | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Wildwood | MO | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berling, Audrey C | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Francois, Sherly | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Powell, Gabrielle | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Qu, Joy | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sillah, Kinsa | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Stewart, Kai | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Vazquez, Liliana | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Chicago | MA |