Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Krizek, William | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
2. Nieves, Alex | Fri 4:00pm, 9 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Patel, Rohan K. | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Plimpton, Theodore | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Saint-Laurent, Sebastian | Fri 4:00pm, 9 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cossrow, Ben | Fri 4:30pm, 9 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
2. Howe, Perry | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Isserow, David | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Isserow, Michael | Fri 7:00pm, 6 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Kandula, Varun | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Hillsborough | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Kendall, William P. | Fri 5:30pm, 9 | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
7. Martinson, Dodge | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Yardley | PA | United States | ||||
8. Mohamed, Amar | Fri 5:30pm, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
9. Ramachandran, Sidharth | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Thakur, Shrivatsa | Fri 4:30pm, 9 | Skillman | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gates, Carter B | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
2. Gunton, John | Fri 7:30pm, 9 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
3. McIntyre, Connor | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Mian, Haaris A. | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Ratner, Matthew J | Fri 7:30pm, 9 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Rebak, Andrew | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Sakaria, Dylan | Fri 7:30pm, 8 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Tao, Jeffrey | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Wen, Collin | Fri 7:30pm, 7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Yun, William J | Fri 7:30pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ardito, Adam M | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | Kingston | Jamaica | |||||
2. Bae, Christian | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Bird, Owen | Fri 8:00pm, 9 | Towson | MD | United States | ||||
4. Blake, Finley | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Burton, Jack | Fri 8:00pm, 6 | St Davids | PA | United States | ||||
6. Gopal, Nikhil S | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | Skillman | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Howe, Henry | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Johnson, Riggs | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
9. Kacergis, Joe P | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
10. Kapp, Peter L. | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Kim, David | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
12. McManus, Matt | Fri 8:00pm, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Stein, Brent | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bahadori, Cyrus | Fri 4:00pm, 8 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
2. Pemmireddy, Raghav C | Fri 4:00pm, 8 | Somerset | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Sahrawat, Amun | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Sondhi, Callum G. | Fri 7:00pm, 7 | Randolph | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Stevenson, James St | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bednar, Charlotte | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Chang, Supriya | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Orange | CT | United States | ||||
3. Ellison, Ainsley K. | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Westfield | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Knezevich, Diana | Sat 11:00am, 5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
5. Redmond, Maeve | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Semler, Brooke | Sat 11:00am, 5 | Skillman | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Shroff, Maya | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Vogel, Mandy | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Yardley | PA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benoliel, Katherine E. | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
2. Hopkins, Ellie | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
3. Ive, Sofia | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Lake, Mia I | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Pembroke Pines | Jamaica | |||||
5. Reinert, Zoe | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Rorke, Abbie C. | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Vogel, Ellie | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Yardley | PA | United States | ||||
8. Weiss, Claire M. | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Garcia, Claire | Fri 4:30pm, 8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Gracey, Lizzy | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Lawrence Township | United States | |||||
3. Isserow, Lauren | Fri 6:45pm, 9 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Martinson, Carly | Fri 6:45pm, 6 | Yardley | PA | United States | ||||
5. Tandon, Vanya | Fri 4:30pm, 8 | Princeton | United States | |||||
6. Zhang, Ivy | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chu, Jasmine | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Lawrence Township | United States | |||||
2. Delaney, Caitlyn E. | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Garcia-Halliday, Sophie | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Hopkins, Jane | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Nimoityn, Eloise F. | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
6. Pagon, Willow | Fri 6:00pm, 8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Rounds, Emily | Fri 6:00pm, 8 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Schaus, Virginia L. | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States |