Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Imad H | Sat 7:30am, 3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Boone, Kurt S | Sat 7:30am, 4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Haider, Rayyan | Sat 7:30am, 3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Hwang, Daniel | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kenny, Charlie | Sat 12:15pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miele, Ryan T. | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Osborne, JP | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Starr, Zachary | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Rockton | IL | United States | ||||
4. Walsh, Theodore | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | CT | United States | |||||
5. Wang, Alexander | Sat 7:30am, 4 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agboatwalla, Daanyal | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Mount Vernon | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bhatti, Zane H | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Boateng, Caleb | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Boone, Wolf | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Comyns, Henri C | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Davis, Blake | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
7. Hindy, Ali | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Kulsakdinun, Ryan | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Merrill, James G. | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'connor, James | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Raine, Henry W. | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Robinson, Walter "tripp" T | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Starr, Ari | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
5. Yan, Ethan | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou Taleb, Nicolo | Fri 7:10pm, 1 | Pelham | NY | Italy | ||||
2. Berardino, Christopher R. | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Burgin, Tate | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Freed, Samuel | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lefkort, Jason R | Fri 7:10pm, 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Lehv, Peter | Sat 8:30am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Madan, Savir | Fri 7:10pm, 3 | Trumbull | CT | United States | ||||
4. Maldonado, Daniel | Fri 7:10pm, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
5. Michaca, David | Fri 7:10pm, 3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
6. Morris, Adam Z. | Fri 7:50pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Sands, Ryan | Fri 7:10pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Schoenholtz, Teddy | Fri 7:10pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
9. Shah, Anourag | Fri 7:50pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Singh, Akshay | Fri 7:10pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Fri 7:50pm, 1 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
12. Wong, Michael | Fri 7:50pm, 1 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aly, Youssef Y. | Fri 8:30pm, 3 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | United States | ||||
2. Athar, Zain | Sat 2:10pm, 1 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
3. Goldberg, Isaiah Z. | Fri 8:30pm, 3 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Madhavani, Neil M | Fri 8:30pm, 2 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
5. Salvi, Gabe | Sat 2:10pm, 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Singh, Rohan | Sat 2:40pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Taylor, George | Fri 8:30pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Usherwood, Thomas R. | Sat 2:40pm, 1 | Hanover | NH | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kelsey, Alexandra | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lodge, Grace | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Sprecher, Nili | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
3. Vermani, Sohni | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bretl, Ariane L. | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
2. Ciriaco, Giselle | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Bronx | NY | |||||
3. Flores, Perla | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Haider, Amara | Sat 8:00am, 2 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Hernandez, Fatima | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
6. Hopkins, Ellie | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kanchi, Anika | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lehv, Clara | Sat 8:30am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Monderer, Nieve | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Murdock, Alexandra | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. O'Connor, Anne | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. O'Connor, Mary | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Schoonmaker, Ella | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Shah, Stella | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Stonestreet, Sarah | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Varma, Lara | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miller, Jennie | Fri 8:30pm, 1 | Roslyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Schumann, Evie N. | Fri 7:50pm, 3 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
3. Selman, Alison J. | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Gates Mills | OH | United States | ||||
4. Snover, Maeve | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Soloway, Sydney A | Fri 8:30pm, 1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Stevenson, Grace | Fri 7:50pm, 3 | Hamilton | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tyla, Mckenzie | Sat 1:30pm, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States |