Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. bruder, paul | Fri 1:50pm, BER1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bruder, Richard | Fri 1:50pm, BER2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Rick | Fri 3:00pm, BER1 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
4. Choksi, Andrew | Fri 3:35pm, BER1 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
5. Collins, Gray | Fri 3:00pm, BER1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
6. Hinckley, Hudson J. | Sat 10:20am, EA4 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
7. Kramer, Jack | Fri 2:25pm, BER1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Lee, Elliot H | Fri 2:25pm, BER1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
9. Moxham, Maddox | Fri 2:25pm, BER2 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
10. Pride, Oliver | Fri 1:50pm, BER1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
11. Rodgers, Jackson | Fri 2:25pm, BER2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Sawant, Anay | Sat 9:40am, EA2 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
13. Srivastava, Rishi | Fri 1:50pm, BER2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
14. Tang, Wenqing | Fri 3:35pm, BER1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Albani, Robert | Fri 10:20am, BER1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Anand, Amar P. | Fri 11:30am, BER1 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
3. Arasappan, Arjun | Fri 10:55am, BER2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Callaway, Harrison | Fri 4:45pm, BER1 | Port Chester | NY | United States | ||||
5. Child, Sam W. | Fri 10:20am, BER1 | Santa Fe | NM | United States | ||||
6. Chin, Jared | Fri 10:20am, BER2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Cossrow, Ben | Fri 11:30am, BER1 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
8. Curran, Chase P. | Fri 9:45am, BER2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Dahan, Benjamin | Fri 8:00am, BER2 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
10. Escalona, Maury | Fri 9:45am, BER2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
11. Ford, Render E. | Fri 8:00am, BER1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
12. Idinopulos, Zachary | Fri 5:20pm, BER2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. kearns, gray | Fri 5:55pm, BER2 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
14. Kendall, William P. | Fri 9:45am, BER1 | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
15. Lee, Elijah H | Fri 9:10am, BER1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
16. Levy, Eli | Fri 9:10am, BER1 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
17. Mazzeo, Nicholas | Fri 9:10am, BER2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
18. Mazzeo, William R. | Fri 10:20am, BER2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
19. Milko, Ian | Fri 8:35am, BER1 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
20. Nair, Samarth | Fri 8:35am, BER2 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
21. Park, Victor W | Fri 10:55am, BER1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Parsells, Luke | Fri 8:00am, BER2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
23. Sahlman, Sebastian | Fri 10:55am, BER2 | Brooklyn | NY | |||||
24. Santoro, Will | Fri 8:35am, BER2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
25. Stanley, Jack | Fri 10:55am, BER1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
26. Subramaniam, Samuel C | Fri 9:45am, BER1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Taylor, Griffin P. | Fri 8:35am, BER1 | Warwick | RI | United States | ||||
28. Yan, Ethan | Fri 9:10am, BER2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
29. Yu, Owen | Fri 8:00am, BER1 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Belcher, William P. | Fri 9:45am, BER6 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
2. Borislow, Henry | Fri 9:45am, BER4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
3. Brew, Jesse | Fri 3:00pm, BER6 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bruder, James | Wed 9:45am, BER5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Bryan, John H | Fri 10:20am, BER5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
6. Emry, Cole | Fri 10:20am, BER4 | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
7. Goldston, Toby | Fri 9:45am, BER3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Hogan, Tom | Wed 9:45am, BER5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
9. Hopkins, Walker S. | Fri 3:00pm, BER3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
10. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Fri 10:20am, BER3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
11. Khan, Zain R | Fri 3:35pm, BER6 | Ellicott City | MD | United States | ||||
12. Khullar, Rahul | Fri 9:45am, BER6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
13. Knipp, Samuel | Fri 9:45am, BER3 | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
14. Kovas, Reed | Fri 9:10am, BER6 | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | ||||
15. Krishna, Varun J. | Fri 10:20am, BER6 | Chappaqua | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lebeau, Justin H. | Fri 9:10am, BER3 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
17. Lee, Phillip J | Fri 9:10am, BER3 | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | ||||
18. Mahtab, Vivianna C | Fri 3:35pm, BER3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
19. Maldonado, Daniel | Fri 10:20am, BER6 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
20. Moriuchi, Kenji | Fri 10:20am, BER3 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
21. Pardo, Louis A. | Fri 10:55am, BER4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
22. Sakaria, Dylan | Fri 9:45am, BER4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Scherl, Jonah B. | Fri 10:20am, BER4 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Van Liew, Bennett | Fri 9:10am, BER5 | Middletown | RI | United States | ||||
25. Weger, David | Fri 9:10am, BER5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
26. Williams, Grant A. | Fri 10:55am, BER4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
27. Woodville, Peter | Fri 9:10am, BER6 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
28. Zelov, Seneker W. | Fri 10:20am, BER5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Christopher | Fri 10:55am, BER6 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ahearn, Brandon | Fri 11:30am, BER6 | Phoenix | MD | United States | ||||
3. Brandow, Chase A. | Fri 6:30pm, BER5 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
4. Burton, Jack | Fri 11:30am, BER5 | St Davids | PA | United States | ||||
5. Dahill, Reid A. | Fri 12:05pm, BER5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Diliberto, Logan M | Fri 11:30am, BER5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Dowling, Clark | Fri 5:55pm, BER6 | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
8. Dowling, William C | Fri 12:40pm, BER4 | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
9. Emry IV, Frederic G | Fri 11:30am, BER4 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
10. Fishman-Janowitz, Toby | Fri 12:05pm, BER4 | Wassaic | NY | United States | ||||
11. Gelinas, Nolan R | Fri 12:05pm, BER4 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
12. Halprin, Alexander E. | Fri 12:05pm, BER3 | Saddle River | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Heinz, Soren F. | Fri 10:55am, BER3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Kacergis, Joe P | Fri 12:40pm, BER3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Michaca, David | Fri 10:55am, BER5 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
16. Na, Tommy | Fri 10:55am, BER3 | Columbia | MD | United States | ||||
17. Nathan, Eli | Fri 10:55am, BER6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Panichello, Dylan J. | Fri 12:05pm, BER3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
19. Paparella, Jacob | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
20. Parente, Nicholas S. | Fri 12:05pm, BER6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
21. Prager, Gus | Fri 5:55pm, BER4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Robbins, Henry W. | Fri 11:30am, BER6 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
23. Segal, Eli B | Fri 12:40pm, BER3 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
24. Sobhy, Adham | Fri 10:55am, BER5 | Stroudsburg | PA | United States | ||||
25. Somerby, Henry | Fri 4:45pm, BER4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sutherby, Charlie M. | Fri 12:05pm, BER5 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sutherby, John P. | Fri 11:30am, BER4 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
2. Swann, Luke | Fri 12:40pm, BER4 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
3. Temoyan, Cameron D | Fri 12:05pm, BER6 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barroso, Lizbeth | Fri 6:30pm, BER2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Belcher, Frances | Fri 12:05pm, BER1 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
3. Bradshaw, Willa R | Fri 11:30am, BER2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bruder, Charlotte | Fri 5:55pm, BER3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
5. Ciriaco, Giselle | Fri 7:05pm, BER2 | Bronx | NY | |||||
6. Collins, Clare L. | Fri 12:40pm, BER2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
7. Conger, Wynne S. | Fri 12:05pm, BER2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Dianatnejad, Pardis | Fri 12:40pm, BER1 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Erskine, Amy | Fri 1:15pm, BER1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
10. Gelinas, Audrey | Fri 11:30am, BER2 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
11. Hermer, Gala | Fri 12:40pm, BER1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Jones, Charlotte | Fri 6:30pm, BER1 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
13. Kakarla, Anika | Fri 12:05pm, BER2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
14. Lebeau, Helena M | Fri 6:30pm, BER3 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
15. Lee, Lindsay | Fri 1:15pm, BER2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
16. Li, Eugenia | Fri 12:05pm, BER1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
17. McIntyre, Lily | Fri 12:40pm, BER2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. Pande, Avika | Fri 7:05pm, BER3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
19. Schafer, Amelia V | Fri 1:15pm, BER2 | Gulph Mills | PA | United States | ||||
20. Schumacher, Isabel S | Fri 7:05pm, BER1 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
21. Schuster, Kaitlin | Fri 1:15pm, BER1 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
22. Twitmyer, Emma E | Fri 6:30pm, BER4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
23. Weiss, Evan M | Fri 6:30pm, BER1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baillie, Cici | Fri 8:35am, BER6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chang, Supriya | Fri 8:35am, BER5 | Orange | CT | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Caroline | Thu 9:10am, BER4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Domingues, Karla | Fri 12:40pm, BER6 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
5. Engelman, Ruth | Thu 9:10am, BER4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Finney, Whitney S | Fri 8:35am, BER4 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
7. Holding, Abby | Fri 8:35am, BER3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
8. Hopkins, Ellie | Fri 1:15pm, BER6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
9. Ivashina, Alice | Fri 12:40pm, BER5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Knezevich, Diana | Fri 8:35am, BER4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lavin, Grace M | Fri 1:50pm, BER4 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
12. Lee, Anna | Fri 1:50pm, BER3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Lee, Isabelle | Fri 1:15pm, BER5 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
14. Monderer, Nieve | Fri 8:00am, BER3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Rorke, Abbie C. | Fri 8:00am, BER3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Silva, Hope A. | Fri 8:00am, BER4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
17. Solecki, Amanda J. | Fri 8:35am, BER6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 8:35am, BER3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Vander, Caroline A | Fri 1:15pm, BER4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
20. Weber, Darcy E | Fri 1:15pm, BER3 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
21. Weise, Elizabeth I. | Fri 8:35am, BER5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Weiss, Claire M. | Fri 8:00am, BER4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. Williams, Cheney S. | Fri 12:40pm, BER6 | Rosemont | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Castelli, Catie | Sat 1:00pm, EA9 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
2. Finney, Eva | Sat 1:00pm, EA9 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
3. Ko, Erin Y | Sat 1:40pm, EA9 | Ellicott City | MD | United States | ||||
4. Moseley, Lucy H. | Sat 1:40pm, EA7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Santoro, Grace | Sat 1:40pm, EA7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Singh, Vanshi | Fri 1:50pm, BER5 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
7. Szafara, Grace L. | Sat 1:40pm, EA9 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
8. Turner, Amanda M | Fri 1:50pm, BER5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Tyla, Mckenzie | Sat 1:00pm, EA7 | Bronx | NY | United States |