Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU13 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carney, Tad E. /Polikoff, Benet W. |
Sat 10:40am, VIC | New Canaan
/New Canaan |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Escalona, Maury /Boateng, Caleb |
Sat 10:40am, VIC | Bronx
/Bronx |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Friz, Charlie /Plumb, Bayard |
Sat 10:40am, WCC1 | Wilmington
/Newport |
DE
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Lichstein, Ellis /Avram, Robert |
Sat 10:40am, WCC1 | Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Lichstein, Will /Suratt, Tobey |
Sat 6:10pm, WCC1 | Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Mitchell, Isaac L /Kempner, Teddy G. |
Sat 10:40am, WCC2 | Baltimore
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Moutsatsos, Constantine /Moutsatsos, Demetrios |
Sat 10:40am, WCC2 | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
BU15 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dasani, Elesh /Dasani, Vishal |
Sat 5:20pm, WCC2 | Edina
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Orr, Maxwell E /Joyce, Graham |
Sat 11:30am, WCC1 | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Ram, Dylan /Goldston, Toby |
Sat 5:20pm, WCC1 | Bronx
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Rosini, Thomas P /Fournaris, Thomas R |
Sat 11:30am, WCC1 | Gladwyne
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Velazquez, Maxwell /Suratt, Tate |
Sat 12:20pm, WCC1 | Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Wurts, Merritt W. /Beeson, David |
Sat 12:20pm, WCC1 | Wyndmoor
/Riverside |
PA
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
BU19 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brownell, Timmy /Oen, Sean |
Sat 2:50pm, WCC1 | Belmont
/Princeton Junction |
MA
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Mazzarelli, James S. /Mazzarelli, Christian |
Sat 11:30am, VIC | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McCafferty, Calvin /Hagen, Wil |
Sat 11:30am, VIC | Brooklyn
/Princeton |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wallace, Will /Segal, Eli B |
Sat 12:20pm, WCC2 | Wayne
/Ardmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Yager, Spencer /Turner, Samuel R |
Sat 12:20pm, WCC2 | Villanova
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
GU15 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lungstrum, Ella /Velazquez, Sophia |
Sat 12:20pm, VIC | Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Maebius, Erica /Kacergis, Mary |
Sat 12:20pm, VIC | Great Falls
/Malvern |
VA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Mashek, Rachel L. /Burt, Caroline E |
Sat 1:10pm, WCC1 | Swarthmore
/Newtown Square |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Silva, Hope A. /Vander, Caroline A |
Sat 1:10pm, WCC1 | Newtown Square
/Villanova |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
GU19 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buchholz, Julia D /Horwitz, Olivia |
Sat 11:30am, WCC2 | Flourtown
/Plymouth Meeting |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Ervasti, Lark /Cleary, Jennifer E. |
Sun 12:20pm, WCC2 | Brooklyn
/Wilmington |
NY
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Ross, Elisabeth /Lentz, Elizabeth |
Sat 11:30am, WCC2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Mixed U15 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dasani, Elesh /Mashek, Rachel L. |
, | Edina
/Swarthmore |
MN
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dasani, Vishal /Vander, Caroline A |
Sat 9:50am, WCC1 | Edina
/Villanova |
MN
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harris, Peter D. /Kaericher, Kendra |
Sat 2:50pm, VIC | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kempner, Teddy G. /Burt, Caroline E |
, | New York
/Newtown Square |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lungstrum, Ella /Lichstein, Will |
Sat 9:50am, WCC2 | Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Maebius, Erica /Mitchell, Isaac L |
Sat 9:50am, WCC1 | Great Falls
/Baltimore |
VA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Orr, Maxwell E /Glaser, Katherine A |
Sat 2:50pm, VIC | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Schiltz, Benjamin C. /Cleary, Jennifer E. |
Sat 9:50am, WCC2 | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Suratt, Tate /Ervasti, Lark |
Sat 2:00pm, WCC2 | Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Velazquez, Maxwell /Velazquez, Sophia |
Sat 2:00pm, WCC1 | Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Wiersbitzky, Alex /Kacergis, Mary |
Sat 2:00pm, WCC2 | Malvern
/Malvern |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Mixed U17 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rosini, Thomas P /Lentz, Elizabeth |
Sat 2:00pm, VIC | Gladwyne
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Ross, Elisabeth /Fournaris, Thomas R |
Sat 9:00am, WCC2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Wallace, Will /Silva, Hope A. |
Sat 9:00am, WCC2 | Wayne
/Newtown Square |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Mixed U19 Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hagen, Wil /Steelman, Morgan |
Sat 9:00am, WCC1 | Princeton
/Philadelphia |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Lentz, Jonathan R /Buchholz, Julia D |
Sun 10:40am, WCC2 | Philadelphia
/Flourtown |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Wong, Casey S /Oen, Sean |
Sat 9:00am, WCC1 | Ruxton
/Princeton Junction |
MD
/NJ |
United States
/United States |