Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crumrine, Ross | Sat 3:15pm, GR2 | CA | United States | |||||
2. Hashmi, Sultan S | Sat 3:15pm, GR1 | Belvedere | CA | United States | ||||
3. Mahoney, Max | Sat 7:15pm, GR2 | United States | ||||||
4. Moreno, Jonathan | Sat 7:15pm, GR2 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
5. Padilla, Javier T. | Sat 6:15pm, GR2 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
6. Price, Jonathan L. | Sat 2:45pm, GR1 | Fair Oaks | CA | United States | ||||
7. Rubin, Roy B. | Sat 2:45pm, GR1 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
8. Sanders, Keith F. | Sat 3:15pm, GR2 | Roseville | CA | United States | ||||
9. Turaga, Gaurav | Sat 2:45pm, | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
10. Turaga, Vaibhav | Sat 3:15pm, GR1 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
11. Wang, Roland W | Sat 2:45pm, | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bozio, Raoul | , | Chicago | CA | United States | ||||
2. Brown, Peter F. | Sat 8:30am, RO1 | Gold River | CA | United States | ||||
3. Buck, Peter | Sat 8:30am, RO2 | Davis | CA | United States | ||||
4. Crumrine, Ross | Sat 8:30am, RO1 | CA | United States | |||||
5. Galindo, Erik | Sat 1:30pm, RO1 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
6. hashmi, aki | Sat 2:00pm, RO2 | Belvedere Tiburon | CA | United States | ||||
7. Hashmi, Sultan S | Sat 7:30am, RO2 | Belvedere | CA | United States | ||||
8. Lee, Daniel | Sat 7:30am, RO1 | Washington | CA | United States | ||||
9. Navadeh, Sofia | Sat 8:00am, RO1 | Toronto | ON | Iran, Islamic Republic Of | ||||
10. Ortiz, Ana M. | Sat 7:30am, RO1 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
11. Padilla, Javier T. | Sat 7:30am, RO2 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
12. Schneider, Marvin | Sat 8:30am, RO2 | United States | ||||||
13. Swinhoe, George | Sat 8:00am, RO1 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
14. Waldron, Andrew | Sat 8:00am, RO2 | Baltimore | CA | United States | ||||
15. Wang, Roland W | Sat 8:00am, RO2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Acosta, Christopher S. | Sat 9:00am, RO2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Arias, Jose | Sat 10:00am, RO2 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
3. Arroyo, Rafael | Sat 9:30am, RO1 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
4. Buck, Peter | Sat 9:30am, RO1 | Davis | CA | United States | ||||
5. Juarez, Armando | Sat 3:00pm, RO1 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
6. kaufman, louis | Sat 10:00am, RO2 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
7. Ledesma, Pedro | Sat 10:00am, RO1 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
8. Newman, Jeremy | Sat 9:00am, RO2 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
9. Newman, Justin | , | CA | United States | |||||
10. Newman, Patrick | Sat 3:00pm, RO2 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
11. Orozco, Abel | Sat 9:00am, RO1 | Elk Grove | CA | United States | ||||
12. Padilla, Javier E. | Sat 9:30am, RO2 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
13. Swinhoe, George | Sat 9:00am, RO1 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
14. Van Dooren, Jons | Sat 10:00am, RO1 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
15. Vazquez, Juan Manuel | Sat 9:30am, RO2 | CA | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chestnut, Cody | Sat 10:30am, RO1 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
2. Huang, Jack | Sat 10:30am, RO2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Itoi, Paul | Sat 10:30am, RO2 | Davis | CA | United States | ||||
4. Orozco, Abel | Sat 11:00am, RO1 | Elk Grove | CA | United States | ||||
5. Rodriguez, Jorge | Sat 11:00am, RO2 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
6. Santillanez, Angel | , | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
7. Schmidt, Peter T. | Sat 10:30am, RO1 | Davis | CA | United States | ||||
8. Tam, Wing | Sat 11:00am, RO2 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
9. Wu, Jason C. | Sat 11:00am, RO1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Colorado Chavez, Javier | Fri 4:15pm, GR1 | United States | ||||||
2. Dorantes Landa, Yair | Fri 4:15pm, GR2 | Mexico | ||||||
3. Gomez, Miguel A | Fri 2:45pm, GR2 | Redwood City | CA | Mexico | ||||
4. Hammer, Tim | Fri 4:15pm, GR2 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
5. Hester, Jeff | Sat 8:00am, GR1 | Folsom | CA | United States | ||||
6. Huang, Dillon C | Sat 8:00am, GR2 | Fremont | WA | United States | ||||
7. Huang, Zephan C | Sat 8:00am, GR1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
8. Lefcowitz, Nathan D. | Fri 3:30pm, GR2 | Brighton | MA | United States | ||||
9. Litvinov, David A. | Fri 2:45pm, GR2 | Elk Grove | CA | Ukraine | ||||
10. Mangat, Ajay S. | , | Gold River | CA | United States | ||||
11. Mangat, Shan | Fri 2:45pm, GR1 | Washington | CA | United States | ||||
12. paskulin, marc | Fri 4:15pm, GR1 | Auburn | CA | United States | ||||
13. Patel, Upen J. | Fri 3:30pm, GR1 | Elk Grove | CA | United Kingdom | ||||
14. Reyes, Alejandro | Fri 2:45pm, GR1 | Mexico | ||||||
15. Rubin, Roy | Sat 8:00am, GR2 | Sacramento | CA | |||||
16. Salaiz, Heraclio A. | Fri 3:30pm, GR2 | Phoenix | AZ | Mexico | ||||
17. Stauffer, Mark | Fri 3:30pm, GR1 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
Men Professional View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chacon, Erick | Fri 7:00pm, GR1 | Corte Madera | CA | United States | ||||
2. Colorado Chavez, Javier | Fri 6:00pm, GR1 | United States | ||||||
3. Dorantes Landa, Yair | Fri 6:00pm, GR2 | Mexico | ||||||
4. Gomez, Jorge | Fri 6:00pm, GR2 | Mexico | Mexico | |||||
5. Gomez, Juan | Fri 8:00pm, GR2 | Redwood City | Mexico | |||||
6. Gomez, Miguel A | Fri 8:00pm, GR1 | Redwood City | CA | Mexico | ||||
7. Gomez Dominguez, Josue | Fri 6:00pm, GR1 | Xalapa | VER | Mexico | ||||
8. Gould, Sam | Fri 7:00pm, GR1 | Mill Valley | CA | United States | ||||
9. Huang, Zephan C | Fri 8:00pm, GR2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
10. Johnson, Charlie | Fri 5:00pm, GR1 | San Francisco | CA | England | ||||
11. Lopez Valdivia, Ricardo | Fri 7:00pm, GR2 | Greenwich | CT | Mexico | ||||
12. Olguin, Armando V | Thu 8:00pm, GR1 | Vallejo | CA | Mexico | ||||
13. Patel, Upen J. | Fri 5:00pm, GR2 | Elk Grove | CA | United Kingdom | ||||
14. Reyes, Alejandro | Thu 8:00pm, GR1 | Mexico | ||||||
15. Rubin, Roy | Fri 5:00pm, GR2 | Sacramento | CA | |||||
16. Salaiz, Heraclio A. | Fri 7:00pm, GR2 | Phoenix | AZ | Mexico | ||||
17. Wieland, Mark D. | Fri 8:00pm, GR1 | Salisbury | MD | United States | ||||
Women 2.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chang, Erica A | Sat 12:00pm, GR2 | Davis | CA | United States | ||||
2. Lin, Liching | Sat 12:00pm, GR1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Padilla, Daniela E. | Sat 12:00pm, GR1 | Woodland | Mexico | |||||
4. Sanders, Marilyn V. | Sat 12:00pm, GR2 | Roseville | CA | United States | ||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 5.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |