Tournaments - Entrants by division

Kellner Cup

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Roberts, Joseph L
     /Dinerman, Robert
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Ireland
/United States
 2.  Domenick, Alex
     /Judson, Travis W.
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 3.  Clarke, Robin A.
     /Arnold, Scott
Toronto
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
/Australia
 4.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Scharff, Steven A
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Malaysia
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Domenick, Matt
     /Diaz Gonzalez Salas, Antonio
Philadelphia
/Rye
PA
/NY

/United States
 2.  Detter, Johan
     /Vargas, Andres F.
Conshohocken
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
/Colombia
 3.  Domenick, Alex
     /Judson, Travis W.
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 4.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Scharff, Steven A
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Malaysia
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q3   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Roberts, John
     /Roberts, Dan
Boston
/Boston
MA
/MA
Ireland
/Ireland
 2.  Burns, Bobby P
     /McDavid, Robert A
New York
/East Orange
CT
/NJ
United States
/United States
 3.  Endresen, Jan
     /Berner, Robby
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 4.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Patterson, Dylan
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q4   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Barker, Phil
     /McArthur, Greg
Greenwich
/Irvington
CT
/NY
United States
/Scotland
 2.  Christiansen, Eric M.
     /Leeuw, Clinton W
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/South Africa
 3.  Essam, Moustafa
     /Kamel, Yasser
Brooklyn
/
NY
/NY
United States
/
 4.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Khan, Imran
     /Reid, Fred
Buffalo
/Toronto
NY
/ON
United States
/Canada
 2.  Bassett, Graham
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Morristown
/Wyndmoor
NJ
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Smith, Jonny P.
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
England
/England
 4.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Patterson, Dylan
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Power, Ian
Long Island City
/Calgary
NY
/AB
Canada
/Canada
 6.  Chaudhry, Baset A
     /Samper, Bernardo
New York
/Rye
NY
/NY
United States
/Colombia
 7.  Arnold, Scott
     /Clarke, Robin A.
Toronto
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Australia
/Canada
 8.  Barker, Phil
     /McArthur, Greg
Greenwich
/Irvington
CT
/NY
United States
/Scotland
 9.  Berg, Viktor
     /Anvari, Hamed
Scottsdale
/Long Island City
AZ
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Diaz Gonzalez Salas, Antonio
     /Domenick, Matt
Rye
/Philadelphia
NY
/PA
United States
/
 11.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Swanepoel, Jacques
Locust Valley
/Cortlandt Manor
NY
/NY
Zimbabwe
/South Africa
 12.  Mariani, Will
     /Brinkman, Thomas
Pickering
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 13.  Mathur, Manek
     /Badan, Yvain
Brooklyn
/Stamford
NY
/CT
India
/Switzerland
 14.  Mudge, Damien
     /Gould, Ben
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 15.  Quick, Preston
     /Park, Gregory O
Denver
/Somers Point
CO
/PA
United States
/United States
 16.  Russell, John
     /Leach, Clive I.
Havertown
/Jersey City
PA
/NJ
England
/England