Tournaments - Entrants by division

David C. Johnson Jr. Memorial Doubles

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bedell, Eric
     /Burns, Bobby P
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 2.  Chirls, Nicholas
     /Rezende, Alberto
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Endresen, J. Reed
     /Berner, Robby
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 2.  Wahlstedt, Anders
     /Dinerman, Robert
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Patterson, Dylan
     /Schwartz, Joshua
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q3   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Domenick, Alex
     /Hartigan, William B.
New York
/Concord
NY
/NH
United States
/United States
 2.  El Kashef, Omar
     /Leeuw, Clinton W
Brighton
/New York
MA
/NY
Egypt
/South Africa
 3.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Diaz Gonzalez Salas, Antonio
Rye
/Rye
NY
/NY
Colombia
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q4   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Smith, Coly
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 2.  West, Addison
     /Kelly, Peter A.
Haverford
/Brooklyn
PA
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Scharff, Steven A
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Malaysia
/United States
 4.  Newnham, William M
     /Greenberg, Jordan
Stamford
/New York
CT
/NY
England
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Roberts, John
     /McArthur, Greg
Boston
/Irvington
MA
/NY
Ireland
/Scotland
 2.  Power, Ian
     /Judson, Travis W.
Calgary
/Greenwich
AB
/CT
Canada
/United States
 3.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 3b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY

/United States
 4.  Bassett, Graham
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Morristown
/Wyndmoor
NJ
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Smith, Jonny P.
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
England
/England
 6.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Vargas, Andres F.
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
Canada
/Colombia
 7.  Diaz Gonzalez Salas, Antonio
     /Samper, Bernardo
Rye
/Rye
NY
/NY
United States
/Colombia
 8.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/England
 9.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Anvari, Hamed
Locust Valley
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
Zimbabwe
/United States
 10.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Scharff, Steven A
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Malaysia
/United States
 11.  Mariani, Will
     /Brinkman, Thomas
Pickering
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 12.  Mathur, Manek
     /Badan, Yvain
Brooklyn
/Stamford
NY
/CT
India
/Switzerland
 13.  Mudge, Damien
     /Gould, Ben
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 14.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 4b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY

/
 15.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 16.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 17.  Quick, Preston
     /Park, Gregory O
Denver
/Somers Point
CO
/PA
United States
/United States
 18.  Reid, Fred
     /Nanda, Raj
Toronto
/new York
ON
/NY
Canada
/Australia
 19.  Russell, John
     /Leach, Clive I.
Havertown
/Jersey City
PA
/NJ
England
/England