Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men Professional Doubles Q1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexander, Zac /Nanda, Raj |
Norwalk
/new York |
CT
/ |
Australia
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McDavid, Robert A /Diaz Gonzalez Salas, Antonio |
Bronx
/Rye |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Newnham, William M /Greenberg, Jordan |
Darien
/New York |
CT
/NY |
England
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Samper, Bernardo /Scharff, Steven A |
Rye
/Greenwich |
/CT |
Colombia
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wahlstedt, Anders /Dinerman, Robert |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q3 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Endresen, J. Reed /Hartigan, William B. |
New York
/Concord |
NY
/NH |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Vargas, Andres F. /Judson, Travis W. |
New York
/Greenwich |
/CT |
Colombia
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q4 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bedell, Eric /Burns, Bobby P |
Brooklyn
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Detter, Johan /Marks, Edward H. |
Bryn Mawr
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kenny, Liam /Mangan, William J |
Greenwich
/Greenwich |
/CT |
Ireland
/United States |
|||||
Mens Greenwich Invitational View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Al Tamimi, Abdulla Mohd | Qatar | |||||||
2. Alexander, Zac | Norwalk | CT | Australia | |||||
3. Barker, Phil | New York | NY | United States | |||||
4. Gawad, Karim Abdel | Egypt | |||||||
5. Grayson, Campbell | New Zealand | |||||||
6. Kenny, Liam | Greenwich | Ireland | ||||||
7. Selby, Daryl | England | |||||||
8. Walker, Alister | Port Chester | NY | Botswana | |||||
9. Waller, Adrian | England | |||||||
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexander, Zac /Nanda, Raj |
Norwalk
/new York |
CT
/ |
Australia
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baglio, Carl J /Garno, Edmund |
Long Island City
/Haverford |
/PA |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barker, Phil /McArthur, Greg |
New York
/Irvington |
NY
/ |
United States
/Scotland |
|||||
2. Bassett, Graham /Callis, Christopher C. |
Mountain Lakes
/Wyndmoor |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berg, Viktor /Anvari, Hamed |
Vancouver
/Long Island City |
BC
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Detter, Johan /Marks, Edward H. |
Bryn Mawr
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ferreira, Michael /Smith, Jonny P. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
England
/England |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Judson, Travis W. /Vargas, Andres F. |
Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/ |
United States
/Colombia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khan, Imran /Park, Gregory O |
Buffalo
/Somers Point |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Lim, Randy J. /Leach, Clive I. |
New York
/Jersey City |
NY
/NJ |
Malaysia
/England |
|||||
3. Mariani, Will /Johnstone, Shaun |
Pickering
/Locust Valley |
ON
/NY |
Canada
/Zimbabwe |
|||||
4. Mathur, Manek /Badan, Yvain |
Brooklyn
/Stamford |
/CT |
United States
/Switzerland |
|||||
5. Mudge, Damien /Gould, Ben |
Long Island City
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Reid, Fred /Brinkman, Thomas |
Toronto
/ |
ON
/BC |
Canada
/Canada |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Samper, Bernardo /Scharff, Steven A |
Rye
/Greenwich |
/CT |
Colombia
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schwartz, Joshua /Power, Ian |
New York
/Calgary |
NY
/AB |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
Womens Greenwich Invitational View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Au, Annie | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ||||||
2. Blake, Aisling | New York | Ireland | ||||||
3. El Torkey, Heba | United States | |||||||
4. El Weleily, Raneem | New York | NY | United States | |||||
5. Grainger, Natalie J | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
6. Grinham, Rachael | West End | Australia | ||||||
7. Kawy, Omneya Abdel | Egypt | |||||||
8. Low, Wee Wern | Malaysia | |||||||
9. Qualifier, __ | New York | NY | United States |