Tournaments - Entrants by division

North American Open

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Alexander, Zac
     /Nanda, Raj
Greenwich
/new York
CT
/NY
Australia
/Australia
 2.  Newnham, William M
     /Greenberg, Jordan
hassocks
/New York

/NY
England
/United States
 3.  McDavid, Robert A
     /Diaz Gonzalez Salas, Antonio
East Orange
/Rye
NJ
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Wahlstedt, Anders
     /Dinerman, Robert
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 2.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Scharff, Steven A
Rye
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Colombia
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q3   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Vargas, Andres F.
     /Judson, Travis W.
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Colombia
/United States
 2.  Endresen, Jan
     /Hartigan, William B.
New York
/Concord
NY
/NH
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q4   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kenny, Liam
     /Mangan, William J
Greenwich
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
Ireland
/United States
 2.  Bedell, Eric
     /Burns, Bobby P
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 3.  Detter, Johan
     /Marks, Edward H.
Conshohocken
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
/United States
Mens Greenwich Invitational   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Gawad, Karim Abdel Egypt
 2.  Selby, Daryl England
 3.  Waller, Adrian England
 4.  Al Tamimi, Abdulla Mohd Qatar
 5.  Grayson, Campbell New Zealand
 6.  Walker, Alister Washington DC Botswana
 7.  Alexander, Zac Greenwich CT Australia
 8.  Kenny, Liam Greenwich CT Ireland
 9.  Barker, Phil Greenwich CT United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Berg, Viktor
     /Anvari, Hamed
Scottsdale
/Long Island City
AZ
/NY
United States
/United States
 2.  Alexander, Zac
     /Nanda, Raj
Greenwich
/new York
CT
/NY
Australia
/Australia
 3.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Leach, Clive I.
New York
/Jersey City
NY
/NJ
Malaysia
/England
 4.  Khan, Imran
     /Park, Gregory O
Buffalo
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Bassett, Graham
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Philadelphia
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA

/United States
 6.  Judson, Travis W.
     /Vargas, Andres F.
Greenwich
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/Colombia
 7.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Smith, Jonny P.
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
England
/England
 8.  Detter, Johan
     /Marks, Edward H.
Conshohocken
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
/United States
 9.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Garno, Edmund
Long Island City
/Haverford
NY
/PA
Canada
/United States
 10.  Mariani, Will
     /Johnstone, Shaun
Pickering
/Locust Valley
ON
/NY
Canada
/Zimbabwe
 11.  Schwartz, Joshua
     /Power, Ian
New York
/Calgary
NY
/AB
United States
/Canada
 12.  Barker, Phil
     /McArthur, Greg
Greenwich
/Irvington
CT
/NY
United States
/Scotland
 13.  Mathur, Manek
     /Badan, Yvain
Brooklyn
/Stamford
NY
/CT
India
/Switzerland
 14.  Mudge, Damien
     /Gould, Ben
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 15.  Reid, Fred
     /Brinkman, Thomas
Toronto
/Toronto
ON
/ON
Canada
/Canada
 16.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Scharff, Steven A
Rye
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Colombia
/United States
Womens Greenwich Invitational   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Au, Annie Hong Kong Hong Kong
 2.  Low, Wee Wern Malaysia
 3.  Kawy, Omneya Abdel Egypt
 4.  Grainger, Natalie J Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Qualifier, __ New York NY United States
 6.  Grinham, Rachael West End Australia
 7.  Blake, Aisling New York CA Ireland
 8.  El Torkey, Heba United States
 9.  El Weleily, Raneem New York NY United States