Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexander, Garces | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
2. Allen, Naheem | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Boateng, Caleb | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
4. Brew, Jesse | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
5. Canales, Seth M | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
6. Cruz, Roberto | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
7. Davies, Malik | Oakland | CA | United States | |||||
8. Escalona, Maury | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
9. Felix, Romer | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
10. Flores, Jason | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
11. Guzman, Anthony | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
12. Hill, Tyjier | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
13. Isles, Robert | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Ixlaj, Junior | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
15. Lopez, Alan | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
16. Lorenzo-Cruz, Alexander | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
17. Mendez, Billy | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
18. Mirabal, Leo | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
19. Ocasio, Giancarlo | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
20. Patel, S J | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
21. Powell, JahMichael | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
22. Rodrigues-Rao, Jairam | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. Tafoya, Carlos | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
24. Tejada, Cristopher | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
25. Thomas, Zai'viaughn | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
26. Victorino, Jose | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
27. Waweru, Marvyn | New York | NY | United States | |||||
28. Waytes, Kamari | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
29. Williams, Nicholos | New York | NY | United States | |||||
30. Wleh, Kaetu | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
31. Zorrilla, Alexander | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barroso, Hugo | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
2. Briones, Carlos | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
3. Brown, Edward | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
4. Cisse, Frederick | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
5. Cisse, Ismaila | New York | NY | United States | |||||
6. Clarke, Rashad | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
7. Davis, Quran | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
8. Fagan, Richard | New York | NY | United States | |||||
9. Garcia, Jandre | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
10. Herrera, Andy | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
11. Levy, Aaron | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
12. Lo, Cheikh | New York | NY | United States | |||||
13. Mageraga, Ali | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
14. Marks, Carlos | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
15. Michaca, David | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
16. Molina, Eric | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
17. Morales, Joshua | Philadelphia | PA | Puerto Rico | |||||
18. Ouro-Aguy, Yassin | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
19. Pasquariello, Luigi | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
20. Patmon, J'aMonte | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
21. Patterson, Alonte | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
22. Ram, Dylan | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
23. Rodriguez, Pablo | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
24. Rojas, Melbin | Lawrence | MA | United States | |||||
25. Santos, Juan | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
26. Seck, Boubacar | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
27. Tejada, Domingo | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
28. Velásquez, Franki | Guatemala | SM | United States | |||||
29. Warren, Cameron | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
30. Washington, Darryl | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
31. Williams, Mark Anthony | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
32. Yerena, Antonio | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Armstrong, Isaiah | NewYork | NY | United States | |||||
2. Brent, Rodney J. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Cabreja, Andres | United States | |||||||
4. Carrasquillo, Jeremy | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
5. D'amil, Leondre | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
6. Escalona, Cristian M. | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
7. Faison, Nizja | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
8. Faison, Tyzja | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. Fernandez, Jose | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
10. Fleurima, Billy | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
11. Garcia, Gabriel | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
12. Hendrickson, Kionne | New York | NY | United States | |||||
13. Irving, Taim | United States | |||||||
14. Jordan-Davis, Jiovan | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
15. Laing, Trevor | New York | NY | United States | |||||
16. Modeste, Markelle | New York | NY | United States | |||||
17. Ouro-Aguy, Moubarak | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
18. Pantle, William | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
19. Prophet, Diovanni | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
20. Ramirez, Igor | New York | NY | United States | |||||
21. Reyes, Carmelo | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
22. Rivers, Tyron | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
23. Rodriguez, Michael | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
24. Senalin, Anthony | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
25. Soto, Jose | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
26. Wilson, Kyrell | NY | United States | ||||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Gabriel D. | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
2. Depina, Keven | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
3. Hailu, Abel | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
4. Henderson-Gaskins, Hanief | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
5. Hogarty, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Imoro, Osuman | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
7. Kelly, Michael | Woodstock | NY | United States | |||||
8. Lawrence, Derek | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
9. Merino, Oscar | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
10. Miller, Javaughn | NY | United States | ||||||
11. Ortiz, Seth | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
12. Ramirez Arbelaez, Daniel F. | Bogota | DC | Colombia | |||||
13. Sanquintin, Benny | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
14. Willmore, Julian | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
15. Wing, Divine | NY | United States | ||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carino, Nicole | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
2. Collins, Diamond | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
3. Correa, Stacey | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
4. Domingues, Karla | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
5. Escalera, Karen | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
6. Feliciano, Jocelyn | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
7. Galloway, Aaliyah | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
8. Gray, Melissa | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. Luna, Melanie | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
10. Matamoros, Rachel | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
11. Pestana, Melanie | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Ajayla | New York | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bonilla, Denise | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
3. Cabrera, Giselle | Bronx | NY | ||||||
4. Carter, Malia | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
5. Flores, Perla | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
6. Garcia, Belkis | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
7. Garcia, Jayda | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
8. Gill, Nia | New York | NY | United States | |||||
9. Haghighi, Victoria | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
10. Hurtado, Johanile | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
11. Lucero, Vanessa | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
12. Mishra, Pratiksha | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
13. Onwenu, Samantha | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
14. Paul, Cheyenne | New York | NY | United States | |||||
15. Ramsey, Starnisha | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
16. Robinson, Kianna | New York | NY | United States | |||||
17. Stewart, Samia | New York | NY | United States | |||||
18. Taylor, Armani | Detroit | MI | United States | |||||
19. Teope, Sabrina | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
20. Turnage, Bethany | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
21. Tyla, Mckenzie | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ballo, Djeneba | NY | United States | ||||||
2. Beasley-Bartee, Nubia | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
3. Cepeda, Alixandi | New York | NY | United States | |||||
4. Cotrina, Leslie | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
5. Joseph, Cindie | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Lazaro, Karina | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
7. Limas, Alexandra | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
8. Mbah, Jennifer | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Montero, Emma | New York | NY | United States | |||||
10. Pacheco, Joana E. | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
11. Portillo, Lessly | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
12. Serrano, Maria | NY | United States | ||||||
13. Williams, Colesto | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. Williamson, Kamali | New York | NY | United States | |||||
15. Yao, Cindy Ama | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ballo, Mawa | NewYork | NY | United States | |||||
2. Batista, Losangela | Roxbury Crossing | MA | ||||||
3. Benedith, Andreina | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
4. Cummings, Denecia | NY | United States | ||||||
5. Elegba, Tosin | New York | NY | United States | |||||
6. Imafidon, Lisa | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
7. Martinez, Eneida | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
8. Matamoros, Alexandra | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
9. McKenzie, Jocelyn | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
10. Ouro-Aguy, Rafiatou | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
11. Perez, Alanis | New Haven | CT | ||||||
12. Pettway, Deanna | Roxbury Crossing | MA | ||||||
13. Sanchez, Ashley | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
14. Williamson, Brandy | NY | United States |