Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Arman E. | Fri 4:35pm, 3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
2. Agarwal, Aryan | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Christopher | Fri 4:35pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Fuloria, Varun S. | Sat 7:30am, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
5. Haq, Ahmad | Fri 5:45pm, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
6. Kanchi, Nikhil | Fri 5:45pm, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
7. Kipkalov, Ilya | Fri 4:35pm, 3 | Portola Valley | CA | United States | ||||
8. Mukminov, Mark T. | Sat 7:30am, 1 | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
9. Mushran, Vidur | Fri 4:35pm, 1 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
10. Nemani, Dhruv | Fri 5:45pm, 5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
11. Patel, Zane | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
12. Revenaugh, Henry D. | Fri 4:35pm, 5 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
13. Sawant, Anay | Fri 4:35pm, 5 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
14. Thomas, Joshua | Fri 5:45pm, 2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
15. Vissapragada, Sachith | Fri 5:45pm, 5 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
16. Xu, Peter | Fri 5:45pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arora, Mahir | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
2. Bapat, Raj | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
3. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
4. Gampala, Roshan | Sat 7:30am, 5 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
5. Gargeya, Nikhil | Fri 6:20pm, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
6. Hans, Shabeg S. | Fri 8:40pm, 3 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
7. Ho, John P | Fri 8:05pm, 3 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
8. Kalra, Eshan | Fri 8:05pm, 2 | Chandler | AZ | United States | ||||
9. Kumar, Shivin | Sat 7:30am, 3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
10. Lin, Yijie | Sat 7:30am, 3 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
11. Macfarlane, Dylan J. | Fri 8:40pm, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
12. Prashant, Vishal | Sat 7:30am, 2 | La Canada Flintridge | CA | United States | ||||
13. Purewal-Legha, Abhay pratap | Fri 8:05pm, 2 | Burlingame | CA | United States | ||||
14. Reddy, Teja A. | Fri 6:20pm, 3 | Claremont | CA | United States | ||||
15. Sunkam, Vivek | Fri 8:40pm, 2 | Campbell | CA | United States | ||||
16. Thakur, Rohan K. | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
17. Valia, Rohan | Sat 7:30am, 2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
18. Wang, Blake | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
19. Zia, Kamran | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chitturi, Varun | Fri 4:35pm, 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Clark, Sam | Fri 4:35pm, 2 | Stanford | CA | United States | ||||
3. Huang, Dillon C | Fri 8:05pm, 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Huang, Jack | Fri 5:10pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kitahata, Garrett | Fri 5:10pm, 1 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
6. Kwok, Alexander B. | Fri 5:45pm, 3 | Las Vegas | NV | United States | ||||
7. Kwok, James B. | Fri 5:45pm, 4 | Las Vegas | NV | United States | ||||
8. Lee, Jack | Fri 5:45pm, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
9. Lichtmacher, Adam W. | Fri 8:40pm, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
10. Love, Charlie | Fri 4:35pm, 2 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
11. Malani, Neal R | Fri 8:40pm, 5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
12. Miller, Dillon | Fri 8:40pm, 5 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
13. Mushran, Avi | Fri 5:45pm, 4 | Redwood Shores | CA | United States | ||||
14. Pal, Udai | Fri 8:05pm, 5 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
15. Paredes, Sebastian | Fri 8:40pm, 4 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
16. Reifschneider, Mario | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | Rancho Santa Fe | CA | United States | ||||
17. Sarwari, Mohsin E. | Fri 4:35pm, 4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
18. Siker, Vaughan | Sat 7:30am, 4 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
19. Valia, Kunal | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aditham, Sudeep | Fri 5:10pm, 5 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
2. Aggarwal, Arnav | Fri 9:15pm, 2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
3. Avary, Ever | Fri 9:15pm, 3 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
4. Dworetzky, Alex | Sat 8:35am, 5 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
5. Kankariya, Aditya | Fri 8:40pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. Khan, Tebrez W. | Sat 8:35am, 3 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
7. Kim, Jonathan | Fri 7:00am, 4 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
8. Lichtmacher, Paul | Fri 9:15pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
9. Macfarlane, Ian | Fri 9:15pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
10. Mittal, Aman | Sat 8:35am, 3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
11. Nagaraj, Pavan | Sat 8:35am, 1 | WA | United States | |||||
12. Navani, Aman | Fri 5:10pm, 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
13. Nayar, Ishan | Fri 5:10pm, 2 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
14. Quintero, David | Sat 8:35am, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
15. Rana, Hamza | Fri 7:00am, 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
16. Rodgers, John B. | Fri 9:15pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
17. Sarwari, Khalil R. | Sat 8:35am, 4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
18. Sondhi, Ari | Fri 5:10pm, 5 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
19. Witta, Oliver | Fri 5:10pm, 4 | Greenwood Village | CO | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Becker, Cole | Fri 5:10pm, 6 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
2. Huang, Zephan C | Fri 8:05pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kumar, Raghav | Fri 8:05pm, 1 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
4. Smith, Patrick | Fri 5:10pm, 6 | Foster City | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardin, Mika | Fri 6:20pm, 6 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Daniel, Kristen | Fri 6:20pm, 5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
3. Dean, Palmer D. | Fri 6:20pm, 4 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haq, Sana | Fri 6:20pm, 4 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ho, Madison L | Fri 5:10pm, 3 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
2. Navani, Riya | Fri 6:20pm, 6 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
3. Pal, Roshni | Fri 6:20pm, 5 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gupta, Simren | Fri 6:55pm, 2 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
2. Joshi, Riddhi | Fri 6:55pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kanchi, Anika | Fri 6:55pm, 1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kitahata, Andrea | Fri 6:55pm, 2 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Spencer, India | Sat 10:55am, 5 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Thawani, Maanvi | Sat 8:00am, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dworetzky, Anna | Sat 8:00am, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Haq, Mahnoor | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
3. Ho, Sho Sho L | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lakhotia, Esha | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lee, Jenny | Fri 6:55pm, 4 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
2. Pliam, Portia L | Sat 10:55am, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
3. Spencer, Emma K | Fri 6:55pm, 4 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
4. Srivastava, Nikita B | Fri 6:55pm, 3 | Redwood Shores | CA | United States | ||||
5. Vissapragada, Sanjana | Sat 10:55am, 1 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
6. Yu, Maggie J | Fri 6:55pm, 3 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelrahman, Sabreen M | Fri 6:55pm, 5 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Anand, Avni | Sat 9:10am, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
3. Daniel, Serena | Fri 6:55pm, 5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
4. Dugel, Brenna L | Sat 9:10am, 1 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
5. Haq, Neha | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
6. Joshi, Radhika | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
7. Kalra, Riya | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Chandler | AZ | United States | ||||
8. Lakhotia, Aarushi | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
9. Liou, Jessica | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Love, Juliette E | Sat 9:10am, 4 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Macieira-Kaufmann, Matilde | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Reddy, Anjali A | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Claremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Yeung, Julie | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coe, Eunbie | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dugel, Tara A | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goel, Purvi | Sat 2:25pm, 2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Tirmizi, Sahar | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
3. Vendler, Celine L. | Sat 8:00am, 2 | San Marino | CA | United States |