Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Arman E. | Sat 8:20am, 2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Aryan | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bapat, Raj | Fri 4:35pm, 2 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
2. Feldman, Felix | Sat 8:00am, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kanchi, Nikhil | Fri 4:35pm, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
4. Nemani, Dhruv | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
5. Sarin, Chatanya | Sat 8:20am, 2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vissapragada, Sachith | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arora, Mahir | , | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
2. Bhagwati, Arav V. | , | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
3. Gargeya, Nikhil | , | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
4. Heald, Theo | , | Portola Valley | CA | United States | ||||
5. Ho, Franklin D. | , | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
6. Katiyar, Irith | , | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
7. Pathak, Aditya | , | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Zain R | , | Morgan Hill | CA | United States | ||||
2. Khan, Jassem | , | Pleasanton | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kitahata, Garrett | , | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
4. Love, Charlie | , | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
5. Mustafa, Sameer A. | , | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
6. Reifschneider, Mario | , | Rancho Santa Fe | CA | United States | ||||
7. Thompson, James P. | , | Scotts Valley | CA | United States | ||||
8. Valia, Kunal | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Ye, Jonathan | , | Stanford | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aggarwal, Arnav | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alam, Taha | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Gargeya, Rishab | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
3. Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth | Fri 6:55pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Kumar, Raghav | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lakhotia, Esha | Fri 6:20pm, 4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Malani, Neal R | Fri 6:20pm, 4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Mittal, Aman | Fri 6:55pm, 1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
3. Navani, Aman | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Rana, Hamza | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelrahman, Fatima M | , | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Adam, Claudia C | , | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
3. Agrawal, Shalini | , | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
4. Bardin, Mika | , | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
5. Daniel, Kristen | , | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mahtaney, Riya S. | , | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Navani, Riya | , | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
2. Pliam, Olivia L. | , | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
3. Suresh, Tara | , | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kanchi, Anika | Fri 4:35pm, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Katiyar, Irika | Fri 4:35pm, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pliam, Portia L | Sat 8:35am, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Thawani, Maanvi | Sat 8:35am, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelrahman, Sabreen M | Fri 5:10pm, 3 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lakhotia, Aarushi | Fri 5:10pm, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Love, Juliette E | Fri 5:10pm, 4 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pliam, Portia L | Fri 5:10pm, 4 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sapinski, Katherine | Sat 9:10am, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |