Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awan, Shiraz | Sat 10:40am, 2 FC | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
2. Awan, Shiraz | Sat 10:40am, 2 FC | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
3. Benstock, Ethan | Sat 10:40am, 2 FC | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, William S. | Sat 10:00am, 2 FC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Callaway, Harrison | Sat 10:40am, 3 FC | Port Chester | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Danforth, Teddy | Sat 10:40am, 2 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Dunn, Hudson F. | Sat 11:20am, 1 FC | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
3. Ewald, Thomas | Sat 11:20am, 1 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Ewald, William B. | Sat 10:00am, 2 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Flynn, Liam P. | Sat 10:00am, 1 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Johnson, Griffin L. | Sat 10:00am, 3 FC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Kaplan, Ronin | Sat 10:40am, 1 FC | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Kourouma, Aboubacar | Sat 10:40am, 1 FC | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Monteiro, Ashton | Sat 11:20am, 2 FC | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
10. Newton, William | Sat 10:00am, 1 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Raine, Henry W. | Sat 10:00am, 3 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Wong, Mark | Sat 10:40am, 3 FC | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Labeeb | Fri 4:00pm, 8 BRU | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
2. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 4:30pm, 8 BRU | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
3. Ayres, Beck | Fri 4:00pm, 8 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Barr, Justin D | Fri 4:00pm, 5 BRU | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Beeson, David | Sat 8:00am, 1 BRU | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boateng, Caleb | Fri 4:30pm, 7 BRU | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Brew, Jesse | Fri 4:30pm, 6 BRU | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carney, Tad E. | Sat 8:40am, 4 BRU | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Clayton, Taylor B. | Fri 4:30pm, 7 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 4:30pm, 8 BRU | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
4. Devorsetz, Sam | Fri 4:00pm, 4 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Grissom, Peter | Fri 4:00pm, 6 BRU | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Huffman, Walter | Fri 4:00pm, 2 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnson, Garrett | Fri 4:00pm, 4 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Johnston, Burnham | Fri 4:00pm, 2 BRU | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
3. Keller, Patrick | Sat 8:40am, 1 BRU | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Kenny, Christopher | Fri 4:00pm, 1 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Lee, Steven Y. | Fri 4:30pm, 5 BRU | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
6. Lungstrum, Jack | Fri 4:30pm, 6 BRU | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. McLaren, Will | Sat 8:00am, 4 BRU | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
8. Menin, Mason | Fri 4:00pm, 5 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Menin, Maxwell L | Fri 4:00pm, 3 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Singh, Akshay | Fri 4:00pm, 6 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Wen, Collin | Fri 4:00pm, 7 BRU | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Fri 4:00pm, 7 BRU | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. Wong, Michael | Fri 4:00pm, 1 BRU | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
14. Yun, William J | Fri 4:30pm, 5 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | Fri 5:00pm, 7 BRU | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bhavnani, Krish S | Fri 5:30pm, 1 BRU | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Bulbulia, Jacob | Fri 5:30pm, 7 BRU | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Burke, Rick F. | Fri 5:00pm, 1 BRU | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Camiener, Hugh | Fri 5:00pm, 3 BRU | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
6. Durfee, Teddy | Fri 5:00pm, 5 BRU | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
7. George, William D. | Fri 4:30pm, 2 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Gildea, Ned | Fri 4:30pm, 1 BRU | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
9. Grissom, John | Fri 5:30pm, 8 BRU | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
10. Heath, Charles S | Fri 5:00pm, 2 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 5:00pm, 3 BRU | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
12. Jawad, MD | Fri 5:00pm, 7 BRU | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. Keller, PK | Fri 4:30pm, 3 BRU | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
14. Lazor, Matthew | Fri 5:30pm, 6 BRU | W Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
15. Leonard, Brian F. | Fri 5:00pm, 5 BRU | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lovejoy, Samuel M. | Fri 5:00pm, 8 BRU | Branford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Mageraga, Ali | Fri 5:30pm, 6 BRU | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
3. McManus, Matt | Fri 4:30pm, 2 BRU | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Menon, Ayush | Fri 5:00pm, 8 BRU | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Michaca, Axel | Fri 5:30pm, 1 BRU | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mocorrea, Thomas F. | Fri 4:30pm, 4 BRU | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
2. Polyakov, Dennis | Fri 5:00pm, 6 BRU | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ram, Dylan | Fri 5:00pm, 4 BRU | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robinson, Nicholas J | Fri 5:30pm, 8 BRU | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
2. Sanger, Aman | Fri 5:00pm, 2 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 4:30pm, 3 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Scharf, Russell | Fri 5:00pm, 6 BRU | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
5. Singh, Rohan | Fri 4:30pm, 1 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Fri 5:00pm, 4 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Taylor, George | Fri 5:00pm, 1 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Trauber, Alexander | Fri 4:30pm, 4 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. White, Lucan | Fri 5:30pm, 7 BRU | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmar, Faraaz | Fri 7:30pm, 2 BRU | Longwood | FL | United States | ||||
2. Armour, Robinson J. | Fri 6:00pm, 6 BRU | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Athar, Zain | Fri 6:00pm, 7 BRU | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
4. Awan, Salik | Fri 6:00pm, 6 BRU | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Jacob | Fri 6:00pm, 3 BRU | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
2. Bell, James | Fri 6:00pm, 4 BRU | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bonnell, Graham | Fri 5:30pm, 3 BRU | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
2. Champa, John Paul | Fri 6:00pm, 3 BRU | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Cohen, Alex L | Fri 6:00pm, 1 BRU | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Dobrzynski, Ian K. | Fri 6:00pm, 5 BRU | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Dukarm, Matthew | Fri 7:30pm, 2 BRU | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
6. Feeley, Patrick F. | Fri 5:30pm, 4 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Finkelstein, Max A. | Fri 6:00pm, 5 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Finnegan, Daniel J | Fri 6:00pm, 8 BRU | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
9. Giordano, Burke S. | Sat 10:40am, 8 BRU | New Vernon | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Henderson, Graham B | Fri 5:30pm, 2 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Holey, William C | Fri 5:30pm, 5 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Hunt, Spencer | Fri 5:30pm, 4 BRU | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Jones, Dennis C. | Fri 5:30pm, 3 BRU | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
14. Khosrowshahi, Wyatt | Sat 10:40am, 5 BRU | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
15. Kurtin, Alexander | Fri 6:00pm, 8 BRU | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
16. Mailman, Max R. | Fri 5:30pm, 2 BRU | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
17. Martino, Tucker V. | Fri 6:00pm, 2 BRU | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
18. Merrill, Alexander O. | Fri 6:00pm, 4 BRU | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
19. Monroe, Drew | Fri 6:00pm, 7 BRU | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'Connor, Joe C. | Sat 10:40am, 1 BRU | Madison | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Parker, Robert C. | Fri 5:30pm, 5 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Santoro, Ryan | Fri 6:00pm, 2 BRU | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Scherl, Jared | Fri 6:00pm, 1 BRU | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbott, McLeod | Fri 6:30pm, 6 BRU | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ackerman, Grant A. | Fri 6:30pm, 6 BRU | Hastings-On-Hudson | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Gabriel | Fri 7:00pm, 6 BRU | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Scott J | Fri 6:30pm, 2 BRU | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bubrosky, Grayson P. | Fri 6:30pm, 8 BRU | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Bubrosky, Killian | Fri 7:00pm, 3 BRU | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Carney, Tyler M. | Fri 6:30pm, 3 BRU | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Demeulenaere, Philip | Fri 7:00pm, 5 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Dukarm, Ryan | Fri 7:00pm, 1 BRU | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fitzgerald, John C | Fri 7:00pm, 8 BRU | CT | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gard, Ben | Fri 7:00pm, 7 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Gilbert-Bono, Blake A | Fri 7:00pm, 2 BRU | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Greenwood, Jack P | Fri 7:00pm, 5 BRU | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
4. Henderson, Connor | Fri 7:00pm, 8 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Hitt, Sam | Fri 7:00pm, 6 BRU | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
6. Huffard, Tad | Fri 6:30pm, 5 BRU | CT | United States | |||||
7. Jordan-Davis, Jiovan | Fri 7:00pm, 2 BRU | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Kachur, Dylan | Fri 7:00pm, 7 BRU | Bethlehem | CT | United States | ||||
9. Kang, Wonjune | Fri 6:30pm, 1 BRU | Cambridge | MA | Korea, Republic of | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Fri 7:00pm, 1 BRU | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mills, Mateen C. | Fri 6:30pm, 3 BRU | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Muran, Andrew C. | Fri 6:30pm, 1 BRU | Brookville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Murray, Frank H. | Fri 6:30pm, 8 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Paolella, James H. | Fri 6:30pm, 2 BRU | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
3. Pitaro, Nicholas L | Fri 6:30pm, 7 BRU | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Reiss, Greg | Fri 7:00pm, 4 BRU | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Rodriguez, Michael | Fri 7:00pm, 3 BRU | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
6. Rohrbach, John C. | Fri 6:30pm, 5 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Rohrbach, Robert C. | Fri 7:00pm, 4 BRU | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Scherl, Samuel | Fri 6:30pm, 4 BRU | South Orange | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Wind, Connor P. | Fri 6:30pm, 7 BRU | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
10. Wolpow, Thomas S | Fri 6:30pm, 4 BRU | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barroso, Lizbeth | Sat 9:20am, 3 FC | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ciriaco, Giselle | Sat 9:20am, 2 FC | Bronx | NY | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Duffy, Mary E | Sat 8:00am, 2 FC | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Fox, Kitsy D | Sat 8:40am, 3 FC | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Huffman, Poppy P | Fri 4:00pm, 3 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jebejian, Lily A. | Sat 9:20am, 2 FC | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Prokes, Ava | Sat 8:00am, 1 FC | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
3. Qu, Joy | Sat 8:40am, 3 FC | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Salzman, Eva K | Sat 8:40am, 1 FC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Salzman, Sophia | Sat 8:40am, 2 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schwarz, Madeline T | Sat 8:00am, 2 FC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Schwarz, Sabrina | Sat 9:20am, 1 FC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Shapiro, Natasha M | Sat 9:20am, 1 FC | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Shumway, Anna | Fri 4:00pm, 3 FC | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Song, Christine K. | Sat 9:20am, 3 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Trauber, Emma R | Sat 8:40am, 1 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Welch, Winnie | Sat 8:40am, 2 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Charlotte E | Sat 8:40am, 3 GA | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Ellie W. | Sat 8:40am, 5 GA | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Delalio, Callie B | Fri 4:30pm, 1 FC | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
2. Delalio, Tana R. | Fri 4:00pm, 1 FC | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dewey, Griffin G. | Sat 8:40am, 4 GA | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Domingues, Karla | Fri 4:30pm, 2 FC | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Feliciano, Jocelyn | Sat 8:00am, 1 GA | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 8:00am, 2 GA | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. McAtee, Melody D | Fri 4:00pm, 2 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Mills, Eliza | Sat 8:00am, 2 GA | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Fri 4:00pm, 2 FC | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
2. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 8:00am, 1 GA | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Oh, Penelope | Fri 4:00pm, 1 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pestana, Melanie | Fri 4:30pm, 1 FC | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rolfe, Isabella | Sat 8:00am, 5 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Spaulding, Skyler H | Sat 8:40am, 4 GA | Portland | ME | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 8:40am, 2 GA | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Sat 8:40am, 3 GA | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
2. Trauber, Isabella | Fri 4:30pm, 2 FC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Westerfield, Lindsay | Sat 8:00am, 3 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benstock, Danielle | Fri 4:00pm, 4 GA | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
2. Carney, Emma T. | Sat 9:20am, 1 GA | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Megan N. | Fri 8:40am, 2 GA | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
4. Ervasti, Lark | Fri 4:00pm, 1 GA | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Fox, Bunny K | Sat 9:20am, 3 GA | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
6. Gammage, Pierson E. | Fri 4:00pm, 2 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Henderson, Emily | Fri 4:00pm, 3 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Huffman, Binney B | Sat 9:20am, 4 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jemiolo, Andrea C | Fri 4:00pm, 1 GA | Stamford | CT | Philippines | ||||
2. Keller, Katie | Fri 4:00pm, 5 GA | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Lee, Kaitlyn Y. | Fri 4:00pm, 5 GA | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
4. Moadel, Samantha | Sat 9:20am, 5 GA | Old Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mollenkopf, Caroline L. | Sat 9:20am, 2 GA | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pennoyer, Gigi | Fri 4:00pm, 2 GA | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Raine, Annabelle O. | Fri 4:00pm, 3 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Robinson, Olivia | Sat 8:40am, 1 GA | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
4. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 10:00am, 1 GA | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Stephenson, Lucy | Sat 9:20am, 5 GA | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
6. Tan, Stephanie | Sat 10:00am, 1 GA | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Welch, Brecon | Fri 4:00pm, 4 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bank, Brynn | Fri 9:20am, 4 GA | Princeton | NJ | |||||
2. Beinkampen, Emily B | Fri 5:00pm, 2 GA | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bower, Elizabeth | Fri 5:30pm, 2 GA | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Madison K. | Fri 4:30pm, 3 GA | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
5. Connor, Grace | Fri 5:00pm, 5 GA | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Davidson, Claire F. | Fri 5:30pm, 3 GA | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dowling, Rumur | Fri 5:00pm, 3 GA | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Feenstra, Natasha W. | Fri 5:00pm, 4 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Gildea, Darden | Fri 5:00pm, 2 GA | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
3. Herwitz, Edith | Fri 5:00pm, 1 GA | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Kantor, Chloe R. | Fri 4:30pm, 1 GA | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kimmel, Catherine | Fri 4:30pm, 4 GA | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Lazor, Alexis K. | Fri 9:20am, 5 GA | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
7. LeBlanc, Abigail | Fri 4:30pm, 4 GA | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Leonard, Emme | Sat 10:00am, 5 GA | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
9. Martin, Gabriela | Fri 9:20am, 5 GA | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
10. Mifflin, Devon D. | Fri 5:00pm, 4 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Nazir, Zuha | Fri 4:30pm, 2 GA | Centerville | OH | United States | ||||
12. O'Brien, Maeve L | Fri 9:20am, 4 GA | Essex | CT | United States | ||||
13. Pettinato, Elisa G. | Fri 4:30pm, 5 GA | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
14. Seckendorf, Hannah | Sat 10:40am, 4 GA | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Sreedhar, Pallavi | Fri 5:30pm, 3 GA | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stefanoni, Marina E | Sat 10:00am, 2 GA | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stephenson, India | Fri 4:30pm, 5 GA | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
2. Stern, Caitlin H. | Fri 4:30pm, 3 GA | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Werner, Margaret C | Fri 5:00pm, 3 GA | Lyme | NH | United States | ||||
4. Windreich, Nicole | Fri 5:00pm, 1 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Windreich, Rachel | Fri 4:30pm, 2 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chai, Madeleine P. | Sat 11:20am, 4 GA | Norwell | MA | United States | ||||
2. Dunham, Eliza | Sat 11:20am, 4 GA | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Finkelstein, Jenna L. | Sat 11:20am, 3 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Matamoros, Alexandra | Sat 11:20am, 3 GA | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Mullarkey, Eva L. | Sat 4:00pm, 2 GA | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
6. Nides, Taylor B. | Sat 4:00pm, 5 GA | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
7. Potter, Julia R. | Sat 4:00pm, 3 GA | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
8. Prokes, Ona | Sat 4:00pm, 2 GA | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Song, Julianna K. | Sat 4:00pm, 5 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Yacobucci, Jessica M | Sat 4:00pm, 4 GA | Greenwich | CT | United States |