Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Campbell, Trey | Fri 4:30pm, S3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Cook, Jack | Fri 4:30pm, S3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Killinger, Ramsay | Fri 4:30pm, S2 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kouzine, Andrei | Fri 4:30pm, S1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Rosini, Justin M | Fri 4:30pm, S2 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Shah, Zachary S. | Fri 6:00pm, S4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. Weinstein, Luke | Fri 4:30pm, S1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Chase | Fri 6:30pm, BAD | Drexel Hill | PA | |||||
2. Bruder, James | Fri 6:30pm, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Costin, William B. | Fri 6:30pm, PRO | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Fitzgerald, Walker | Fri 6:30pm, LC2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Gates, Carter B | Fri 6:30pm, PRO | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
6. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Fri 6:30pm, EXH | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
7. kearns, gray | Fri 6:00pm, BAD | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
8. Kendall, William P. | Fri 6:00pm, EXH | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
9. Leahy, Cyril D. | Fri 6:30pm, LC1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
10. Leedale-Brown, Oliver | Fri 6:00pm, BAD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lim, Peter J | Fri 6:30pm, LC2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
12. Lo, Christopher | Fri 6:00pm, PRO | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
13. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 6:00pm, PRO | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
14. Page, Bo C. | Fri 6:30pm, EXH | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
15. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 6:00pm, EXH | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
16. Yeatman, Ryan M. | Fri 6:30pm, BAD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allen, Miles B. | Fri 5:00pm, PRO | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Baker, Charlie | Sat 9:00am, LC2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bathija, Rohil P | Fri 4:00pm, LC1 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
4. Benoliel, Denis J. | Sat 9:30am, LC2 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
5. Bhambhani, Rohan | Fri 4:00pm, LC2 | Voorhees | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Brandow, Chase A. | Sat 9:30am, BAD | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
7. Bullitt III, William C. | Fri 5:00pm, EXH | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Cook, Chase V. | Sat 9:30am, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Dougherty, Justin | Fri 4:00pm, LC1 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
10. Gelinas, Nolan R | Fri 4:00pm, BAD | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
11. Harrity, Michael W. | Fri 4:00pm, BAD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Hjelm, Kent E. | Fri 7:30pm, LC1 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
13. Hopkins, Walker S. | Fri 5:00pm, BAD | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
14. Howarth, Harvey | Fri 4:00pm, PRO | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Larkin, Charles W. | Sat 9:00am, BAD | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
16. Mahtab, Vivianna C | Fri 5:00pm, BAD | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
17. Mazzarelli, Christian | Sat 9:00am, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. Panichello, Dylan J. | Fri 5:00pm, LC1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
19. Patane, Ethan | Fri 7:30pm, LC1 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
20. Peters, Tripp W | Fri 5:00pm, LC2 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
21. Preusse, Charlie | Fri 4:00pm, LC2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
22. Rodack, Drew | Fri 5:00pm, LC1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
23. Rotelle, Chase A. | Fri 4:00pm, PRO | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
24. Scholl, Jake B. | Fri 5:00pm, LC2 | Erdenheim | PA | United States | ||||
25. Sutherby, John P. | Fri 5:00pm, PRO | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
26. Weinstein, Jake | Fri 5:00pm, EXH | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allen, Tucker R. | Fri 5:30pm, LC1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Ashmore, Ryan W. | Sat 10:45am, LC1 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
3. Balaji, Arun S | Fri 4:30pm, BAD | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
4. Ball, Leighton C. | Fri 4:30pm, LC2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Blumberg, Charlie E. | Fri 5:30pm, EXH | St Davids | PA | United States | ||||
6. Burt, Tyler B | Fri 4:00pm, EXH | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
7. Carlston, Daniel T. | Fri 4:00pm, EXH | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Chappelear, Adam | Fri 5:30pm, PRO | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
9. DePetris, Austin R. | Fri 4:30pm, LC1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
10. Dewire, William F. | Sat 10:10am, LC1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
11. Dougherty, James F | Sat 10:10am, PRO | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
12. Gingold, Adam | Fri 5:30pm, PRO | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
13. Glendinning, Griffin | Fri 5:30pm, LC1 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
14. Hay, Ian P. | Fri 4:30pm, PRO | Strafford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Heinz, Soren F. | Fri 5:30pm, EXH | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Johnson, Clayton E. | Sat 10:10am, BAD | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
17. Kleinman, Reid | Fri 5:30pm, LC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Magnani, Nicholas | Fri 4:30pm, BAD | Boston | MA | |||||
19. Matarazzo, Giovanni A. | Fri 5:30pm, BAD | Springfield | PA | United States | ||||
20. Orr, Maxwell E | Fri 4:30pm, LC2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
21. Rodden, Patrick J. | Fri 4:30pm, EXH | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
22. Schiller, Ryan A | Fri 4:30pm, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. Stavely, J.T. | Sat 10:45am, BAD | North Wales | PA | United States | ||||
24. Sutherby, Charlie M. | Fri 4:30pm, EXH | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
25. White, Maximilian C | Fri 4:30pm, PRO | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
26. White, Thomas B | Fri 5:30pm, LC2 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
27. Yager, Sebastian | Fri 5:30pm, BAD | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brennan, Thomas P. | Fri 6:00pm, LC2 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
2. Deroos, Spencer | Sat 11:20am, PRO | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
3. Fitzgerald, Richard M. | Sat 11:20am, PRO | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kapp, Harrison A | Sat 11:20am, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Kelly, Henry | Sat 11:20am, LC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. McConnell, Scott K. | Sat 11:20am, BAD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. McCord, Grant | Fri 6:00pm, LC1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Miller, Tate | Sat 11:20am, LC2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Owens, Jack S. | Fri 6:00pm, LC1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
10. Ziegler, Justin R. | Fri 6:00pm, LC2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bruder, Charlotte | Fri 6:30pm, S1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Collins, Clare L. | Fri 4:00pm, S1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
3. Conger, Wynne S. | Fri 6:30pm, S1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Fournaris, Helena C | Sat 11:30am, S2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Lee, Lindsay | Fri 4:00pm, S1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Schuster, Eliza J. | Sat 11:30am, S1 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burnham, Lindsey | Fri 5:00pm, S1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Costin, Catherine R | Fri 5:00pm, S1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dalinka, Claire B. | Fri 5:00pm, S4 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
4. Engelman, Ruth | Fri 5:00pm, S4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Flinn, Nina | Fri 5:00pm, S3 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
6. Pearson, Lucy C. | Fri 5:00pm, S2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Schuster, Eliza J. | Fri 5:00pm, S2 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
8. Schutt, Bridget A | Fri 5:00pm, S3 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cooper, Halle | Sat 10:00am, S2 | Merion | PA | United States | ||||
2. Coss, Claire D. | Fri 6:00pm, S1 | Penn Valler | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dubinski, Hannah | Fri 5:30pm, S4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Duncan, Abigail | Fri 5:30pm, S3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Harrity, Natalie | Fri 5:30pm, S2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Ivashina, Alice | Fri 5:30pm, S4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Paine, Isabel | Sat 10:00am, S3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Pearson, Maggie Y | Fri 5:30pm, S1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Quayle, Zoe A. | Fri 5:30pm, S1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
10. Reinert, Zoe | Sat 10:30am, S1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Swope, Leah D. | Fri 5:30pm, S3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
12. Tyminski, Isabella J. | Fri 5:30pm, S2 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
13. Vander, Caroline A | Fri 6:00pm, S1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bezar, Mia | Sat 11:00am, S2 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
2. Frantz, Margaret | Sat 11:00am, S1 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
3. Horan, Melissa | Sat 11:00am, S2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Lawrence, Rose | Sat 11:00am, S1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Liu, Catherine | Sat 10:30am, S4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Schmidt, Isabel C. | Sat 10:30am, S3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Soroko, Lilly L | Sat 10:30am, S3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Yang, Angela | Sat 10:30am, S4 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bown, Jennifer G. | Fri 6:00pm, S3 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
2. Guenther, Liesl L. | Fri 6:00pm, S2 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Overby, Claire I. | Fri 6:00pm, S3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
4. Surer, Josephine | Sat 11:00am, S4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Wallace, Elizabeth L. | Sat 11:00am, S3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Zachian, Rachel L. | Fri 6:00pm, S2 | Villanova | PA | United States |