Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Arjun | Fri 4:30pm, 9 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Benstock, Ethan | Sat 8:30am, 7 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berman, Julien D. | Fri 4:30pm, 11 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Broadhurst, Kyle | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Broadhurst, Ryan | Fri 4:30pm, 11 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burt, Wills | Fri 4:30pm, 12 | Newtown Sq | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gunton, John | Fri 4:30pm, 10 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Herbert, Grady G | Sat 8:30am, 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Leedale-Brown, Oliver | Fri 4:30pm, 12 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Mukhin, Artemy | Fri 4:30pm, 10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 4:30pm, 9 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Restivo, Jared | Sat 8:30am, 8 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bown, Drew | Fri 5:00pm, | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
2. Campbell, Quintin A | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Ryan A. | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cook, Chase V. | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Fletcher-Broderson, Blaze | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
6. Gambhir, Shaam P | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
7. Gampala, Roshan | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gelinas, Nolan R | Fri 5:00pm, | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hajek, Francis E. | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
2. Huffman, Walter | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Lim, Peter J | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Mackesy, Coulter | Sat 9:00am, 8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mazzarelli, Christian | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McDowell, Philip F. | Fri 5:00pm, 10 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 5:00pm, 10 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Saxena, Sameer | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Scholl, Jake B. | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | Erdenheim | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shah, Christian | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
2. Shatzman, Morgan | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sunkam, Vivek | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Campbell | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wurts, Merritt W. | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allen, Miles B. | Fri 3:00pm, 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bown, Matthew | Fri 3:00pm, 3 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bradlow, Zach R | Fri 3:00pm, 1 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
3. Brandow, Chase A. | Fri 3:00pm, 4 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burde, Jed | Fri 3:00pm, 4 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Jack | Fri 2:30pm, 4 | St Davids | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eill, Teddy | Fri 2:30pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Evans, William H | Fri 2:30pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goldberg, Isaiah Z. | Fri 3:00pm, 2 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hay, Ian P. | Fri 3:00pm, 3 | Strafford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Heinz, Soren F. | Fri 3:00pm, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Howarth, Harvey | Fri 2:30pm, 8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
4. Joyce, Graham | Fri 2:30pm, 6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Kacergis, Joe P | Fri 3:00pm, 6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Kapp, Peter L. | Fri 2:30pm, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Khan, Humza A | Fri 2:30pm, 3 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Little, Cullen F | Fri 2:30pm, 5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Fri 3:00pm, 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Matarazzo, Giovanni A. | Fri 2:30pm, 3 | Springfield | PA | United States | ||||
3. Miller, Peter C | Fri 2:30pm, 8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Mulholland, Michael | Fri 3:00pm, 7 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
5. Nagaraj, Kedar | Fri 3:00pm, 8 | Medina | WA | United States | ||||
6. Orr, Maxwell E | Fri 3:00pm, 6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Rho, Jackson | Fri 3:00pm, 2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rodden, Patrick J. | Fri 2:30pm, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
2. Scharf, Russell | Fri 3:00pm, 1 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schiltz, Benjamin C. | Fri 2:30pm, 5 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
2. Sterman, Grant H | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Velazquez, Maxwell | Fri 3:00pm, 7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Yager, Spencer | Fri 2:30pm, 6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Zachary, Chris | Fri 2:30pm, 7 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mazzarelli, James S. | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmar, Faraaz | Fri 3:30pm, 9 | Longwood | FL | United States | ||||
2. Awalt, Mac R. | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boyer, Anton | Fri 4:00pm, 8 | Easton | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brodo, Jason D. | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burt, Tyler B | Fri 3:30pm, 11 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dobrzynski, Ian K. | Fri 3:30pm, 12 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
3. East, Charlie | Fri 3:30pm, 10 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hinton, Wiatt F. | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Huffman, Tate | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jaggi, Yash J. | Fri 3:30pm, 12 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jeka, Zane J. | Fri 7:30pm, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Johnston, Leyton | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Joyce, Duncan | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kim, Eric | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
5. Korn, Ben M. | Fri 4:00pm, 8 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lentz, Jonathan R | Fri 3:30pm, 11 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McCarthy, Declan C. | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Malvern | RI | United States | ||||
2. McManus, Matt | Fri 3:30pm, 10 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Means, William W | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Menon, Ayush | Fri 3:30pm, 9 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miller, Tate | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moyer, Maximo L | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Nagaraj, Pavan | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | WA | United States | |||||
3. Rodriguez, K. Marco | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Stauffer, Lucas | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
5. Stavely, J.T. | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | North Wales | PA | United States | ||||
6. Wu, William | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Eagleville | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caraballo, Ben | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
2. Davis, Owen | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
3. Giegerich, Matthew | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
4. Glaser, William R | Fri 4:30pm, 8 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kachur, Dylan | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | Bethlehem | CT | United States | ||||
2. Kim, Aaron H. | Fri 4:30pm, 8 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mayo, Harrison | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
2. McCafferty, Calvin | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Porges, Aidan | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Quayle, Zachary F. | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Restivo, Justin | Sat 1:30pm, 4 | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ruggiero, Will | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Veasey, Wylie | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
3. Yandrisevits, Frank M. | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Epley, John C | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Levis jr, Robert J. | , | Rose Valley | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bergam, Chloe B. | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dichter, Jaclyn I. | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Glaser, Devon J | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Kacergis, Mary | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
3. Kay, Christa C | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prokes, Ava | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robertson, Katie | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Taylor, Nathalie | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burnham, Lindsey | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Dhivya | Sat 9:30am, 6 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bloch, Haley | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
3. Comai, Margaux S | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Flaherty, Grace W. | Sat 9:30am, 7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Flinn, Nina | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
2. Foley, Maureen R | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gambhir, Maya | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Ivashina, Alice | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Kay, Theresa F | Sat 9:30am, 6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Mills, Eliza | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
7. Nainani, Sasha | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Raleigh | NC | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reinert, Zoe | Sat 9:30am, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Rolfe, Isabella | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schuster, Abigail E | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
2. Singh, Saachi | Sat 9:30am, 8 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
3. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Taylor, Whitney D | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Weil, Kristen I | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benstock, Danielle | Fri 3:30pm, 7 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
2. Burt, Caroline E | Fri 3:30pm, 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
3. Chan, Renee C | Fri 3:30pm, 4 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhry, Hanna | Fri 3:30pm, 6 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Megan N. | Fri 3:00pm, 12 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chen, Rachel | Fri 3:00pm, 11 | Florham Park | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Coyne, Emily H. | Fri 3:30pm, 3 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davis, Gwen A | Fri 3:30pm, 5 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dichter, Abigail | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Ellamey, Nour Mohamed | Fri 3:00pm, 12 | Windermere | FL | United States | ||||
3. Fraser, Pippa | Fri 3:30pm, 8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Glaser, Caroline J | Fri 3:30pm, 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Huffman, Binney B | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Knapp, Emily | Fri 3:00pm, 9 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Krishnamurthy, Mia | Fri 3:00pm, 9 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
2. Lentz, Elizabeth | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mancuso, Margo | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Mashek, Rachel L. | Fri 3:00pm, 10 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
3. Mollenkopf, Caroline L. | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
4. Schafer, Natalia Z | Fri 11:30am, 5 | Gulph Mills | PA | United States | ||||
5. Schneider, Isabella | Fri 3:30pm, 3 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Shatzman, Alexis | Fri 3:00pm, 10 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
7. Syed, Sara | Fri 3:30pm, 8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
8. Tan, Stephanie | Fri 3:30pm, 7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Velazquez, Sophia | Fri 3:30pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Walsh, Olivia | Fri 11:30am, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Weil, Lauren M. | Fri 3:30pm, 4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Yang, Angela | Fri 3:30pm, 2 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bergam, Scarlett J. | Fri 8:00pm, 6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bown, Jennifer G. | Fri 4:00pm, 10 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buchholz, Julia D | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
2. Cappello, Liv M. | Fri 4:00pm, 9 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Madison K. | Fri 4:00pm, 9 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
4. Delisser, Mimi G. | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Ferry, Taylor L. | Fri 4:00pm, 12 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Galambos, Emma L. | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
7. Galambos, Katherine C. | Fri 4:00pm, 10 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
8. Glaser, Katherine A | Fri 4:00pm, 12 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Horwitz, Olivia | Fri 8:00pm, 5 | Plymouth Meeting | PA | United States | ||||
10. McLaughlin, Christina | Fri 7:30pm, 10 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nides, Taylor B. | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pear, Alexandra | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prokes, Ona | Fri 7:30pm, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rosini, Mia A | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
2. Ross, Elisabeth | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Scherl, Adinah | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Schuster, Emily A. | Fri 4:00pm, 11 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
5. Sreedhar, Pallavi | Fri 4:00pm, 11 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
6. Zelov, Lily | Fri 7:30pm, 10 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hughes, Linnea | Fri 8:00pm, 8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Klein, Pierson L. | Sat 1:30pm, 6 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Melby, M. Grayson | Sat 1:30pm, 8 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miles, Madison | Fri 8:00pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Mudgil, Sumrin P | Sat 1:30pm, 6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
3. Rodriguez, Gabriela | Fri 8:00pm, 7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Rowe, Lucy | Sat 1:30pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Scherl, Hannah | Sat 1:30pm, 7 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Stanley, Lindsay H. | Fri 8:00pm, 9 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Stefanoni, Marina E | Fri 8:00pm, 7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
8. Wong, Kristy | Fri 8:00pm, 9 | Radnor | PA | United States |