Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Mens Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abd ElMawla, Karim N. /Advani, Ishan |
Fri 5:00pm, RCOP | Cairo, Maadi
/Lancaster |
/PA |
Egypt
/United States |
||||
2. Advani, Aditya /Schweitzer, Zachary |
Fri 5:00pm, RCOP | Medford
/Huntingdon Valley |
MA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Bertocchi, Michelangelo /Riedelsheimer, Christian W |
Fri 7:15pm, RCOP | Reggio Emilia
/Caledon |
/ON |
Italy
/Canada |
||||
4. Cordell, Neil /Yanez, Mario |
Fri 6:30pm, RCOP | Baltimore
/Mexico |
/ |
/Mexico |
||||
5. De Almeida, Pedro V. /Cunningham, Dylan M |
Fri 9:30pm, RCOP | Lancaster
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
Brazil
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Donnelly, Garrett /Saleem, Arhum |
Fri 8:45pm, RCOP | Atlanta
/Alpharetta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/ |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fazelbhoy, Rahil /Lemmon, B.G. |
Sat 8:30am, GCC 1 | Philadelphia
/Devon |
/PA |
India
/United States |
||||
2. Fenwick, Sam /Roberts, Joseph L |
Fri 8:00pm, RCOP | Ardmore
/New York |
PA
/NY |
Wales
/Ireland |
||||
3. Herold, Jack /Beck, Randy |
Sat 8:30am, GCC 2 | Chicago
/Lafayette Hill |
IL
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Hitchenor, Gavan /Osborne, Cole |
Fri 5:45pm, RCOP | Boston
/Kingston |
NW
/ON |
England
/Canada |
||||
5. Hughes, Josh /McGuinness, Andrew |
Sat 9:15am, GCC 1 | Malvern
/Merion Sta |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Kacergis, James M. /Kacergis, Billy |
Sat 9:15am, GCC 2 | New York
/Alexandria |
NY
/VA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Kang, Samuel /Leizman, Ben B. |
Fri 6:30pm, RCOP |
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Nalle, Alex B. /Tandon, Rishi |
Fri 9:30pm, RCOP | Philadelphia
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/India |
||||
9. Robinson, Huw /Cheong, Kah Wah |
Fri 7:15pm, RCOP | New Haven
/New Haven |
/CT |
United Kingdom
/United States |
||||
10. Saleem, Danial /Saleem, Arhum |
, | Alpharetta
/Alpharetta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/ |
||||
11. Sekhar, Joshua J /Kono, Ryo |
Fri 5:45pm, RCOP | Etobicoke
/Mamaroneck |
ON
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
||||
12. Shin, Philip /Reichenstein, Stefan |
Fri 8:45pm, RCOP | Baltimore
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Vestrich-Shade, Nathan /Ward, J. Laurenson |
Fri 8:00pm, RCOP | Towson
/Philadelphia |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Zarazua, Miled /Hamada, Moustafa O |
Sat 8:30am, GCC 2 |
/Hartford |
/CT |
Mexico
/United States |
||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cunningham, Dylan M /Yang, Sherilyn |
Sat 1:45pm, RCOP | Philadelphia
/Singapore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/Singapore |
||||
2. Fenwick, Sam /scherl, jenny |
Sat 10:00am, RCOP | Ardmore
/Lancaster |
PA
/CT |
Wales
/United States |
||||
3. Hamada, Moustafa O /El Defrawy, Salma |
Sat 10:45am, RCOP | Hartford
/Portland |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Henry, Brian /Murphy, Fiona |
Sat 10:45am, RCOP | Penn Valley
/Lancaster |
PA
/ |
United States
/United Kingdom |
||||
5. Kang, Samuel /Ubina, Maria Elena |
Sat 1:00pm, RCOP |
/Stamford |
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. kotian, vrishab /Babjukova, Natalie |
Sat 9:15am, RCOP |
/Prague |
OR
/ |
United States
/Czech Republic |
||||
7. Leizman, Rachel /Leizman, Ben B. |
Sat 2:30pm, RCOP | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Lemmon, B.G. /Fehm, Colleen M. |
Sat 3:15pm, RCOP | Devon
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Morque, Erik /Elikewela, Dulakshi |
Sat 9:15am, RCOP | Rye
/ |
NY
/PA |
/United States |
||||
10. Quinn, Liam T. /Tan, Yan Xin |
Sat 10:00am, RCOP | Lincoln
/Philadelphia |
MA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Roberts, Joseph L /Ballaine, Annie Y |
Sat 8:30am, RCOP | New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
Ireland
/United States |
||||
12. Sorochev, Mykhailo /Johnston, Lauren B. |
Sat 8:30am, RCOP | New York
/Swarthmore |
/PA |
Ukraine
/United States |
||||
Womens Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khanna, Tanvi /Maity, Alisha P. |
Sat 10:45am, GCC 1 | New Delhi
/Bryn Mawr |
AK
/PA |
India
/United States |
||||
2. Kimberley, Anna /Tidman Noriega, Ashley |
Sat 11:30am, RCOP | Manningtree
/ |
ESS
/ |
United Kingdom
/France |
||||
3. Leizman, Rachel /Bunyan, Nicole |
Sat 12:15pm, RCOP | New York
/North Saanich |
NY
/BC |
United States
/Canada |
||||
4. scherl, jenny /Ballaine, Annie Y |
Sat 11:30am, RCOP | Lancaster
/Brooklyn |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Simmonds, Bethany A. /Love, Alexandra M. |
Sat 10:45am, GCC 1 | Warren
/Hillsoborough |
CT
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Sultana, Colette /Bernhard, Adele |
Sat 10:00am, GCC 1 |
/New York |
/NY |
Malta
/United States |
||||
7. Weaver, Olivia H /Ubina, Maria Elena |
Sat 10:00am, GCC 1 | Philadelphia
/Stamford |
PA
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Yang, Sherilyn /Johnston, Lauren B. |
Sat 12:15pm, RCOP | Singapore
/Swarthmore |
PA
/PA |
Singapore
/United States |