Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gliklich, Ben R. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mannix, Jameson J. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Selby, Jackson | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Semones, Aaron M. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
2. Semones, William M. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
3. Silverman, Augustus G | Brunswick | ME | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sutton, Lachlan | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
2. Weissman, Andrew V | North Andover | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jacobs, Dietrich A. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agnihotri, Brahm | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
2. Berk, Daniel E. | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bull, Art A. | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Freed, Samuel | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grace, Ryan | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hallowell, Rory | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jacobs, Gordon | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lazor, Andrew J. | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
2. Lee, Andrew J. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Loop, Ethan | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
4. McIntyre, Myles | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
5. Narayanan, Hari | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
6. Quigley, Ruslan P. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
8. Rosenzweig, Benjamin | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
9. Stuparich Nouel, Sebastian | Newton Center | MA | United States | |||||
10. Weissman, Ethan P | North Andover | MA | United States | |||||
11. Willwerth, Andrew | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
12. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
13. Yedidi, Vinith A | Natick | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Koeppel, Jacob | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Alex | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
2. Ackerman, Peter | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cummings, Nicholas | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
2. George, Ishaan | Swampscott | MA | United States | |||||
3. Glenn, Evan | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hadar, Aaron J | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kanwal, Deven S. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Kohlmeyer, Christian | Lake Forest | IL | United States | |||||
3. Loop, Christian | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mannion, Sean C. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Montima, Jason | Stoughton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Olumi, Shayan | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rubin, David C. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Seck, Boubacar | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Walsh, Parker S | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Watkins, Robert | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Werner, Edward R. | Hamilton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. White, Lucan | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Koeppel, Cole | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Jack | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bell, James | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Das, Neel | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
4. Finnegan, Daniel J | Williamstown | MA | United States | |||||
5. Hitt, Sam | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
6. Holding, Chase | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
7. Karimbux, Tarin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kaye, Thomas | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kurtin, Alexander | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Liftman, Ross E | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McComish, Benni | Williamstown | MA | United States | |||||
2. Neal, Dylan H | Tiburon | CA | United States | |||||
3. quinn, kevin | MA | United States | ||||||
4. Ram, Rajiv | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Santoro, Ryan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Soto, Jose | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Supattapone, Sam | Hanover | NH | United States | |||||
2. Uhl, Clark | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
3. Wiegand, Max | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
4. Williamson, Robert | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Yedidi, Vijay | New York | NY | United States | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Matthew | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
2. Cohen, Alexander R. | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coss, Aaron | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
2. Depina, Keven | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Epstein, Matthew | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
2. Gozigian, Graham | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Gulati, Varoun | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hailu, Abel | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hoffman, Zachary | MA | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hogarty, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kwass, Benjamin | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
2. McBrian, William | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McGrath, David X. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Novick, Maxwell | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
2. Paolella, James H. | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Phillimore, Robert W. | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Sanquintin, Benny | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Struzenski, Nicholas A. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sunderland, Brad | East Greenwich | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Uhl, Thornton | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bergren-Salinas, Anthony E. | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
2. Winthrop, Brad | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardorf, Maya R | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
2. Bell, Charlotte E | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bokhari, Maya J. | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Brownell, Jesse S. | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
3. Englert, Blair | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
4. Odegard, Celine M. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Sharma, Baani | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Spaulding, Skyler H | Portland | ME | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Walsh, Kendall | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Champa, Caroline M. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cummings, Katerina | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Dowling, Rumur | Narragansett | RI | United States | |||||
3. Fox, Bunny K | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jones, Natasha E | Roslindale | MA | United States | |||||
2. Kelly, Isabel C. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Masland, Alina | Lyme Center | NH | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Paglione, Elizabeth S. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
2. Quinn, Birgitta K. | Linclon | MA | United States | |||||
3. Quinn, Clare | MA | United States | ||||||
4. Soloway, Sydney A | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Supattapone, Emma Y | Hanover | NH | United States | |||||
6. Willwerth, Sarah | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Yoo, Sarah | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Madeline | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bower, Elizabeth | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bull, Katie | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carroll, Helena | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Conza, Adrienne | Canton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DiCara, Flora | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Greenaway, Sophia A. | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Hunt, Haley M | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jafry, Zarena | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Keene, Sara | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
2. Langlois, Sophie | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Madden, Natalie L | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Oasis, Zoe | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
3. Prockop, Molly S | New York | NY | United States | |||||
4. Spahr, Caroline | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stuparich Nouel, Paola | Newton Center | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Swann, Melissa | Williamstown | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Werner, Margaret C | Lyme | NH | United States | |||||
2. Wynne, Marina | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
3. Zhou, Jasmine | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grip, Megan | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
2. Hoffman, Hannah | United States | |||||||
3. Nice, Hannah | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roberts, Emma | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wain, Lily | Milton | MA | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Conway, Jessica | Weston | MA | United States |