Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 6:00pm, | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Ayres, Beck | Fri 5:30pm, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Baldini, CJ | Fri 6:00pm, | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Burke, William S. | Fri 5:30pm, | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carney, Tad E. | Fri 5:30pm, | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Ryan A. | Fri 6:30pm, | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
2. Flynn, Liam P. | Fri 6:30pm, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Garland, Charlie | Fri 6:30pm, | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Ho, John P | Fri 7:00pm, | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
5. Huffman, Walter | Fri 6:30pm, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Johnson, Griffin L. | Fri 7:00pm, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Keller, Patrick | Fri 7:00pm, | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
8. Kenny, Christopher | Fri 5:30pm, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moynihan, Johnny | Fri 7:00pm, | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robertson, Hollis | Fri 6:00pm, | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Barr, Justin D | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Barroso, Hugo | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bulbulia, Jacob | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Charlton, Samuel T | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Clayton, Taylor B. | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Comyns, Will | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
10. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
11. Culhane, Henry | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Evans, William H | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Heath, Charles S | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
15. Hyer, William M. | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Johnson, Garrett | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Leonard, Brian F. | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
19. Mackle, William | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
20. McLaren, Will | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
21. Michaca, Axel | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
22. Pizale, Jason | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
23. Preusse, Charlie | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
24. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Saviano, Luke | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
26. Singh, Akshay | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
28. Trauber, Alexander | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
29. Velazquez, Maxwell | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
30. Walsh, Parker S | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
31. Yun, William J | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
32. Zachary, Chris | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | , | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
2. Minnis, Andrew | , | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Zain | Fri 6:20pm, 3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Awan, Salik | Fri 7:15pm, 2 | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
3. Burke, Rick F. | Fri 6:45pm, 4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Durfee, Teddy | Fri 7:15pm, 3 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
5. Feeley, Patrick F. | Fri 6:45pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Fernandez, Jose | Fri 5:55pm, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
7. Finkelstein, Max A. | Fri 7:15pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Halprin, Alexander E. | Fri 7:15pm, 4 | Saddle River | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Holey, William C | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Huffman, Tate | Fri 5:55pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Hutt, Daniel R | Fri 5:55pm, 2 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Lack, Sam | Fri 5:55pm, 1 | New York, | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lamp, Keith | Fri 7:15pm, 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Loop, Christian | Fri 5:55pm, 3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
15. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Martino, Tucker V. | Fri 6:45pm, 4 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mattson, Charles F. | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
18. McFadden, Delancey R. | Fri 5:55pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Menon, Ayush | Fri 6:20pm, 4 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Mocorrea, Thomas F. | Fri 6:45pm, 1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
21. Molina, Eric | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
22. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Fri 6:45pm, 3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Murray, Ryan A | Fri 5:55pm, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
24. Polyakov, Dennis | Fri 6:20pm, 4 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
25. Rhee, Jacob | Fri 7:15pm, 3 | Englewood Cliffs | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Sanger, Aman | Fri 5:55pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Singh, Rohan | Sat 11:40am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Solecki, A.J. | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
29. Somerby, Henry | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
30. Tricolli, Michael J. | Fri 6:45pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
31. Villani, Robert I | Fri 6:20pm, 3 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miller, Peter C | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbott, McLeod | Fri 8:00pm, | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Anderson, Reg | Fri 5:00pm, | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bassil, Jacob | Fri 4:30pm, | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
4. Bell, Jack | Fri 7:30pm, | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
5. D'amil, Leondre | Fri 7:30pm, | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
6. Das, Neel | Fri 5:30pm, | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
7. Dudzik, James G | Fri 5:00pm, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Ellen, Jacob | Sat 2:20pm, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Gilbert-Bono, Blake A | Fri 5:30pm, | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
10. Gill, Harrison | Fri 4:30pm, | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
11. Hansford, Toby S. | Fri 6:00pm, | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
12. Henderson, Graham B | Fri 5:30pm, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Holappa, Hal S. | Fri 5:30pm, | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
14. Hollander, Zachary D | Fri 6:00pm, | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
15. Kachur, Dylan | Fri 8:00pm, | Bethlehem | CT | United States | ||||
16. Kagan, Jacob A. | Fri 8:00pm, | Arlington | VA | |||||
17. Lamp, Avery | Fri 5:00pm, | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Mackle, Jack T. | Fri 5:00pm, | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
19. Mamdani, Atoosa A. | Fri 5:00pm, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mendez, Theodore | Fri 5:30pm, | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
21. Monroe, Drew | Fri 5:00pm, | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
22. Najera, Zach | Fri 5:30pm, | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
23. O'Connor, Joe C. | Fri 5:00pm, | Madison | NJ | United States | ||||
24. O'Dowd, Colin M | Fri 4:30pm, | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
25. Pantle, William | Fri 4:30pm, | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
26. Shuck, Carl W. | Fri 6:00pm, | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
27. Singh, Yash B. | Fri 8:00pm, | Skillman | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Smith, Claude | Fri 6:00pm, | Mendham | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Sondhi, Callum G. | Fri 5:00pm, | Randolph | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Yandrisevits, Frank M. | Fri 4:30pm, | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cassoli, Charlie W | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Trehan, Imran | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abrams, Jonathan | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bassil, Gabriel | Fri 5:30pm, ct1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Berner, Billy | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Brown, Scott J | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Bubrosky, Grayson P. | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Bubrosky, Killian | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Buendia, Jack | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | |||||
8. Chai, William D | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Demeulenaere, Philip | Fri 5:30pm, ct3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Epley, Samuel C. | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Fitzgerald, John C | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | CT | United States | |||||
12. Francis, Benjamin | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
13. Gozigian, Graham | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Hindy, Yousef | Fri 5:30pm, ct2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
15. Hyer, Greg E. | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Kurth, William B. | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Muran, Andrew C. | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Brookville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Odrich, Jarett M | Sat 8:30am, ct1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Pierpont, James G | Fri 5:30pm, ct1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
20. Pizale, Justin R. | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Toronto | United States | |||||
21. Premutico, Samuel | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Quayle, Zachary F. | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
23. Rohrbach, John C. | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Rohrbach, Robert C. | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Song, Stephen K. | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
26. Styles, Mark | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
27. Ubina, Senen | Sat 9:35am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
28. Woodworth, Charles K | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
29. Yacobucci, David M | Fri 5:30pm, ct3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Comai, Margaux S | Sat 2:30pm, | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Foley, Maureen R | Sat 10:30am, | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Sat 11:00am, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Mills, Eliza | Sat 11:30am, | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
5. O'Connor, Anne | Sat 10:30am, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Pellegrino, Claire | Sat 11:00am, | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schuster, Abigail E | Sat 2:00pm, | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Solecki, Ariana | Sat 11:30am, | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 10:30am, | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Trauber, Isabella | Sat 10:30am, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Walsh, Kendall | Sat 2:30pm, | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Weber, Darcy E | Sat 11:00am, | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
6. Woodward, Willow A | Sat 11:00am, | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardorf, Maya R | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
2. Bednar, Sydney C. | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Burke, Ellie W. | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Carney, Emma T. | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Chai, Julia H. | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chen, Megan N. | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
7. Ervasti, Lark | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Fraser, Pippa | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Goldenberg, Caroline | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Englewood Cliffs | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Hemani, Mahek | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Ho, Sho Sho L | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
12. Howe, Julia C. | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Huffman, Binney B | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Keller, Katie | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
15. Lentz, Elizabeth | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Mashek, Rachel L. | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
17. Mital, Nina | Sat 9:30am, 4 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
18. O'connor, Erin | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Pellegrino, Caroline | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
20. Rolfe, Isabella | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Schuster, Emily A. | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
22. Singh, Saachi | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
23. Solecki, Amanda J. | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
24. Velazquez, Sophia | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Verma, Priya R. | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Whoriskey, Maddie Q. | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
27. Woodward, Harbour | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan, Renee C | , | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Claire E. | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Haley C. | Sat 12:30pm, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Baldwin, Caroline C | Sat 8:55am, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Barr, Hadley | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Madison K. | Sat 8:30am, 3 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chugh, Mira | Sat 8:30am, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Chun, Allison S | Sat 8:55am, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Davey, Namita | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Elshentenawy, Haya | Sat 8:55am, 1 | Piscataway | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Hinckley, Sasha | Sat 8:55am, 1 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
11. Kelly, Casey | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Mackle, Katie | Sat 8:55am, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
13. Mactaggart, Emma C. | Sat 12:30pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Manternach, Katherine A. | Sat 9:20am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Neave, Caroline Q. | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
16. Nixon, Mia D. | Sat 9:20am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Pennoyer, Gigi | Sat 9:20am, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Powers, Jessica P. | Sat 9:20am, 2 | Columbus | OH | United States | ||||
19. Raine, Annabelle O. | Sat 8:55am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 8:30am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Steelman, Grace | Sat 1:00pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
22. Stefanoni, Marina E | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
23. Sun, Brittany Y | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Tan, Stephanie | Sat 8:55am, 4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Tyla, Mckenzie | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
26. Weber, Ainsley T | Sat 8:55am, 4 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coyle, Olivia R. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baek, Esther | Fri 6:00pm, | Closter | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bergam, Scarlett J. | Sat 10:30am, | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Bindra, Lindsey G. | Fri 7:30pm, | Williamsburg | VA | United States | ||||
4. Cappello, Liv M. | Fri 7:00pm, | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Comai, Alexa | Fri 7:00pm, | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Conza, Adrienne | Fri 7:00pm, | Canton | MA | United States | ||||
7. Donovan, Bridget N. | Fri 6:00pm, | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
8. Finkelstein, Jenna L. | Fri 7:00pm, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Gallagher, Colby | Fri 7:00pm, | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Glassie, Anne F. | Fri 8:00pm, | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
11. Leonard, Emme | Fri 6:30pm, | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
12. Masch, Julia | Fri 6:30pm, | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
13. McAtee, Caroline P | Fri 7:30pm, | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
14. Miles, Madison | Fri 6:30pm, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Nguyen, Nghi | Sat 10:00am, | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
16. Pierpont, Madeleine A. | Fri 7:00pm, | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
17. Powers, Nicole | Fri 7:00pm, | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
18. Premutico, Nina M | Fri 7:30pm, | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Reiss, Sandra C | Fri 6:30pm, | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
20. Rose, Emily H. | Fri 7:00pm, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Scott, Haley V. | Sat 11:00am, | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
22. Seckendorf, Hannah | Fri 7:30pm, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Song, Julianna K. | Fri 7:30pm, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Stern, Caitlin H. | Fri 6:30pm, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
25. Windreich, Nicole | Fri 6:30pm, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
26. Windreich, Rachel | Fri 8:00pm, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Woodworth, Emily | Fri 7:30pm, | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
28. Yacobucci, Jessica M | Sat 9:30am, | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Koskosidis, Alexandra J. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. East, Caroline | Sat 2:15pm, 3 | MD | United States | |||||
2. Elshentenawy, Hagar M. | Sat 11:55am, 1 | Piscataway | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Feeley, Kate G. | Sat 2:55pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Kaplan, Abigail B. | Sat 11:20am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. McCarthy, Cashel P | Sat 10:10am, 3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. McQuiston, Caroline | Sat 11:20am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Melby, M. Grayson | Sat 2:55pm, 1 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
8. Mullaney, Devin | Sat 2:50pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Roberts, Emma | Sat 11:55am, 2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
10. Sherwood, Emily B | Sat 11:55am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Treanor, Kaitlin K | Sat 11:55am, 2 | Bernardsville | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Whelan, Amanda | Sat 10:10am, 3 | Greenwich | CT |