Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Atkinson, William A. | Sat 9:40am, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. De La Cruz, Felipe | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | Imperial Beach | CA | United States | ||||
2. Doppalapudi, Vishnu C. | Sat 9:40am, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Garcia, Eric | Fri 3:30pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
4. Jain, Rishab S | Sat 9:40am, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jamil, Faizan | Sat 9:40am, 4 | Rancho Santa Fe | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Koppolu, Pratyek | Sat 9:40am, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Leal, Zenon | Sat 10:20am, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Miller, Dillon | Sat 2:00pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
4. Nilsson, Louie A. | Fri 3:30pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
5. Shah, Talha | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
6. Siker, Teddy | Sat 9:40am, 2 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
7. Siker, Vaughan | Sat 2:00pm, 4 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bernstein, Matthew G. | , | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Chung, Kevin F. | , | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Feinberg, Jason | , | Santa Barbara | CA | |||||
4. Garner, Adam R | , | Phoenix | AZ | United States | ||||
5. Le, Kevin T | , | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
6. Mittal, Aman | , | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
7. Rasca, Galileo | , | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bernstein, Matthew G. | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. De Waart, Dylan R. | Sat 9:00am, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Feinberg, Daniel E. | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
4. Feinberg, Jason | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | |||||
5. Greenhaus, Justin | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
6. Griggs, Peter A. | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Leslie, Ryan | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Sylvania | OH | United States | ||||
8. Ly, Andy | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
9. Malo, Eric | Fri 3:30pm, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
10. Samatua, Ezekial | Fri 3:30pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
11. Shang, Kelvin | Sat 9:00am, 2 | South Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aguirre, Reyna | Fri 3:00pm, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Arellano, Ariana | Fri 3:00pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chan, Joyce Lynh K | Fri 3:00pm, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
4. Chang, Kate M | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
5. Diaz, Lisette | Fri 3:00pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
6. Do, Nina | Sat 1:30pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dworetzky, Anna | Sat 1:30pm, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nguyen, Natalie | Fri 3:00pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Ochoa, Madison | Fri 3:00pm, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Perez, Alejandra | Sat 1:30pm, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
4. Sanchez, America | Fri 3:00pm, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
5. Sekariyongo, Djulia | Fri 3:00pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chang, Marisa M. | , | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chatterjee, Mira | , | Palos Verdes Estates | CA | United States | ||||
3. Jordan, Felicia | , | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
4. Rodriguez, Sarabi | , | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
5. Ruybal, Natalie | , | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chang, Marisa M. | , | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chatterjee, Mira | , | Palos Verdes Estates | CA | United States | ||||
3. Dang, Chelsie | , | United States | ||||||
4. Marjanovic, Mina | , | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
5. Nguyen, Julie | , | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
6. Ortiz, Anais | , | United States |