Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chandar-Kouba, Maxwell R | Sat 10:30am, WG 3 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cook, Jack | Sat 10:30am, WG 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Costin, William B. | Sat 10:30am, WG 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dearnley, Mac | Sat 10:30am, WG 4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexander, Kanar | Sat 11:00am, WG 1 | Charleston | SC | |||||
2. Butler, J'Mari | Fri 6:00pm, WG 1 | Charleston | SC | |||||
3. Harris, Guy | Fri 6:00pm, WG 2 | Charleston | SC | |||||
4. kearns, gray | Sat 11:00am, WG 3 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
5. Kelly, Harry | Fri 6:00pm, WG 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Loughnane, Drew | Sat 11:00am, WG 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Peck, George | Sat 11:00am, WG 2 | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sakaria, Dylan | Fri 6:00pm, WG 2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Williams, Johnny P. | Sat 11:00am, WG 4 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
3. Zimmer, Tyler | Sat 11:00am, WG 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blake, Finley | Fri 6:00pm, WG 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Broughton, Terrance | Sat 11:30am, WG 2 | Charleston | SC | |||||
3. Costin, Mac | Sat 11:30am, WG 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Felipe, David | Sat 11:30am, WG 2 | Charleston | SC | |||||
5. Fletcher-Broderson, Blaze | Fri 6:00pm, WG 3 | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
6. Gathers, Javier | Sat 11:30am, WG 3 | Charleston | SC | |||||
7. Hardy, Waleed | Fri 6:00pm, WG 4 | Charleston | SC | |||||
8. Manigault, Jerry | Sat 11:30am, WG 4 | Charleston | SC | |||||
9. Watkins, Corey | Sat 11:30am, WG 3 | Charleston | SC | |||||
10. Weinstein, Jake | Fri 6:00pm, WG 3 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blake, Finley | Fri 6:00pm, WG 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fournaris, Helena C | Sat 10:30am, WG 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Frazier, Ali S. | Sat 10:30am, WG 1 | Conshohocken | PA | United States | ||||
3. Furnas, Penelope A. | Sat 10:30am, WG 2 | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
4. Weiss, Evan M | Sat 10:30am, WG 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Broughton, Naudia | Sat 9:30am, WG 3 | Charleston | SC | |||||
2. Costin, Catherine R | Sat 9:30am, WG 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Giegerich, Nicole | Fri 9:30am, WG 2 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
4. Manigault, Jerrica | Sat 9:30am, WG 4 | Charleston | SC | |||||
5. Mazzarelli, Celia C. | Fri 9:30am, WG 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Pearson, Maggie Y | Sat 9:30am, WG 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Rorke, Abbie C. | Sat 9:30am, WG 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Sanchez, Ingri | Sat 9:30am, WG 1 | Charleston | SC | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benoliel, Katherine E. | , | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bartos, Emily S. | Sat 10:00am, WG 1 | Merion | PA | United States | ||||
2. Chandar-Kouba, Maya Y | Sat 10:00am, WG 4 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
3. Dubinski, Hannah | Sat 10:00am, WG 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Patterson, Radiet | Sat 10:00am, WG 3 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
5. Rentas, Paola | Sat 10:00am, WG 4 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
6. Suri, Pranshu | Sat 10:00am, WG 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Turner, Amanda M | Sat 10:00am, WG 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Weiss, Claire M. | Sat 10:00am, WG 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moseley, Lucy H. | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |