Tournaments - Entrants by division

Fall Foliage Junior Gold

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ayaz, Mustafa Sat 12:40pm, 8 Cambridge MA United States
 2.  Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth Sat 12:40pm, 9 Fremont CA United States
 3.  Manning, Freddy Q. Sat 12:40pm, 7 Rye NY United States
 4.  Menin, Mason Sat 12:40pm, 7 New York NY United States
 5.  Menin, Maxwell L Sat 12:40pm, 8 New York NY United States
 6.  Merrill, James G. Sat 12:40pm, 9 Locust Valley NY United States
 7.  Suratt, Tobey Sat 12:40pm, Brooklyn NY United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Braff, Charles E Sat 12:00pm, 7 West Palm Beach FL United States
 2.  Conigliaro, Douglas A Sat 12:00pm, 4 Dedham MA United States
 3.  Culhane, Henry Fri 5:30pm, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Evans, William H Sat 12:00pm, 3 New York NY United States
 5.  Freed, Samuel Sat 12:00pm, 2 Wellesley MA United States
 6.  Joyce, Carter Sat 12:00pm, 6 Haverford PA United States
 7.  Joyce, Graham Sat 12:00pm, 1 Haverford PA United States
 8.  Koeppel, Jacob Fri 5:30pm, 2 Boston MA United States
 9.  Kontulis, James Fri 5:30pm, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 10.  Lazor, Andrew J. Fri 5:30pm, 6 Westwood MA United States
 11.  Loop, Ethan Fri 5:30pm, 4 Wellesley Hills MA United States
 12.  Love, Charlie Fri 5:30pm, 1 San Carlos CA United States
 13.  Mackle, William Fri 5:30pm, 5 New Canaan CT United States
 14.  Merrill, Charles Sat 12:00pm, 2 Locust Valley NY United States
 15.  Narayanan, Hari Sat 12:00pm, 7 Newton MA United States
 16.  Quigley, Ruslan P. Fri 5:30pm, 1 Boston MA United States
 17.  Rabner, Jake H. Fri 5:30pm, 5 Pittsburgh PA United States
 18.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Fri 5:30pm, 6 Cambridge MA United States
 19.  Santry, Dana A. Sat 12:00pm, 8 Greenwich CT United States
 20.  Smith, Jackson Fri 5:30pm, 4 Wellesley Hills MA United States
 21.  Suratt, Tate Sat 12:00pm, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 22.  Wong, Matthew Fri 5:30pm, 3 United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Armour, Robinson J. Fri 3:30pm, 9 New Haven CT United States
 2.  Best, Theodore S. Fri 4:00pm, 2 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Braff, William Fri 4:00pm, 1 Locust Valley, Ny NY United States
 4.  Campbell, William P Fri 4:30pm, 10 Norwich VT United States
 5.  Durfee, Teddy Fri 4:00pm, 8 Bedford NY United States
 6.  Ezratty, William Fri 4:00pm, 10 Greenwich CT United States
 7.  Halprin, Alexander E. Fri 3:30pm, 8 Saddle River NJ United States
 8.  Hanson, Tarquin Fri 3:30pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 9.  Holey, William C Fri 4:00pm, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 10.  Kanwal, Deven S. Fri 3:30pm, 8 Boston MA United States
 11.  Keigher, Peter H. Fri 4:00pm, 10 Greenwich CT United States
 12.  Koeppel, Cole Fri 4:00pm, 4 Boston MA United States
 13.  Kurtin, Alexander Fri 4:00pm, 6 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 14.  Lazor, Jack M. Fri 4:00pm, 3 West Hartford CT United States
 15.  Leech, Gannon Fri 4:00pm, 9 Pittsburgh PA United States
 16.  Loop, Christian Fri 4:30pm, 9 Wellesley MA United States
 17.  Mailman, Max R. Fri 3:30pm, 10 Stamford CT United States
 18.  Martin, Henry Fri 3:30pm, 10 Brooklyn NY United States
 19.  Martino, Tucker V. Fri 4:30pm, 10 Harrison NY United States
 20.  Merrill, Alexander O. Fri 4:00pm, 1 Locust Valley NY United States
 21.  Miller, Peter C Fri 4:00pm, 7 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 22.  Mocorrea, Thomas F. Fri 4:00pm, 7 Locust Valley NY United States
 23.  Moyer, Maximo L Fri 4:00pm, 8 Berwyn PA United States
 24.  Patel, Ishaan S. Fri 3:30pm, 7 Cos Cob CT United States
 25.  Patel, Vishan Fri 4:00pm, 2 Atlanta GA United States
 26.  Rhee, Jacob Fri 4:00pm, 5 Englewood Cliffs NJ United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Rubin, David C. Fri 4:00pm, 3 Brookline MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Supattapone, Sam Fri 4:00pm, 5 Hanover NH United States
 2.  Taylor, George Fri 4:30pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Vanderhorst, Jack Fri 4:00pm, 9 Buffalo NY United States
 4.  Watkins, Robert Fri 4:00pm, 6 Brookline MA United States
 5.  Worth, Tiber M. Fri 3:30pm, 7 Brooklyn NY United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Anderson, Reg Fri 7:25pm, 4 Brookline MA United States
 2.  Barnes, Jeremy C. Fri 6:30pm, 7 Bethesda MD United States
 3.  Bassil, Jacob Fri 6:30pm, 8 Brooklyn NY Lebanon
 4.  Bell, James Fri 6:30pm, 8 Boston MA United States
 5.  Boyer, Harrison Fri 6:30pm, 10 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Caraballo, Ben Fri 7:00pm, 10 Philadelphia PA
 7.  Champa, John Paul Fri 6:30pm, 5 Boston MA United States
 8.  Das, Neel Fri 7:00pm, 10 Needham MA United States
 9.  Dewey, Robert Fri 6:30pm, 10 New Canaan CT United States
 10.  Douglas, Andrew P. Sat 10:40am, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  Dravid, Arjun Fri 7:00pm, 9 Broomall PA United States
 12.  Dudzik, James G Fri 6:30pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 13.  Gilbert-Bono, Blake A Sat 10:40am, 2 Wellesley MA United States
 14.  Hitt, Sam Fri 6:30pm, 4 Milton MA United States
 15.  Holappa, Hal S. Fri 6:30pm, 6 New Canaan CT United States
 16.  Huang, Michael Fri 6:30pm, 7 Wildwood MO United States
 17.  Kacergis, Michael P Sat 10:40am, 7 Malvern PA United States
 18.  Kjorlien, James O Fri 7:00pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 19.  Lamp, Avery Fri 6:30pm, 9 Short Hills NJ United States
 20.  Leslie, Ryan Fri 6:30pm, 6 Sylvania OH United States
 21.  Mackle, Jack T. Fri 6:30pm, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 22.  Monroe, Drew Sat 10:40am, 6 New Canaan CT United States
 23.  O'Connor, Joe C. Sat 10:40am, 9 Madison NJ United States
 24.  O'Dowd, Colin M Fri 6:30pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 25.  quinn, kevin Fri 7:25pm, 4 MA United States
 26.  Sall, Henry Fri 6:30pm, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 27.  Shuck, Carl W. Fri 6:30pm, 3 Rye NY United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bassil, Gabriel Fri 5:00pm, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Blecher, Thomas Fri 4:30pm, 4 Port Hope ON Canada
 3.  Brown, Scott J Fri 4:30pm, 2 Old Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Brownell, Timmy Fri 4:30pm, 5 Belmont MA United States
 5.  Bubrosky, Grayson P. Fri 4:30pm, 7 New Canaan CT United States
 6.  Bubrosky, Killian Fri 4:30pm, 1 New Canaan CT United States
 7.  Cohen, Alexander R. Fri 4:30pm, 7 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 8.  Coss, Aaron Fri 5:00pm, 3 Roxbury Crossing MA United States
 9.  Demeulenaere, Philip Fri 4:30pm, 6 Chicago IL United States
 10.  Epley, Samuel C. Sat 9:30am, 10 Old Greenwich CT United States
 11.  Hailu, Abel Fri 4:30pm, 1 Roxbury Crossing MA United States
 12.  Harvey, Jack J. Fri 5:00pm, 4 new York NY United States
 13.  Havran, Jamie E. Fri 4:30pm, 3 Madison CT United States
 14.  Kacergis, John Fri 5:00pm, 6 Malvern PA United States
 15.  Kontulis, Clay Fri 5:00pm, 4 PA United States
 16.  Kwass, Benjamin Fri 4:30pm, 2 Newton MA United States
 17.  Losty, James A Fri 5:00pm, 3 Radnor PA United States
 18.  Monrad, Stephen S Fri 4:30pm, 8 Newton MA United States
 19.  Muran, Andrew C. Sat 10:00am, 3 Brookville NY United States
 20.  Murrell, Kadeem Fri 5:00pm, 5 Roxbury Crossing MA United States
 21.  Phillimore, Robert W. Fri 4:30pm, 3 Acton MA United States
 22.  Quayle, Zachary F. Fri 4:30pm, 5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 23.  Reed, Max D Sat 10:00am, 7 Lebanon NH United States
 24.  Sanquintin, Benny Fri 4:30pm, 6 Roxbury Crossing MA United States
 25.  Smith, Chris B. Fri 5:00pm, 6 Hingham MA United States
 26.  Smith, Ryan Fri 4:30pm, 8 New York NY United States
 27.  Styles, Mark Fri 4:30pm, 4 Lincoln MA United States
 28.  Woodworth, Charles K Sat 10:00am, 4 Weston MA United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ronda, Isabella A. Sat 9:00am, 10 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Stefanoni, Lucie M. Fri 5:00pm, 7 Darien CT United States
 3.  Weber, Darcy E Fri 5:00pm, 8 Newport RI United States
 4.  Woodward, Willow A Fri 5:00pm, 7 Bedford Corners NY United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Arena, Caroline G Fri 6:00pm, 4 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Bardorf, Maya R Fri 3:00pm, 2 Newport RI United States
 3.  Brownell, Jesse S. Fri 5:30pm, 10 Belmont MA United States
 4.  Chai, Julia H. Fri 5:30pm, 9 Rye NY United States
 5.  Chan, Renee C Fri 6:00pm, 3 Short Hills NJ United States
 6.  Cummings, Katerina Fri 5:30pm, 8 Weston MA United States
 7.  Curran, Julia A Fri 6:00pm, 1 Bronxville NY United States
 8.  Dewey, Griffin G. Fri 3:00pm, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 9.  Kelly, Isabel C. Fri 5:30pm, 7 Weston MA United States
 10.  Lungstrum, Ella Fri 5:30pm, 7 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  Mancuso, Margo Fri 5:30pm, 10 Philadelphia PA United States
 12.  Pellegrino, Caroline Fri 6:00pm, 4 New Canaan CT United States
 13.  Spaulding, Skyler H Fri 5:30pm, 9 Portland ME United States
 14.  Supattapone, Emma Fri 6:00pm, 2 Hanover NH United States
 15.  Verma, Priya R. Fri 6:00pm, 3 Rumson NJ United States
 16.  Westerfield, Lindsay Fri 6:00pm, 2 Greenwich CT United States
 17.  Woodward, Harbour Fri 5:30pm, 8 Bedford Corners NY United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Beinkampen, Emily B Fri 6:30pm, 2 Haverford PA United States
 2.  Gopalakrishnan, Manaswini Fri 6:00pm, 5 Fremont CA United States
 3.  Hinckley, Sasha Fri 6:00pm, 9 Newport RI United States
 4.  Jacobs, Alexa Fri 6:00pm, 6 Boston MA United States
 5.  Jones, Natasha E Fri 6:00pm, 8 Roslindale MA United States
 6.  Kelly, Casey Fri 6:00pm, 10 Hartford CT United States
 7.  Kimmel, Catherine Fri 6:00pm, 9 Rye NY United States
 8.  Love, Juliette E Fri 6:00pm, 5 San Carlos CA United States
 9.  Mackle, Katie Fri 6:30pm, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 10.  Martin, Gabriela Fri 6:00pm, 6 New Haven CT United States
 11.  Masland, Alina Fri 6:00pm, 10 Lyme Center NH United States
 12.  Renaud, Gabrielle M Fri 6:00pm, 7 Ottawa ON Canada
 13.  Stefanoni, Marina E Fri 6:00pm, 7 Darien CT United States
 14.  Sun, Brittany Y Fri 6:30pm, 1 Titusville NJ United States
 15.  Tan, Stephanie Fri 6:00pm, 8 Short Hills NJ United States
 16.  Weber, Ainsley T Fri 6:30pm, 1 Newport RI United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Agger, Fiona Fri 3:30pm, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Bull, Katie Fri 3:00pm, 3 Sudbury MA United States
 3.  Chen, Doria Fri 3:00pm, 6 Wellesley MA United States
 4.  Culhane, Veronica Sat 11:20am, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Dowling, Rumur Fri 3:30pm, 3 Narragansett RI United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ezratty, Isabelle Sat 10:40am, 10 Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Finkelstein, Jenna L. Fri 3:00pm, 8 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  George, Beibhinn A. Fri 3:00pm, 10 Concord NH United States
 4.  gillette, julia Fri 3:30pm, 2 Lake Forest IL
 5.  Haroche, Juliette A. Fri 3:00pm, 7 New York NY United States
 6.  Kearns, Clare Fri 3:00pm, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Loop, Lauren Fri 3:00pm, 4 Montecito CA United States
 8.  Martin, Lucy Sat 11:20am, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 9.  McCall, Avery Fri 3:00pm, 3 Winnetka CA United States
 10.  McLaughlin, Christina Fri 3:00pm, 6 Villanova PA United States
 11.  Miles, Madison Fri 3:00pm, 5 North Salem NY United States
 12.  Munn, Cameron D Sat 11:20am, 4 New York NY United States
 13.  Poddar, Megha N. Fri 3:00pm, 10 Mendham NJ United States
 14.  Safford, Hannah C. Fri 3:30pm, 3 Cambridge MA United States
 15.  Scott, Haley V. Sat 11:20am, 7 Riverside CT United States
 16.  Stern, Caitlin H. Fri 3:00pm, 7 Greenwich CT United States
 17.  Vanderhorst, Samantha Fri 3:30pm, 1 Williamsville NY United States
 18.  Werner, Margaret C Fri 3:00pm, 9 Etna NH United States
 19.  Windreich, Nicole Fri 3:00pm, 8 Greenwich CT United States
 20.  Windreich, Rachel Fri 3:00pm, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 21.  Woodworth, Emily C. Fri 3:00pm, 9 Weston MA United States
 22.  Zonis, Charlotte Fri 3:30pm, 2 New Canaan CT
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Barnes, Jacqueline A. Sat 4:40pm, 10 Bethesda MD United States
 2.  Brownell, Rebecca Fri 8:00pm, 6 Boston MA United States
 3.  Canning, Caroline E. Fri 8:00pm, 9 Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Danforth, Carey Sat 5:20pm, 3 Greenwich CT
 5.  D'Asti, Alina Fri 8:00pm, 7 Ottawa ON Canada
 6.  Fulton, Addie B Fri 8:00pm, 5 Fairfield CT United States
 7.  Hartnick, Marina Fri 8:00pm, 6 Newton MA United States
 8.  Jahrling, Caroline Fri 8:00pm, 5 Lincoln MA United States
 9.  Kimmel, Caroline Fri 8:00pm, 8 CA United States
 10.  Lin, Phyllis Fri 8:00pm, 10 Acton MA United States
 11.  Mullaney, Devin Fri 8:00pm, 7 Boston MA United States
 12.  Nice, Hannah Fri 8:00pm, 9 New York NY United States
 13.  Parsons, Hayley Fri 8:00pm, 8 New Canaan CT United States
 14.  Roberts, Emma Fri 8:00pm, 10 Wellesley MA United States