Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ayaz, Mustafa | Sat 12:40pm, 8 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
2. Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth | Sat 12:40pm, 9 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Manning, Freddy Q. | Sat 12:40pm, 7 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Menin, Mason | Sat 12:40pm, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Menin, Maxwell L | Sat 12:40pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Merrill, James G. | Sat 12:40pm, 9 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
7. Suratt, Tobey | Sat 12:40pm, | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Braff, Charles E | Sat 12:00pm, 7 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
2. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
3. Culhane, Henry | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Evans, William H | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Freed, Samuel | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
6. Joyce, Carter | Sat 12:00pm, 6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Joyce, Graham | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Koeppel, Jacob | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kontulis, | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
10. Lazor, Andrew J. | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
11. Loop, Ethan | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
12. Love, Charlie | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
13. Mackle, William | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
14. Merrill, Charles | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
15. Narayanan, Hari | Sat 12:00pm, 7 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
16. Quigley, Ruslan P. | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
17. Rabner, Jake H. | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
18. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
19. Santry, Dana A. | Sat 12:00pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Smith, Jackson | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
21. Suratt, Tate | Sat 12:00pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Wong, Matthew | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Armour, Robinson J. | Fri 3:30pm, 9 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Best, Theodore S. | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Braff, William | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Locust Valley, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
4. Campbell, William P | Fri 4:30pm, 10 | Norwich | VT | United States | ||||
5. Durfee, Teddy | Fri 4:00pm, 8 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
6. Ezratty, William | Fri 4:00pm, 10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Halprin, Alexander E. | Fri 3:30pm, 8 | Saddle River | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Hanson, Tarquin | Fri 3:30pm, 9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Holey, William C | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Kanwal, Deven S. | Fri 3:30pm, 8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Keigher, Peter H | Fri 4:00pm, 10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Koeppel, Cole | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Kurtin, Alexander | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
14. Lazor, Jack M. | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
15. Leech, Gannon | Fri 4:00pm, 9 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
16. Loop, Christian | Fri 4:30pm, 9 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
17. Mailman, Max R. | Fri 3:30pm, 10 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
18. Martin, Henry | Fri 3:30pm, 10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Martino, Tucker V. | Fri 4:30pm, 10 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
20. Merrill, Alexander O. | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
21. Miller, Peter C | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
22. Mocorrea, Thomas F. | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
23. Moyer, Maximo L | Fri 4:00pm, 8 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
24. Patel, Ishaan S. | Fri 3:30pm, 7 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
25. Patel, Vishan | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
26. Rhee, Jacob | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Englewood Cliffs | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rubin, David C. | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Supattapone, Sam | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Hanover | NH | United States | ||||
2. Taylor, George | Fri 4:30pm, 9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Vanderhorst, Jack | Fri 4:00pm, 9 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
4. Watkins, Robert | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
5. Worth, Tiber M. | Fri 3:30pm, 7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Reg | Fri 7:25pm, 4 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
2. Barnes, Jeremy C. | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
3. Bassil, Jacob | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
4. Bell, James | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Boyer, Harrison | Fri 6:30pm, 10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Caraballo, Ben | Fri 7:00pm, 10 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
7. Champa, John Paul | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Das, Neel | Fri 7:00pm, 10 | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
9. Dewey, Robert M | Fri 6:30pm, 10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Douglas, Andrew P. | Sat 10:40am, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Dravid, Arjun | Fri 7:00pm, 9 | Broomall | PA | United States | ||||
12. Dudzik, James G | Fri 6:30pm, 9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Gilbert-Bono, Blake A | Sat 10:40am, 2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
14. Hitt, Sam | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
15. Holappa, Hal S. | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
16. Huang, Michael | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | Wildwood | MO | United States | ||||
17. Kacergis, Michael P | Sat 10:40am, 7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
18. Kjorlien, James O | Fri 7:00pm, 9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Lamp, Avery | Fri 6:30pm, 9 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Leslie, Ryan | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Sylvania | OH | United States | ||||
21. Mackle, Jack T. | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
22. Monroe, Drew | Sat 10:40am, 6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
23. O'Connor, Joe C. | Sat 10:40am, 9 | Madison | NJ | United States | ||||
24. O'Dowd, Colin M | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
25. quinn, kevin | Fri 7:25pm, 4 | MA | United States | |||||
26. Sall, Henry | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Shuck, Carl W. | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Gabriel | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Blecher, Thomas | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Port Hope | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Brown, Scott J | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
4. Brownell, Timmy | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
5. Bubrosky, Grayson P. | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Bubrosky, Killian | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Cohen, Alexander R. | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
8. Coss, Aaron | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
9. Demeulenaere, Philip | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Epley, Samuel C. | Sat 9:30am, 10 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Hailu, Abel | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
12. Harvey, Jack J. | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | new York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Havran, Jamie E. | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Madison | CT | United States | ||||
14. Kacergis, John | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Kontulis, Clay | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | PA | United States | |||||
16. Kwass, Benjamin | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
17. Losty, Jay | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
18. Monrad, Stephen | Fri 4:30pm, 8 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
19. Muran, Andrew C. | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Brookville | NY | United States | ||||
20. Murrell, Kadeem | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
21. Phillimore, Robert W. | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
22. Quayle, Zachary F. | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
23. Reed, Max D | Sat 10:00am, 7 | Lebanon | NH | United States | ||||
24. Sanquintin, Benny | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
25. Smith, Chris B. | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Hingham | MA | United States | ||||
26. Smith, Ryan | Fri 4:30pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Styles, Mark | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
28. Woodworth, Charles K | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ronda, Isabella A. | Sat 9:00am, 10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Weber, Darcy E | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
4. Woodward, Willow A | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arena, Caroline G | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bardorf, Maya R | Fri 3:00pm, 2 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
3. Brownell, Jesse S. | Fri 5:30pm, 10 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
4. Chai, Julia H. | Fri 5:30pm, 9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chan, Renee C | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Cummings, Katerina | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Curran, Julia A | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Dewey, Griffin G. | Fri 3:00pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
9. Kelly, Isabel C. | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Lungstrum, Ella | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Mancuso, Margo | Fri 5:30pm, 10 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Pellegrino, Caroline | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
13. Spaulding, Skyler H | Fri 5:30pm, 9 | Portland | ME | United States | ||||
14. Supattapone, Emma Y | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Hanover | NH | United States | ||||
15. Verma, Priya R. | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Westerfield, Lindsay | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Woodward, Harbour | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beinkampen, Emily B | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Gopalakrishnan, Manaswini | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Hinckley, Sasha | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
4. Jacobs, Alexa | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Jones, Natasha E | Fri 6:00pm, 8 | Roslindale | MA | United States | ||||
6. Kelly, Casey | Fri 6:00pm, 10 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Kimmel, Catherine | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
8. Love, Juliette E | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
9. Mackle, Katie | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
10. Martin, Gabriela | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
11. Masland, Alina | Fri 6:00pm, 10 | Lyme Center | NH | United States | ||||
12. Renaud, Gabrielle M | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Ottawa | ON | Canada | ||||
13. Stefanoni, Marina E | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
14. Sun, Brittany Y | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Tan, Stephanie | Fri 6:00pm, 8 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Weber, Ainsley T | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Fiona | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bull, Katie | Fri 3:00pm, 3 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Doria | Fri 3:00pm, 6 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Culhane, Veronica | Sat 11:20am, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dowling, Rumur | Fri 3:30pm, 3 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ezratty, Isabelle | Sat 10:40am, 10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Finkelstein, Jenna L. | Fri 3:00pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. George, Beibhinn A. | Fri 3:00pm, 10 | Concord | NH | United States | ||||
4. gillette, julia | Fri 3:30pm, 2 | Lake Forest | IL | |||||
5. Haroche, Juliette A. | Fri 3:00pm, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Kearns, Clare | Fri 3:00pm, 5 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
7. Loop, Lauren | Fri 3:00pm, 4 | Montecito | CA | United States | ||||
8. Martin, Lucy | Sat 11:20am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. McCall, Avery | Fri 3:00pm, 3 | Winnetka | CA | United States | ||||
10. McLaughlin, Christina | Fri 3:00pm, 6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
11. Miles, Madison | Fri 3:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Munn, Cameron D | Sat 11:20am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Poddar, Megha N. | Fri 3:00pm, 10 | Mendham | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Safford, Hannah C. | Fri 3:30pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Scott, Haley V. | Sat 11:20am, 7 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
16. Stern, Caitlin H. | Fri 3:00pm, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Vanderhorst, Samantha | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | Williamsville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Werner, Margaret C | Fri 3:00pm, 9 | Lyme | NH | United States | ||||
19. Windreich, Nicole | Fri 3:00pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Windreich, Rachel | Fri 3:00pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Woodworth, Emily | Fri 3:00pm, 9 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
22. Zonis, Charlotte | Fri 3:30pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Jacqueline A. | Sat 4:40pm, 10 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
2. Brownell, Rebecca | Fri 8:00pm, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Canning, Caroline E. | Fri 8:00pm, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Danforth, Carey | Sat 5:20pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | |||||
5. D'Asti, Alina | Fri 8:00pm, 7 | Ottawa | ON | Canada | ||||
6. Fulton, Addie B | Fri 8:00pm, 5 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
7. Hartnick, Marina | Fri 8:00pm, 6 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
8. Jahrling, Caroline | Fri 8:00pm, 5 | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kimmel, Caroline | Fri 8:00pm, 8 | CA | United States | |||||
10. Lin, Phyllis | Fri 8:00pm, 10 | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
11. Mullaney, Devin | Fri 8:00pm, 7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Nice, Hannah | Fri 8:00pm, 9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Parsons, Hayley | Fri 8:00pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Roberts, Emma | Fri 8:00pm, 10 | Wellesley | MA | United States |