Tournaments - Entrants by division

Fall Foliage Junior Gold

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Suratt, Tobey Sat 12:40pm, Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth Sat 12:40pm, 9 Fremont CA United States
 3.  Menin, Maxwell L Sat 12:40pm, 8 New York NY United States
 4.  Manning, Freddy Q. Sat 12:40pm, 7 Rye NY United States
 5.  Menin, Mason Sat 12:40pm, 7 New York NY United States
 6.  Merrill, James G. Sat 12:40pm, 9 Locust Valley NY United States
 7.  Ayaz, Mustafa Sat 12:40pm, 8 Cambridge MA United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Santry, Dana A. Sat 12:00pm, 8 Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Joyce, Graham Sat 12:00pm, 1 Haverford PA United States
 3.  Conigliaro, Douglas A Sat 12:00pm, 4 Dedham MA United States
 4.  Suratt, Tate Sat 12:00pm, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  Freed, Samuel Sat 12:00pm, 2 Wellesley MA United States
 6.  Koeppel, Jacob Fri 5:30pm, 2 Boston MA United States
 7.  Evans, William H Sat 12:00pm, 3 New York NY United States
 8.  Braff, Charles E Sat 12:00pm, 7 Locust Valley NY United States
 9.  Joyce, Carter Sat 12:00pm, 6 Haverford PA United States
 10.  Culhane, Henry Fri 5:30pm, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  Rabner, Jake H. Fri 5:30pm, 5 Pittsburgh PA United States
 12.  Narayanan, Hari Sat 12:00pm, 7 Newton MA United States
 13.  Merrill, Charles Sat 12:00pm, 2 Locust Valley NY United States
 14.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Fri 5:30pm, 6 Cambridge MA United States
 15.  Love, Charlie Fri 5:30pm, 1 San Carlos CA United States
 16.  Lazor, Andrew J. Fri 5:30pm, 6 Westwood MA United States
 17.  Smith, Jackson Fri 5:30pm, 4 Wellesley Hills MA United States
 18.  Mackle, William Fri 5:30pm, 5 New Canaan CT United States
 19.  Quigley, Ruslan P. Fri 5:30pm, 1 Boston MA United States
 20.  Kontulis, James Fri 5:30pm, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 21.  Loop, Ethan Fri 5:30pm, 4 Wellesley Hills MA United States
 22.  Wong, Matthew Fri 5:30pm, 3 United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ezratty, William Fri 4:00pm, 10 Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Rubin, David C. Fri 4:00pm, 3 Brookline MA United States
 3.  Kanwal, Deven S. Fri 3:30pm, 8 Boston MA United States
 4.  Best, Theodore S. Fri 4:00pm, 2 Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  Armour, Robinson J. Fri 3:30pm, 9 New Haven CT United States
 6.  Worth, Tiber M. Fri 3:30pm, 7 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Kurtin, Alexander Fri 4:00pm, 6 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 8.  Martino, Tucker V. Fri 4:30pm, 10 Harrison NY United States
 9.  Moyer, Maximo L Fri 4:00pm, 8 Berwyn PA United States
 10.  Koeppel, Cole Fri 4:00pm, 4 Boston MA United States
 11.  Miller, Peter C Fri 4:00pm, 7 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 12.  Martin, Henry Fri 3:30pm, 10 Brooklyn NY United States
 13.  Braff, William Fri 4:00pm, 1 Locust Valley, Ny NY United States
 14.  Leech, Gannon Fri 4:00pm, 9 Pittsburgh PA United States
 15.  Supattapone, Sam Fri 4:00pm, 5 Hanover NH United States
 16.  Merrill, Alexander O. Fri 4:00pm, 1 Locust Valley NY United States
 17.  Loop, Christian Fri 4:30pm, 9 Wellesley MA United States
 18.  Rhee, Jacob Fri 4:00pm, 5 Englewood Cliffs NJ United States
 19.  Mailman, Max R. Fri 3:30pm, 10 Stamford CT United States
 20.  Durfee, Teddy Fri 4:00pm, 8 Bedford Hills NY United States
 21.  Taylor, George Fri 4:30pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 22.  Patel, Ishaan S. Fri 3:30pm, 7 Cos Cob CT United States
 23.  Vanderhorst, Jack Fri 4:00pm, 9 Buffalo NY United States
 24.  Watkins, Robert Fri 4:00pm, 6 Brookline MA United States
 25.  Mocorrea, Thomas F. Fri 4:00pm, 7 Locust Valley NY United States
 26.  Lazor, Jack M. Fri 4:00pm, 3 West Hartford CT United States
 27.  Holey, William C Fri 4:00pm, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 28.  Patel, Vishan Fri 4:00pm, 2 Atlanta GA United States
 29.  Halprin, Alexander E. Fri 3:30pm, 8 Saddle River NJ United States
 30.  Hanson, Tarquin Fri 3:30pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 31.  Keigher, Peter H. Fri 4:00pm, 10 Greenwich CT United States
 32.  Campbell, William P Fri 4:30pm, 10 Norwich VT United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Douglas, Andrew P. Sat 10:40am, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  O'Connor, Joe C. Sat 10:40am, 9 Madison NJ United States
 3.  Gilbert-Bono, Blake A Sat 10:40am, 2 Wellesley MA United States
 4.  Anderson, Reg Fri 7:25pm, 4 Brookline MA United States
 5.  Boyer, Harrison Fri 6:30pm, 10 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Monroe, Drew Sat 10:40am, 6 New Canaan CT United States
 7.  Kacergis, Michael P Sat 10:40am, 7 Malvern PA United States
 8.  Leslie, Ryan Fri 6:30pm, 6 Sylvania OH United States
 9.  Lamp, Avery Fri 6:30pm, 9 Short Hills NJ United States
 10.  O'Dowd, Colin M Fri 6:30pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 11.  Sall, Henry Fri 6:30pm, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 12.  Kjorlien, James O Fri 7:00pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 13.  Bassil, Jacob Fri 6:30pm, 8 Brooklyn NY United States
 14.  Caraballo, Ben Fri 7:00pm, 10 Philadelphia PA
 15.  Bell, James Fri 6:30pm, 8 Boston MA United States
 16.  Shuck, Carl W. Fri 6:30pm, 3 Rye NY United States
 17.  Huang, Michael Fri 6:30pm, 7 Wildwood MO United States
 18.  Holappa, Hal S. Fri 6:30pm, 6 New Canaan CT United States
 19.  Das, Neel Fri 7:00pm, 10 Needham MA United States
 20.  Barnes, Jeremy C. Fri 6:30pm, 7 Bethesda MD United States
 21.  Dravid, Arjun Fri 7:00pm, 9 Broomall PA United States
 22.  Dudzik, James G Fri 6:30pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 23.  Hitt, Sam Fri 6:30pm, 4 Milton MA United States
 24.  Champa, John Paul Fri 6:30pm, 5 Boston MA United States
 25.  Mackle, Jack T. Fri 6:30pm, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 26.  Dewey, Robert Fri 6:30pm, 10 New Canaan CT United States
 27.  quinn, kevin Fri 7:25pm, 4 MA United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Reed, Max D Sat 10:00am, 7 Lebanon NH United States
 2.  Epley, Samuel C. Sat 9:30am, 10 Old Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Brownell, Timmy Fri 4:30pm, 5 Belmont MA United States
 4.  Harvey, Jack J. Fri 5:00pm, 4 new York NY United States
 5.  Losty, James A Fri 5:00pm, 3 Radnor PA United States
 6.  Muran, Andrew C. Sat 10:00am, 3 Brookville NY United States
 7.  Havran, Jamie E. Fri 4:30pm, 3 Madison CT United States
 8.  Woodworth, Charles K Sat 10:00am, 4 Weston MA United States
 9.  Monrad, Stephen S Fri 4:30pm, 8 Newton MA United States
 10.  Kwass, Benjamin Fri 4:30pm, 2 Newton MA United States
 11.  Styles, Mark Fri 4:30pm, 4 Lincoln MA United States
 12.  Bassil, Gabriel Fri 5:00pm, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 13.  Kacergis, John Fri 5:00pm, 6 Malvern PA United States
 14.  Bubrosky, Killian Fri 4:30pm, 1 New Canaan CT United States
 15.  Bubrosky, Grayson P. Fri 4:30pm, 7 New Canaan CT United States
 16.  Sanquintin, Benny Fri 4:30pm, 6 Roxbury Crossing MA United States
 17.  Cohen, Alexander R. Fri 4:30pm, 7 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 18.  Quayle, Zachary F. Fri 4:30pm, 5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 19.  Demeulenaere, Philip Fri 4:30pm, 6 Chicago IL United States
 20.  Smith, Chris B. Fri 5:00pm, 6 Hingham MA United States
 21.  Smith, Ryan Fri 4:30pm, 8 New York NY United States
 22.  Hailu, Abel Fri 4:30pm, 1 Roxbury Crossing MA United States
 23.  Brown, Scott J Fri 4:30pm, 2 Old Greenwich CT United States
 24.  Phillimore, Robert W. Fri 4:30pm, 3 Acton MA United States
 25.  Kontulis, Clay Fri 5:00pm, 4 PA United States
 26.  Murrell, Kadeem Fri 5:00pm, 5 Roxbury Crossing MA United States
 27.  Coss, Aaron Fri 5:00pm, 3 Roxbury Crossing MA United States
 28.  Blecher, Thomas Fri 4:30pm, 4 Port Hope ON Canada
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Woodward, Willow A Fri 5:00pm, 7 Bedford Corners NY United States
 2.  Stefanoni, Lucie M. Fri 5:00pm, 7 Darien CT United States
 3.  Weber, Darcy E Fri 5:00pm, 8 Newport RI United States
 4.  Ronda, Isabella A. Sat 9:00am, 10 Brooklyn NY United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Chai, Julia H. Fri 5:30pm, 9 Rye NY United States
 2.  Curran, Julia A Fri 6:00pm, 1 Bronxville NY United States
 3.  Arena, Caroline G Fri 6:00pm, 4 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Brownell, Jesse S. Fri 5:30pm, 10 Belmont MA United States
 5.  Westerfield, Lindsay Fri 6:00pm, 2 Greenwich CT United States
 6.  Cummings, Katerina Fri 5:30pm, 8 Weston MA United States
 7.  Lungstrum, Ella Fri 5:30pm, 7 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Dewey, Griffin G. Fri 3:00pm, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 9.  Woodward, Harbour Fri 5:30pm, 8 Bedford Corners NY United States
 10.  Supattapone, Emma Fri 6:00pm, 2 Hanover NH United States
 11.  Kelly, Isabel C. Fri 5:30pm, 7 Weston MA United States
 12.  Chan, Renee C Fri 6:00pm, 3 Short Hills NJ United States
 13.  Spaulding, Skyler H Fri 5:30pm, 9 Portland ME United States
 14.  Mancuso, Margo Fri 5:30pm, 10 Philadelphia PA United States
 15.  Pellegrino, Caroline Fri 6:00pm, 4 New Canaan CT United States
 16.  Verma, Priya R. Fri 6:00pm, 3 Rumson NJ United States
 17.  Bardorf, Maya R Fri 3:00pm, 2 Newport RI United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kelly, Casey Fri 6:00pm, 10 Hartford CT United States
 2.  Beinkampen, Emily B Fri 6:30pm, 2 Haverford PA United States
 3.  Martin, Gabriela E. Fri 6:00pm, 6 New Haven CT United States
 4.  Stefanoni, Marina E Fri 6:00pm, 7 Darien CT United States
 5.  Sun, Brittany Y Fri 6:30pm, 1 Titusville NJ United States
 6.  Love, Juliette E Fri 6:00pm, 5 San Carlos CA United States
 7.  Hinckley, Sasha Fri 6:00pm, 9 Newport RI United States
 8.  Jones, Natasha E Fri 6:00pm, 8 Roslindale MA United States
 9.  Gopalakrishnan, Manaswini Fri 6:00pm, 5 Fremont CA United States
 10.  Tan, Stephanie Fri 6:00pm, 8 Short Hills NJ United States
 11.  Kimmel, Catherine Fri 6:00pm, 9 Rye NY United States
 12.  Weber, Ainsley T Fri 6:30pm, 1 Newport RI United States
 13.  Mackle, Katie Fri 6:30pm, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 14.  Jacobs, Alexa Fri 6:00pm, 6 Boston MA United States
 15.  Masland, Alina Fri 6:00pm, 10 Lyme Center NH United States
 16.  Renaud, Gabrielle M Fri 6:00pm, 7 Ottawa ON Canada
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Scott, Haley V. Sat 11:20am, 7 Riverside CT United States
 2.  Ezratty, Isabelle Sat 10:40am, 10 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Martin, Lucy Sat 11:20am, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Munn, Cameron D Sat 11:20am, 4 New York NY United States
 5.  Poddar, Megha N. Fri 3:00pm, 10 Mendham NJ United States
 6.  Agger, Fiona Fri 3:30pm, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Culhane, Veronica Sat 11:20am, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Chen, Doria Fri 3:00pm, 6 Wellesley MA United States
 9.  Miles, Madison Fri 3:00pm, 5 North Salem NY United States
 10.  Gillette, Julia S. Fri 3:30pm, 2 Lake Forest IL United States
 11.  Safford, Hannah C. Fri 3:30pm, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 12.  McLaughlin, Christina Fri 3:00pm, 6 Villanova PA United States
 13.  Windreich, Rachel Fri 3:00pm, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 14.  Finkelstein, Jenna L. Fri 3:00pm, 8 Greenwich CT United States
 15.  Windreich, Nicole Fri 3:00pm, 8 Greenwich CT United States
 16.  Haroche, Juliette A. Fri 3:00pm, 7 New York NY United States
 17.  Werner, Margaret C Fri 3:00pm, 9 Etna NH United States
 18.  Woodworth, Emily C. Fri 3:00pm, 9 Weston QC United States
 19.  Bull, Katie Fri 3:00pm, 3 Sudbury MA United States
 20.  Stern, Caitlin H. Fri 3:00pm, 7 Greenwich CT United States
 21.  Dowling, Rumur Fri 3:30pm, 3 Narragansett RI United States
 22.  Kearns, Clare Fri 3:00pm, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 23.  McCall, Avery Fri 3:00pm, 3 Winnetka IL United States
 24.  Zonis, Charlotte J. Fri 3:30pm, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 25.  Vanderhorst, Samantha Fri 3:30pm, 1 Williamsville NY United States
 26.  Loop, Lauren Fri 3:00pm, 4 Montecito CA United States
 27.  George, Beibhinn A. Fri 3:00pm, 10 Concord NH United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Barnes, Jacqueline A. Sat 4:40pm, 10 Bethesda MD United States
 2.  Danforth, Carey Sat 5:20pm, 3 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Mullaney, Devin Fri 8:00pm, 7 Boston MA United States
 4.  Parsons, Hayley L. Fri 8:00pm, 8 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Brownell, Rebecca Fri 8:00pm, 6 Belmont MA United States
 6.  Fulton, Addie B Fri 8:00pm, 5 Fairfield CT United States
 7.  Roberts, Emma Fri 8:00pm, 10 Wellesley MA United States
 8.  Canning, Caroline E. Fri 8:00pm, 9 Philadelphia PA United States
 9.  Nice, Hannah Fri 8:00pm, 9 New York NY United States
 10.  Lin, Phyllis Fri 8:00pm, 10 Acton MA United States
 11.  Hartnick, Marina Fri 8:00pm, 6 Newton MA United States
 12.  Jahrling, Caroline Fri 8:00pm, 5 Lincoln MA United States
 13.  Kimmel, Caroline Fri 8:00pm, 8 CA United States
 14.  D'Asti, Alina Fri 8:00pm, 7 Ottawa ON Canada