Tournaments - Entrants by division

2014 U.S. Junior Silver Squash Championships

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Anzilotti, Wyeth Fri 2:30pm, BER2 Greenville DE United States
 2.  Benstock, Ethan M. Fri 1:30pm, BER2 Wynnewood PA United States
 3.  Burt, Wills Fri 1:30pm, BER6 Newtown Sq PA United States
 4.  Clifford, Brooks P. Fri 1:30pm, BER4 Bronxville NY United States
 5.  Clifford, Charlie Fri 2:00pm, BER1 Bronxville NY United States
 6.  French, Joseph Fri 2:30pm, BER1 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Friz, Charlie Fri 1:30pm, BER4 Wilmington DE United States
 8.  Gopal, Tajus V. Fri 1:00pm, BER1 Skillman NJ United States
 9.  Grissom, Jacob Fri 2:00pm, BER5 Louisville KY United States
 10.  Gunton, John Fri 1:00pm, BER2 Lawrenceville NJ United States
 11.  Kaplan, Ronin Fri 2:00pm, BER2 Bronxville NY United States
 12.  Kiernan, Sean M Fri 1:30pm, BER1 Brooklyn NY United States
 13.  Kirby, Spencer Fri 1:30pm, BER2 Houston TX United States
 14.  Korengold, Benjamin Fri 2:00pm, BER3 Bronxville NY United States
 15.  Leahy, Cyril D. Fri 1:30pm, BER5 Wayne PA United States
 16.  Lichstein, Will Fri 2:30pm, BER2 Brooklyn NY United States
 17.  Lim, Peter J Fri 1:30pm, BER1 Haverford PA United States
 18.  Lovallo, Eric Fri 1:00pm, BER2 Mc Lean VA United States
 19.  Martinson, Dodge Fri 1:00pm, BER1 Yardley PA United States
 20.  Merrill, James G. Fri 1:30pm, BER3 Locust Valley NY United States
 21.  Monteiro, Ashton Fri 2:00pm, BER3 Riverside CT United States
 22.  Narasimhan, Arjun Fri 2:00pm, BER1 Greenwich CT United States
 23.  Orr, Alexander E. Fri 2:30pm, BER1 Haverford PA United States
 24.  Page, Bo C. Fri 2:00pm, BER6 Wayne PA United States
 25.  Rastogi, Gaurav K. Fri 2:00pm, BER2 Greenville DE United States
 26.  Restivo, Jared Fri 2:00pm, BER5 Phoenixville PA United States
 27.  Seshadri, Pratyush Fri 2:00pm, BER6 Phoenixville PA United States
 28.  Shatzman, Chase Fri 1:30pm, BER5 Newtown Sq PA United States
 29.  Shende, Avinash Fri 2:00pm, BER4 Penn Valley PA United States
 30.  Smith, Fritz V Fri 1:30pm, BER6 Greenwich CT United States
 31.  Vorbach, Peter C Fri 1:30pm, BER3 Bronxville NY United States
 32.  Wyman, Tyler Fri 2:00pm, BER4 Purchase NY United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ogden, Hansen S.  , Lawrence NY United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Baldini, CJ Fri 9:30am, BER2 West Hartford CT United States
 2.  Barr, Justin D Fri 10:00am, BER4 Bronxville NY United States
 3.  Bradley, Hayes Fri 10:00am, BER5 Birmingham MI United States
 4.  Chen, Ryan A. Fri 10:30am, BER6 Bedford NY United States
 5.  Cook, Chase V. Fri 10:00am, BER6 Philadelphia PA United States
 6.  Dougherty, Justin Fri 9:30am, BER6 Wyndmoor PA United States
 7.  Driscoll, Robert W. Fri 10:30am, BER5 Wayne PA United States
 8.  Fischer, Carson Fri 9:00am, BER5 Villanova PA United States
 9.  Freed, Samuel Fri 10:30am, BER5 Wellesley MA United States
 10.  Gampala, Roshan Fri 9:30am, BER5 Cupertino CA United States
 11.  Grissom, Peter Fri 9:30am, BER2 Louisville KY United States
 12.  Heath, Charles S Fri 9:30am, BER6 Greenwich CT United States
 13.  Lamp, Alden B. Fri 10:00am, BER3 Short Hills NJ United States
 14.  Lee, Andrew J. Fri 9:30am, BER5 Weston MA United States
 15.  Lehv, Peter Fri 10:00am, BER1 New York NY United States
 16.  Mazzarelli, Christian Fri 9:30am, BER4 Philadelphia PA United States
 17.  McIntyre, Myles Fri 9:00am, BER5 Andover MA United States
 18.  McLaren, Will Fri 9:00am, BER6 Providence RI Brazil
 19.  Merrill, Charles Fri 9:30am, BER3 Locust Valley NY United States
 20.  Narayanan, Hari Fri 10:00am, BER5 Newton MA United States
 21.  Orr, Maxwell E Fri 10:00am, BER2 Haverford PA United States
 22.  Rabner, Jake H. Fri 10:00am, BER6 Pittsburgh PA United States
 23.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Fri 10:00am, BER4 Cambridge MA United States
 24.  Rho, Jackson Fri 10:30am, BER6 Princeton NJ United States
 25.  Sankuratri, Yeshwin Fri 9:30am, BER1 Audubon PA United States
 26.  Scherl, Jesse Fri 9:00am, BER6 Tenafly NJ United States
 27.  Schiltz, Benjamin C. Fri 10:00am, BER3 Wilmington DE United States
 28.  Scholl, Jake B. Fri 10:00am, BER2 Erdenheim PA United States
 29.  Shah, Christian Fri 10:00am, BER1 Villanova PA United States
 30.  Shatzman, Morgan Fri 9:30am, BER1 Newtown Square PA United States
 31.  Stavropoulos, William Fri 9:30am, BER3 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 32.  Wurts, Merritt W. Fri 9:30am, BER4 Wyndmoor PA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ewan, James F.  , Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Friz, Robby  , Wilmington DE United States
 3.  Goldston, Toby  , Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Harris, Peter D.  , Wilmington DE United States
 5.  Loop, Ethan  , Wellesley Hills MA United States
 6.  Mackle, William  , New Canaan CT United States
 7.  McDowell, Philip F.  , Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Rankin, Alex S  , Atlanta GA United States
 9.  Scherl, Jonah B.  , Englewood NJ United States
 10.  Williams, Grant A.  , Haverford PA United States
 11.  Youngren, Austin P.  , Philadelphia PA United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ahmed, Aman Fri 1:00pm, BER5 Dayton OH United States
 2.  Angelakis, Marker J. Fri 12:00pm, BER1 Gladwyne PA United States
 3.  Boyer, Anton Fri 12:30pm, BER6 Easton PA United States
 4.  Bradlow, Zach R Fri 1:00pm, BER6 Ardmore PA United States
 5.  Dewire, William F. Fri 12:00pm, BER5 Baltimore MD United States
 6.  Dougherty, James F Fri 1:00pm, BER6 Villanova PA United States
 7.  Dukarm, Matthew Fri 12:00pm, BER1 Buffalo NY United States
 8.  Durfee, Teddy Fri 1:00pm, BER3 Bedford NY United States
 9.  Eill, Teddy Fri 12:30pm, BER4 Malvern PA United States
 10.  Gopal, Nikhil S Fri 1:00pm, BER3 Skillman NJ United States
 11.  Holey, William C Fri 12:30pm, BER3 Greenwich CT United States
 12.  Hutt, Daniel R Fri 12:00pm, BER4 Scotch Plains NJ United States
 13.  Johnson, Clayton E. Fri 12:30pm, BER2 Berwyn PA United States
 14.  Kacergis, Joe P Fri 12:30pm, BER3 Malvern PA United States
 15.  Khan, Humza A Fri 12:30pm, BER1 Dayton OH United States
 16.  Mazarakis, Platon Fri 12:30pm, BER1 Princeton NJ Greece
 17.  McManus, Matt Fri 12:30pm, BER2 Philadelphia PA United States
 18.  Miller, Peter C Fri 1:00pm, BER4 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 19.  Mocorrea, Thomas F. Fri 12:30pm, BER5 Locust Valley NY United States
 20.  Mukherjee, Arin J. Fri 12:00pm, BER5 Princeton NJ United States
 21.  Patel, Ishaan S. Fri 12:00pm, BER2 Cos Cob CT United States
 22.  Rodriguez, K. Marco Fri 1:00pm, BER5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 23.  Sanger, Aman Fri 12:00pm, BER4 New York NY United States
 24.  Snape, Alex Fri 12:00pm, BER6 Washington DC United States
 25.  Somerby, Henry Fri 12:00pm, BER6 Brooklyn NY United States
 26.  Taylor, George Fri 12:30pm, BER4 Greenwich CT United States
 27.  Tricolli, Michael J. Fri 1:00pm, BER4 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 28.  Vanderhorst, Jack Fri 12:30pm, BER5 Buffalo NY United States
 29.  Villani, Robert I Fri 12:00pm, BER2 Bedford NY United States
 30.  White, Lucan Fri 12:00pm, BER3 Belmont MA United States
 31.  Yager, Spencer Fri 12:00pm, BER3 Villanova PA United States
 32.  Zachary, Chris Fri 12:30pm, BER6 Summit NJ United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Agger, Christopher  , BROOKLYN NY United States
 2.  Bird, Owen  , Towson MD United States
 3.  Bown, Matthew  , Glenside PA United States
 4.  Brandow, Chase A.  , Ardmore PA United States
 5.  Carlsson, Jon  , Chatham NJ United States
 6.  Comyns, Will  , New Canaan CT United States
 7.  Fabiani, Joseph M.  , Ambler PA United States
 8.  Goldberg, Isaiah Z.  , Englewood NJ United States
 9.  Gordon, Colby A.  , Cincinnati OH United States
 10.  Grissom, John  , Louisville KY United States
 11.  Hay, Ian P.  , Strafford PA United States
 12.  Heinz, Soren F.  , Philadelphia PA United States
 13.  Jia, Arnold  , Short Hills NJ United States
 14.  Jones, Will  , Greenwich CT United States
 15.  Keller, PK  , Rye NY United States
 16.  Khanna, Uday  , San Francisco CA United States
 17.  Latara, Peter W  , Rye NY United States
 18.  Lovallo, Ryan  , Mc Lean VA United States
 19.  Mazzarelli, James S.  , Philadelphia PA United States
 20.  Montima, Jason  , Stoughton MA United States
 21.  Mulholland, Michael  , Berwyn PA United States
 22.  Prager, Gus  , New York NY United States
 23.  Preusse, Charlie  , Bronxville NY United States
 24.  Ramesh, Gautam S  , Princeton Junction NJ United States
 25.  Rankin, Thomas B  , Atlanta GA United States
 26.  Rotzoll, Liam  , Bethesda MD United States
 27.  Schiller, Ryan A  , Philadelphia PA United States
 28.  Soslow, Robert W.  , Bryn Mawr PA United States
 29.  Thomas, Brinton  , Haverford PA United States
 30.  Trauber, Alexander  , Greenwich CT United States
 31.  Wu, William  , Eagleville PA United States
 32.  York, Ryan  , Hunt Valley MD United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abbott, McLeod Fri 8:30am, GCC1 Bronxville NY United States
 2.  Amin, Salmaan (Manu) Fri 8:00am, GCC4 Charlotte NC
 3.  Awalt, Mac R. Fri 8:30am, GCC2 Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Bansal, Rana C. Fri 8:30am, GCC2 Bellevue WA United States
 5.  Bassil, Jacob Fri 8:00am, GCC3 Brooklyn NY Lebanon
 6.  Clark, Drew H. Fri 9:05am, GCC2 Berwyn PA United States
 7.  Curtis, Samuel W Fri 8:00am, GCC4 Summit NJ United States
 8.  Das, Neel Fri 9:05am, GCC1 Needham MA United States
 9.  Duffy, Samuel K. Fri 8:00am, GCC3 New York NY United States
 10.  Hinton, Wiatt F. Fri 8:30am, GCC5 Baltimore MD United States
 11.  Holappa, Hal S. Fri 9:05am, GCC5 New Canaan CT United States
 12.  Jaggi, Yash J. Fri 8:00am, GCC5 Warren NJ United States
 13.  Kacergis, Michael P Fri 8:30am, GCC4 Malvern PA United States
 14.  Kagan, Jacob A. Fri 8:00am, GCC1 Chapel Hill NC
 15.  Kapp, Harrison A Fri 9:05am, GCC3 Philadelphia PA United States
 16.  Katzman, David Fri 9:05am, GCC4 Bethesda MD United States
 17.  Kukadia, Vedaant Fri 9:05am, GCC2 Manhasset NY United States
 18.  Kurtin, Alexander Fri 8:00am, GCC2 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 19.  Lentz, Jonathan R Fri 8:30am, GCC4 Philadelphia PA United States
 20.  McComish, Benni Fri 9:05am, GCC5 Williamstown MA United States
 21.  Means, William W Fri 9:05am, GCC4 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 22.  Najera, Zach Fri 8:00am, GCC5 Vienna VA United States
 23.  Pantle, William Fri 8:00am, GCC2 Bronx NY United States
 24.  Petrie, Alec Fri 8:30am, GCC1 Cincinnati OH United States
 25.  Pitaro, Nicholas L Fri 8:30am, GCC3 Brooklyn NY United States
 26.  Sall, Henry Fri 9:05am, GCC3 Greenwich CT United States
 27.  Scherl, Jared Fri 9:05am, GCC1 Tenafly NJ United States
 28.  Shah, Justin S. Fri 9:40am, GCC1 Villanova PA United States
 29.  Singh, Yash B. Fri 8:30am, GCC3 Skillman NJ United States
 30.  Sondhi, Callum G. Fri 8:30am, GCC5 Randolph NJ United States
 31.  Stauffer, Lucas Fri 8:00am, GCC1 Wyndmoor PA United States
 32.  Wind, Connor P. Fri 9:40am, GCC1 Darien CT United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bassett, Kingman  , Buffalo NY United States
 2.  Beauregard, Charlie  , Bloomfield Hills MI United States
 3.  Biles, Brendan L.  , Malvern PA United States
 4.  Bonnell, Graham  , Los Angeles CA United States
 5.  Brodo, Jason D.  , Penn Valley PA United States
 6.  Chaix, Tristan  , New York NY
 7.  Dolente, Andrew J.  , Devon PA United States
 8.  Dolente, Eric J.  , Devon PA United States
 9.  Finnegan, Daniel J  , Williamstown MA United States
 10.  Henderson, Graham B  , Greenwich CT United States
 11.  Holding, Chase  , Wellesley MA United States
 12.  Hollander, Zachary D  , Loudonville NY United States
 13.  Huffman, Tate  , Greenwich CT United States
 14.  Lane, Josh  , New York NY United States
 15.  Mackle, Jack T.  , New Canaan CT United States
 16.  Mailman, Max R.  , Stamford CT United States
 17.  Mamdani, Atoosa A.  , New York NY United States
 18.  Merrill, Alexander O.  , Locust Valley NY United States
 19.  Peisch, Chris  , Greenwich CT United States
 20.  Porges, Aidan  , Philadelphia PA United States
 21.  quinn, kevin  , MA United States
 22.  Raskopf, Brett  , New York NY United States
 23.  Reddy, Rajiv  , Alpharetta GA United States
 24.  Santoro, Ryan  , Boston MA United States
 25.  Shonrock, Tyler  , Bryn Mawr PA
 26.  Stavely, J.T.  , North Wales PA United States
 27.  Varma, Dhruv  , Short Hills NJ United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ackerman, Grant A. Fri 1:45pm, GCC5 Hastings-On-Hudson NY United States
 2.  Bassil, Gabriel Fri 1:45pm, GCC4 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Bubrosky, Grayson P. Fri 1:10pm, GCC2 New Canaan CT United States
 4.  Bubrosky, Killian Fri 1:10pm, GCC1 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Buendia, Jack Fri 12:35pm, GCC4 Bronxville NY
 6.  Butler, Anand M. Fri 2:20pm, GCC1 Philadelphia PA United States
 7.  Butler, Satya P Fri 1:10pm, GCC5 Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Czachor, Bruce Fri 1:45pm, GCC1 Madison NJ United States
 9.  Demeulenaere, Philip Fri 2:20pm, GCC3 Chicago IL United States
 10.  Dravid, Arjun Fri 12:35pm, GCC3 Broomall PA United States
 11.  Frantz, Matthew J. Fri 1:45pm, GCC2 Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 12.  Geocadin, Ginno G Fri 2:20pm, GCC2 Baltimore MD United States
 13.  Grady, William Fri 1:45pm, GCC1 Atlanta GA United States
 14.  Griggs, Peter A. Fri 1:45pm, GCC4 New York NY United States
 15.  Gross, Elliot A Fri 1:10pm, GCC3 Penn Valley PA United States
 16.  Kacergis, John Fri 1:10pm, GCC4 Malvern PA United States
 17.  Khanna, Sumair Fri 1:10pm, GCC4 New York NY United States
 18.  Krosuri, Saaketh Fri 2:20pm, GCC3 Allentown NJ United States
 19.  Kwass, Benjamin Fri 12:35pm, GCC3 Newton MA United States
 20.  Megherby, Christian Fri 1:45pm, GCC3 New Canaan CT United States
 21.  Mendez, Theodore Fri 1:10pm, GCC5 Arlington VA United States
 22.  Ortmeyer, Henry Fri 12:35pm, GCC4 Gladwyne PA United States
 23.  Park, Joshua J. Fri 1:10pm, GCC2 Lutherville MD United States
 24.  Quayle, Zachary F. Fri 1:45pm, GCC3 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 25.  Rothenberg, Garon G. Fri 1:10pm, GCC1 Brooklyn NY United States
 26.  Rouan, Connor W. Fri 1:10pm, GCC3 Cincinnati OH United States
 27.  Song, Stephen K. Fri 2:20pm, GCC2 Greenwich CT United States
 28.  Soslow, Jonathan L. Fri 12:35pm, GCC5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 29.  Strudwick, Andrew T. Fri 1:45pm, GCC2 Lake Forest IL United States
 30.  Warzecha, Vincent Fri 1:45pm, GCC5 Chester Springs PA United States
 31.  Weinik, Max Fri 12:35pm, GCC5 Baltimore MD United States
 32.  Yuen, Peter Fri 2:20pm, GCC1 Riverside CT United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ali, Alysa Sat 9:00am, BER2 Watchung NJ United States
 2.  Bergam, Chloe B. Sat 9:00am, BER3 Short Hills NJ United States
 3.  Burnham, Lindsey Sat 9:00am, BER4 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 4.  Clifford, Eleanor T. Sat 9:00am, BER1 Bronxville NY United States
 5.  Glaser, Devon J Sat 9:00am, BER5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 6.  Jebejian, Lily A. Sat 9:00am, BER5 Bronxville NY United States
 7.  Kacergis, Mary Sat 1:00pm, BER2 Malvern PA United States
 8.  Korengold, Gainsley Sat 1:00pm, BER1 Bronxville NY United States
 9.  Lawrence, Virginia Sat 9:00am, BER2 Haverford PA United States
 10.  Pearson, Lucy C. Sat 9:00am, BER1 Philadelphia PA United States
 11.  Schuster, Eliza J. Sat 9:00am, BER4 Timonium MD United States
 12.  Song, Christine K. Sat 1:35pm, BER5 Greenwich CT United States
 13.  Townsend, Annika B. Sat 9:00am, BER3 Bethesda MD United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Duffy, Mary E  , Darien CT United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abbott, Lyric K. Fri 9:00am, BER1 Bronxville NY United States
 2.  Ackerman, Ellie Fri 9:00am, BER2 Westwood MA United States
 3.  Arasappan, Dhivya Fri 8:00am, BER1 Berwyn PA United States
 4.  Bardorf, Maya R Fri 8:00am, BER4 Newport RI United States
 5.  Benstock, Danielle Fri 8:00am, BER4 Wynnewood PA United States
 6.  Bloch, Haley Fri 9:00am, BER4 Westport CT United States
 7.  Burke, Ellie W. Fri 8:30am, BER5 Rye NY United States
 8.  Cagliostro, Charlotte Fri 8:30am, BER4 Bronxville NY United States
 9.  Chan, Renee C Fri 8:30am, BER6 Alpine NJ United States
 10.  Chugh, Tara Fri 8:00am, BER5 New Canaan CT United States
 11.  Cleary, Jennifer E. Fri 9:00am, BER2 Wilmington DE United States
 12.  Cowhey, Amanda M Fri 8:00am, BER6 Ft Washington PA United States
 13.  Daniel, Serena Fri 8:30am, BER2 Saratoga CA United States
 14.  Dewey, Griffin G. Fri 8:30am, BER2 New Canaan CT United States
 15.  Flaherty, Grace W. Fri 9:00am, BER3 Malvern PA United States
 16.  Hemani, Mahek Fri 9:00am, BER4 Watchung NJ United States
 17.  Howe, Julia C. Fri 8:30am, BER5 Greenwich CT United States
 18.  Lee, Anna Fri 8:30am, BER3 Malvern PA United States
 19.  Lennon, Aubrey Fri 8:00am, BER2 Hunting Valley OH United States
 20.  Mancuso, Margo Fri 8:00am, BER1 Philadelphia PA United States
 21.  Paine, Isabel Fri 9:00am, BER1 Princeton NJ United States
 22.  Reinert, Zoe Fri 8:30am, BER1 Philadelphia PA United States
 23.  Rolfe, Isabella Fri 8:30am, BER1 Greenwich CT United States
 24.  Schuster, Emily A. Fri 8:30am, BER4 Timonium MD United States
 25.  Singh, Saachi Fri 9:00am, BER3 Berwyn PA United States
 26.  Stevenson, Samantha S. Fri 8:00am, BER2 NY NY United States
 27.  Tran, Alena Fri 8:00am, BER3 Morris Plains NJ United States
 28.  Walsh, Olivia Fri 8:00am, BER5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 29.  Weber, Darcy E Fri 8:30am, BER6 Newport RI United States
 30.  Weil, Lauren M. Fri 8:00am, BER6 Wayne PA United States
 31.  Westerfield, Lindsay Fri 8:30am, BER3 Greenwich CT United States
 32.  Worcester, Hope Fri 8:00am, BER3 Lyme CT United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Duncan, Abigail  , Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Foley, Maureen R  , Buffalo NY United States
 3.  Jacobson, Heidi  , Greenwich CT United States
 4.  McAtee, Melody D  , Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Nainani, Sasha  , Raleigh NC
 6.  Nemec, Grace  , Darien CT United States
 7.  Pearson, Margaret Y  , Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Vander, Caroline A  , Villanova PA United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Arena, Caroline G Fri 10:30am, BER2 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Caraballo, Caroline H. Fri 10:30am, BER3 Philadelphia PA
 3.  Chen, Madison K. Fri 11:30am, BER4 West Harrison NY United States
 4.  Chen, Megan N. Fri 10:30am, BER1 Bedford NY United States
 5.  Chen, Rachel Fri 11:00am, BER2 Florham Park NJ United States
 6.  Chokshi, Alisa A. Fri 11:00am, BER5 Short Hills NJ United States
 7.  Davey, Namita Fri 11:00am, BER1 Warren NJ United States
 8.  Dichter, Abigail Fri 11:00am, BER4 Wayne PA United States
 9.  Elshentenawy, Haya Fri 11:30am, BER3 Piscataway NJ United States
 10.  Fox, Bunny K Fri 11:00am, BER5 Wellesley MA United States
 11.  Fry, Phoebe J. Fri 10:30am, BER3 Haverford PA United States
 12.  Galambos, Emma L. Fri 11:30am, BER4 Baltimore MD United States
 13.  Gildea, Darden Fri 11:30am, BER2 Stevenson MD United States
 14.  Gopalakrishnan, Manaswini Fri 11:30am, BER1 Fremont CA United States
 15.  Herman, Nina N. Fri 11:30am, BER6 Berwyn PA United States
 16.  Hinckley, Sasha Fri 11:00am, BER2 Newport RI United States
 17.  Krishnamurthy, Mia Fri 10:30am, BER1 Westport CT United States
 18.  Lentz, Elizabeth Fri 10:30am, BER4 Philadelphia PA United States
 19.  Mawji, Ashira Fri 11:30am, BER3 Naples FL United States
 20.  Osborn, Keeley R. Fri 11:30am, BER6 Chadds Ford PA United States
 21.  Sall, Evie G. Fri 11:00am, BER4 Greenwich CT United States
 22.  Schafer, Natalia Z Fri 10:30am, BER2 Gulph Mills PA United States
 23.  Schneider, Isabella Fri 11:30am, BER1 Gladwyne PA United States
 24.  Selman, Alison J. Fri 11:30am, BER5 Gates Mills OH United States
 25.  Seymour, Grace Fri 11:00am, BER3 Brooklyn NY United States
 26.  Shammash, Naomi Fri 11:00am, BER3 Tenafly NJ United States
 27.  Syed, Sara Fri 10:30am, BER4 Malvern PA United States
 28.  Tan, Stephanie Fri 11:00am, BER6 Short Hills NJ United States
 29.  Tyla, Mckenzie Fri 11:00am, BER1 Bronx NY United States
 30.  Weber, Ainsley T Fri 11:30am, BER5 Newport RI United States
 31.  Wright, Kathryn A. Fri 11:00am, BER6 Riverside CT United States
 32.  Zhang, Ivy Fri 11:30am, BER2 Pennington NJ United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Coyne, Emily H.  , Gladwyne PA United States
 2.  Eberstadt-Beattie, Zoe  , New York NY United States
 3.  Knapp, Emily  , Norwalk CT United States
 4.  Lawrence, Rose  , Haverford PA United States
 5.  Mackle, Katie  , New Canaan CT United States
 6.  Moadel, Samantha  , Old Westbury NY United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Agger, Fiona Fri 10:50am, GCC5 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Baird, Samira E. Fri 10:15am, GCC3 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Carson-Rose, Clarissa Fri 10:15am, GCC1 Rye NY United States
 4.  Chugh, Mira Fri 10:50am, GCC5 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Conza, Adrienne Fri 9:40am, GCC2 Canton MA United States
 6.  Correia, Katherine S Fri 9:40am, GCC4 McLean VA United States
 7.  Cunningham, Lauren E. Fri 10:50am, GCC1 Moreland Hills OH United States
 8.  Delisser, Mimi G. Fri 10:50am, GCC3 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 9.  Dugel, Tara A Fri 10:15am, GCC4 Paradise Valley AZ United States
 10.  Galambos, Katherine C. Fri 9:40am, GCC5 Baltimore MD United States
 11.  gillette, julia Fri 10:50am, GCC2 Lake Forest IL
 12.  Glassie, Anne F. Fri 9:40am, GCC5 Newport RI United States
 13.  Haroche, Juliette A. Fri 10:50am, GCC2 New York NY United States
 14.  Herman, Julia Y. Fri 10:50am, GCC4 Berwyn PA United States
 15.  Kantor, Chloe R. Fri 9:40am, GCC2 New York NY United States
 16.  Kearns, Clare Fri 11:25am, GCC2 Providence RI United States
 17.  Koskosidis, Alexandra J. Fri 10:50am, GCC1 New York NY United States
 18.  Lowitt, Natasha Fri 11:25am, GCC2 New York NY United States
 19.  McCall, Avery Fri 10:15am, GCC2 Winnetka CA United States
 20.  McGivern, Joia I Fri 9:40am, GCC3 Philadelphia PA United States
 21.  McLaughlin, Christina Fri 10:15am, GCC2 Villanova PA United States
 22.  Nides, Taylor B. Fri 11:25am, GCC1 Washington DC United States
 23.  Powers, Jessica P. Fri 11:25am, GCC1 Columbus OH United States
 24.  Premutico, Nina M Fri 10:50am, GCC3 Brooklyn NY United States
 25.  Rimmler, Sara H Fri 10:15am, GCC4 Buffalo NY United States
 26.  Scherl, Adinah Fri 9:40am, GCC4 Englewood NJ United States
 27.  Shanahan, Catherine Fri 10:15am, GCC3 Cincinnati OH United States
 28.  Song, Julianna K. Fri 10:50am, GCC4 Greenwich CT United States
 29.  Stern, Caitlin H. Fri 10:15am, GCC5 New York NY United States
 30.  Swann, Melissa Fri 10:15am, GCC5 Williamstown MA United States
 31.  Ward, Julia H. Fri 10:15am, GCC1 Wilmington DE United States
 32.  Windreich, Nicole Fri 9:40am, GCC3 Greenwich CT United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Chatrathi, Samira G.  , Clarksville MD United States
 2.  Mullarkey, Eva L.  , Locust Valley NY United States
 3.  Nimoityn, Eloise F.  , Bryn Mawr PA United States
 4.  Williams, Colesto  , Philadelphia PA United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Baek, Esther Fri 12:35pm, GCC2 Closter NJ United States
 2.  Bown, Jennifer G. Fri 11:25am, GCC4 Flourtown PA United States
 3.  Chu, Jacqueline A. Fri 12:00pm, GCC2 New York NY United States
 4.  Comai, Alexa Fri 5:15pm, GCC5 Haverford PA United States
 5.  Culhane, Veronica Fri 12:00pm, GCC1 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  DeLuca, Nicole M. Fri 12:00pm, GCC5 Newtown Square PA United States
 7.  Elshentenawy, Hagar M. Fri 5:50pm, GCC4 Piscataway NJ United States
 8.  Fabiani, Francesca Fri 12:00pm, GCC4 Ambler PA United States
 9.  Hunter, Alexandra R. Fri 12:00pm, GCC1 Woodbridge CT United States
 10.  Jahrling, Caroline Fri 12:35pm, GCC1 Lincoln MA United States
 11.  Klein, Pierson L. Fri 12:00pm, GCC4 Atlanta GA United States
 12.  Mahalingam-Dhingra, Ananya Fri 5:50pm, GCC5 Brookline MA United States
 13.  Min, Jiha Fri 5:50pm, GCC2 NY NY United States
 14.  Munschauer, Grace Fri 12:00pm, GCC3 Buffalo NY United States
 15.  Nguyen, Nghi Fri 6:25pm, GCC4 McLean VA United States
 16.  Nice, Hannah Fri 11:25am, GCC5 New York NY United States
 17.  Potter, Julia R. Fri 11:25am, GCC4 Baltimore MD United States
 18.  Powers, Nicole Fri 12:00pm, GCC5 Boston MA United States
 19.  Rodriguez, Gabriela Fri 12:00pm, GCC3 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 20.  Safford, Hannah C. Fri 11:25am, GCC3 Philadelphia PA United States
 21.  Sinha, Priya Fri 12:35pm, GCC2 Atlanta GA United States
 22.  Surer, Josephine Fri 11:25am, GCC5 Philadelphia PA United States
 23.  Terry, Alden Fri 11:25am, GCC3 New York NY United States
 24.  Wallace, Elizabeth L. Fri 12:00pm, GCC2 Philadelphia PA United States
 25.  Werner, Margaret C Fri 12:35pm, GCC1 Etna NH United States
 26.  Young, Isabel Fri 5:50pm, GCC3 Annapolis MD United States