Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harrison, Scott P /Bargatze, Hampton |
Fri 8:00pm, R&T | Richmond
/Richmond |
VA
/VA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Hetherington, David R /Street, John |
Fri 1:00pm, R&T | Richmond
/Richmond |
VA
/VA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Humber, Charlie /O'Brien, Chris |
Fri 8:00pm, R&T | Wellesley
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Krantz, Christopher /Gaudreau, Russell A. |
Fri 6:00pm, R&T | New York
/New Canaan |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Lifford, Doug J /Harrity, Thomas W. |
Fri 6:00pm, R&T | Boston
/Philadelphia |
MA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. O'Connell, Ryan /Wyant, Jack |
Fri 7:00pm, R&T | Brooklyn
/Philadelphia |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Rosen, David J /Leach, Clive I. |
Fri 9:00pm, R&T | Towson
/Jersey City |
MD
/NJ |
United States
/England |
||||
8. Vehslage, Ramsay W. /Bogle, Andrew |
Fri 1:00pm, R&T | Madison
/New York |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 45+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kanders, Alan /Canavan, Patrick J. |
Fri 3:00pm, NYAC | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Mangan, William J /Barber, William Mark |
Fri 3:00pm, R&T | Greenwich
/Rye |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. McAtee, John C. /Clayton, Thomas |
Fri 2:00pm, R&T | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Millard, Steve /Warden, Robert |
Fri 3:00pm, R&T | Kitchener
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
5. Musto, John B /Dinerman, Robert |
Fri 2:00pm, R&T | Stamford
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Walker, Chris /Mulligan, Jeff |
Sat 2:00pm, NYAC | New York
/Hudson |
NY
/WI |
England
/United States |
||||
7. Whitehouse, Robert J /Garno, Edmund |
Fri 3:00pm, NYAC | Philadelphia
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Curtis, Harry C. /Monaghan, Sanford |
Fri 2:00pm, Unive | Vero Beach
/Chatham |
FL
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Edson, Michael /Turner, Patrick N |
Fri 5:00pm, Unive | Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hill, Rob /Ullman, William |
Sat 9:00am, Unive | Greenwood Village
/Brooklyn |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Hughes, Dominic /Sheppard, Richard A. |
Sat 8:00am, Unive | Berwyn
/Blue Bell |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hunt, Alan /Sambrook, Bart |
, | Unionville
/Montreal |
ON
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnson, Charles E /Smale, Peter |
Fri 5:00pm, Unive | Norwalk
/Montreal |
CT
/QC |
United States
/Canada |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Marcus, Drew /O'Rourke, Brendan |
Fri 2:00pm, Unive | Greenwich
/New Canaan |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nimick, John G. G. /Slater, Andrew W. |
Sat 10:00am, Unive | Chestnut Hill
/Scituate |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. O'Brien, John /Burke, Brad |
Fri 3:00pm, Unive | St. Paul
/Accord |
MN
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Parkhurst, Charles H. /Kaufman, Kenneth W. |
Fri 4:00pm, Unive | Riverside
/Armonk |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Pink, Ken /Chew, Thomson C |
Fri 4:00pm, Unive | PIttsford
/Rochester |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Purrazzella, Joseph /Welsh, Jeffrey M. |
Fri 3:00pm, Unive | Norwalk
/Bryn Mawr |
CT
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 55+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boldt, Thomas M. /Boldt, John P. |
Sat 9:00am, CityV | St. Louis
/St.Louis |
MO
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bolling, Robert H. /Simonton, Scott |
Fri 6:00pm, CityV | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Felker, Stephen /Dolan, Daniel D. |
Fri 4:00pm, CityV | Lake Forest
/Vero Beach |
IL
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Greer, Timothy P. /Bostwick, Pete |
Fri 5:00pm, CityV | Stamford
/Village of Golf |
CT
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Hardie, Eben /Heldring, James A |
Sat 12:00pm, CityV | Atlanta
/Wayne |
GA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Lasusa, Peter R. /Scherl, Michael P |
Fri 4:00pm, CityV | Old Lyme
/Englewood |
CT
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Mald, Lance R /Gibralter, Robert |
Fri 7:00pm, CityV | Weston
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Mandel, Steve /Brickman, Bruce |
Fri 4:00pm, CityV | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Miller, Patrick A. /Heffernan, Peter J. |
Fri 7:00pm, CityV | Lutherville
/Buck Hill Falls |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mott, James A. /Yeager, Gary E. |
Fri 4:00pm, CityV | Ocean City
/Blue Bell |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mott, Jeffrey J. /Yeager, Gary E. |
, | Harsens Island
/Blue Bell |
MI
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Robson, Peter H. /Temple, David |
Fri 9:00pm, CityV | Amherst
/Brooklyn |
MA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Schwartz, Michael H /Buck, Paul C |
Fri 9:00pm, CityV | New York
/Los Angeles |
NY
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Soderstrom, Chuck /O'Rourke, Bryan D. |
Fri 8:00pm, CityV | Winter Park
/New Canaan |
FL
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Stokes, Peter F. /Spofford, Edward S |
Fri 8:00pm, CityV | Bryn Mawr
/West Chester |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boynton, John /Griffin, Tim |
Fri 1:00pm, UNION | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ |
/Canada |
||||
2. Brazilian, John H. /Davidson, Malcolm L. |
Fri 2:00pm, UNION | Boston
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Cresap, Mark W. /Classen, peter |
Fri 12:00pm, UNION | Bryn Mawr
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. McKee, Joseph Casey /Anderson, Gordon D |
Fri 1:00pm, UNION | Greenwich
/Buffalo |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Murray, Brian /Smith, Paul |
Fri 3:00pm, UNION | Collingwood
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Quinn, Tom M /Dietz, Stephen E. |
Fri 12:00pm, UNION | Lincoln
/Brooklyn |
MA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Rahman, Habib /Johnson, Gary L. |
Fri 3:00pm, UNION | Portland
/Portland |
OR
/OR |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Tierney, Albert G. /Mcdonough, Sean |
Fri 4:00pm, UNION | Weston
/Toronto |
MA
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
Men 65+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abrams, Barrie L. /Leung, Kenneth C |
Fri 2:00pm, NYAC | Mamaroneck
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Fenwick, Jr., Charles C /Simpson, William S |
Fri 1:00pm, NYAC | Butler
/St. Louis |
MD
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Foley SR, John J /McLoughlin, Paul T |
Fri 4:00pm, R&T | Collegeville
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Gibbons, Jim /Amos, R. Clark |
Fri 2:00pm, NYAC | San Francisco
/St. Louis |
CA
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Godbold, Rea /Nederpel, Tom |
Fri 1:00pm, NYAC | Toronto
/Ancaster |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Potter, David M /Wheeler, Chris |
Sat 2:00pm, Unive | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
7. Ryan, Scott W. /Umans, Jay |
Fri 4:00pm, R&T | Hollywood
/Roslyn |
FL
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 70+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clare, Dennis M. /Thomas, Tyler |
Fri 2:00pm, CityV | Louisville
/Louisville |
KY
/KY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dubeau, Robert L /Rice, Richard |
Fri 12:00pm, CityV | Montreal
/Rochester |
QC
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
||||
3. Gray, John /Kneip, Frederick C. |
Fri 3:00pm, CityV |
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. McGuire, Bartlett H /O'Loughlin, David L. |
, | Frisco
/Pittsburgh |
CO
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Poor, Thomas M /Bernheimer, Leonard |
Fri 3:00pm, CityV | Palm Beach Gardens
/Natick |
FL
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Puchkoff, David /Stocklan, Martin |
Fri 1:00pm, CityV | New York
/Boston |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Tatum, Christopher B /Marmor, Theodore R. |
Fri 2:00pm, CityV | New London
/New York |
NH
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Wilson, Michael /Hall, Larry |
Fri 1:00pm, CityV | Westmount
/Clarksburg |
QC
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
9. Yaphe, Paul /Steinglass, Henry |
Fri 12:00pm, CityV | Toronto
/Scarsdale |
ON
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Men 75+/80+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cortellesi, Jerome /Spelke, Lee |
Fri 4:00pm, Heigh | New York
/Waltham |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Holland, Peter R. /Wildman, John |
Fri 5:00pm, Heigh | Westmount
/Toronto |
QC
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Mills, Don /Bell, Ritchie |
Fri 4:00pm, Heigh | Terrace Park
/Westmount |
OH
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Roman, Kenneth /Van Doren, A.R. |
Fri 5:00pm, Heigh | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
2. Anstey, Philip /Huffard, Gray B. |
Fri 1:00pm, Unive | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Baglio, Carl J /Lasusa, Timothy |
Fri 12:00pm, Unive | Long Island City
/Old Lyme |
/CT |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Graham /Quick, Preston |
Fri 8:00pm, Unive | Mountain Lakes
/Denver |
NJ
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Beck, Hunter /McGuinness, Andrew |
Fri 9:00am, R&T | Lafayette Hill
/Merion Sta |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Christiansen, Eric M. /Newnham, William M |
Fri 9:00am, NYAC | New York
/Darien |
NY
/CT |
United States
/England |
||||
2. Cipriano, Peter N. /Hartigan, William B. |
Fri 1:00pm, Unive | Maplewood
/Concord |
NJ
/NH |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Claghorn, W.McKay /Browne, William A. |
Thu 9:00am, Unive | New York
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clothier, I.H. Wick /De Almeida, Pedro V. |
Wed 10:00am, Unive | Newtown Square
/Lancaster |
PA
/PA |
United States
/Brazil |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Domenick, Alex /Wyant, Tim |
Wed 10:00am, Unive | New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Domenick, Matt /Callis, Christopher C. |
Fri 11:00am, R&T | Philadelphia
/Wyndmoor |
PA
/PA |
/United States |
||||
3. Ferreira, Michael /Morris, Whitten M. |
Fri 6:00pm, Unive | New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
England
/United States |
||||
4. Gould, Ben /Clothier, Morris W |
Fri 10:00am, R&T | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Johnson, Francis P. /Berner, Robby |
Fri 9:00am, NYAC | Charlottesville
/New York |
VA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kacergis, Billy /Kacergis, James M. |
Wed 12:00pm, NYAC | Alexandria
/New York |
VA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Li, Terence /Oliner, Ben |
Fri 9:00am, R&T | New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Mathur, Manek /Scharff, Steven A |
Fri 5:00pm, UNION | Brooklyn
/Greenwich |
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Merrill, Keith S. /Morrison, Gavin |
Fri 11:00am, NYAC | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
||||
4. Quan, Valentin /Aldrich, Dillon E. |
Fri 11:00am, R&T | Mercersburg
/Harrison |
PA
/NY |
El Salvador
/United States |
||||
5. Rothweiler, Ian /Lemmon, B.G. |
Fri 10:00am, R&T | Pacific Palisades
/Devon |
CA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Schwartz, Joshua /Anvari, Hamed |
Wed 12:00pm, NYAC | New York
/Long Island City |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Stait, Alex M /McArthur, Greg |
Fri 12:00pm, R&T | Bryn Mawr
/Irvington |
PA
/ |
England
/Scotland |
||||
8. Stout, James /Sacks, Zachary |
Thu 9:00am, Unive | Bronx
/New York |
NY
/NY |
Bermuda
/United States |
||||
9. Swanepoel, Jacques /Kelly, Peter A. |
Fri 11:00am, NYAC | Evergreen
/Brooklyn |
CO
/NY |
South Africa
/United States |
||||
10. Ubina, Senen /Odrich, Jarett M |
Fri 11:00am, Unive | Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Vargas, Andres F. /Lim, Randy J. |
Fri 10:00am, NYAC | New York
/New York |
/NY |
Colombia
/Malaysia |
||||
12. West, Addison /Patterson, Dylan |
Fri 11:00am, Unive | Haverford
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Woodhams, John N. /Lanier, Taylor |
Fri 12:00pm, R&T | Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Belknap, Berkeley /McKee, Mary Belknap |
Fri 12:00pm, Heigh | Palo Alto
/Newton Center |
CA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Gray, Dawn E. /Milanek, Amy C. |
Fri 7:00pm, Heigh | Norristown
/Malvern |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Jerome, Karen /O'Doherty, Orla C. |
Fri 1:00pm, Heigh | Ancaster
/ |
ON
/CA |
Canada
/Ireland |
||||
4. Kessler, Julie /Fedorowich, Beth Ann |
Fri 12:00pm, Heigh | Ivyland
/Pittsburgh |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. McConnell, Alicia /Cromwell, Patrice McConnell M |
Fri 1:00pm, Heigh | Ranelagh
/Baltimore |
D
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davenport, Joyce V /Luther, Sara |
Fri 9:00pm, Heigh | Wayne
/Denver |
PA
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. goodman, zerline /Rasin, Beth A |
Fri 3:00pm, Heigh | Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Martin, Judy /Bell, Susan M. |
Fri 2:00pm, Heigh | Montreal
/Westmount |
QC
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Pierce, Molly /Greer, Tracy B. |
Fri 8:00pm, Heigh | Haverford
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Tuckwell, Cathy /Freeman, Leslie J. |
Fri 3:00pm, Heigh | Toronto
/Scarborough |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
5. Witt, Sibylle /Woods, Gayle |
Fri 2:00pm, Heigh | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Betts, Dana A. /Dimauro, Jessica |
Sat 11:00am, NYAC | Maplewood
/Toronto |
NJ
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bogle, Courtney W. /Madeira, Anne G. |
Fri 6:00pm, NYAC | New York
/Berwyn |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Fraser, Anina N. /Grabowski, Carly L. |
Fri 7:00pm, NYAC | New York
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Giovinazzo, Katherine M. /van Arkel, Alexandra |
Fri 5:00pm, NYAC | New York
/Radnor |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Grainger, Natalie J /Sobhy, Sabrina |
Fri 7:00pm, NYAC | Greenwich
/Sea Cliff |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hewitt, Stephanie /Krizek, Narelle T |
Sat 8:00am, NYAC | Toronto
/Wayne |
ON
/PA |
Canada
/Australia |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Keating, Seanna /Lungstrum, Emily Ash |
Fri 6:00pm, NYAC | Toronto
/Brooklyn |
ON
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
||||
2. Leonard, Kayley M /Pierrepont, Suzanna |
Fri 5:00pm, NYAC | Harrison
/Denver |
NY
/CO |
United States
/England |
||||
3. McGowan, Sarah /McGowan, Ann |
Fri 8:00pm, NYAC | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. O'connell, Elise S. /Westcott, Medora M. |
Fri 4:00pm, NYAC | New York
/Darien |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Stoker, Georgina /Engman, Kelsey |
Sat 10:00am, NYAC |
/Philadelphia |
LIV
/PA |
England
/ |
||||
6. Stuto, Laura A. /Odell, Sarah M. |
Fri 8:00pm, NYAC | Denver
/Farmington |
CO
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Whipple, Kelly /Whipple, Kate |
Fri 4:00pm, NYAC | Rye
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |