Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Holleran Division View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Caroline | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Agnew, Ailsa B. | Toronto | ON | Canada | |||||
3. Baker, Jillian | Aurora | ON | Canada | |||||
4. Ballaine, Annie Y | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
5. Barnes, Jacqueline A. | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
6. Barnet, Leah N. | Margate City | NJ | United States | |||||
7. Blacker, Chloe | Summit | NY | United States | |||||
8. Caldwell Indelicato, Emily | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
9. Crowe, Marina F | Seattle | WA | United States | |||||
10. Diagama, Maria | Philadelphia | PA | Colombia | |||||
11. Domenick, Sarah | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
12. Erasmus, Chanel | Pottstown | PA | South Africa | |||||
13. Fagan, Serena M. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Fung-A-Fat, Mary S. | Georgetown | Guyana | ||||||
15. Gill, Leslie M. | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
16. Gray, Hilary M | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
17. Harrington, Tara | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
18. Hay-Smith, Hannah | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
19. Ho, Zandra | Belmont | MA | ||||||
20. Intal, Katrina | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
21. Jenkins, Catherine C | Long Island City | NY | United States | |||||
22. Joubert, Randima | South Hadley | MA | United States | |||||
23. Kelly, Myriam | New York | NY | United States | |||||
24. Khefagy, Sherouk | Cairo | Egypt | ||||||
25. Kumar, Diya | New York City | NY | United States | |||||
26. Legunn, Mary | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
27. Love, Alexandra M. | Hillsoborough | CA | United States | |||||
28. Maity, Alisha P. | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
29. Mao, Shiyuan | Portsmouth | Singapore | ||||||
30. Money, Elisabeth | Vancouver | BC | Canada | |||||
31. Newman, Rachel | Merion | PA | ||||||
32. Nimmo, Katherine | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
33. Patel, Maya | PA | United States | ||||||
34. Porras, Maria Alejandra | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
35. Rahbar, Dori | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
36. Rosado, Samantha | Meriden | CT | United States | |||||
37. Saunders, Alexis A. | Wilmington | DE | United States | |||||
38. Sawin, Alexandra | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
39. Scherman, Rachel TL | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
40. Scott, Nina K. | Riverside | CT | United States | |||||
41. Seginson, Lindsay M. | Victoria | BC | Canada | |||||
42. Shakarshy, Mina | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
43. Simmonds, Bethany A. | Warren | CT | United States | |||||
44. Stanco, Paget G. | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
45. Sultana, Colette | Malta | |||||||
46. Terry, Emily | Atlanta | GA | Canada | |||||
47. Tilghman, Gwendoline C | New York | NY | United States | |||||
48. Toth, Alex | Vancouver | BC | Canada | |||||
49. Turk, Melina | Winnipeg | MB | Canada | |||||
50. Udangawa, Damindhi | Philidelphia | Sri Lanka | ||||||
51. van Arkel, Grace | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
Molloy Division View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Advani, Aditya | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bottini, Mitchell | Pawling | NY | United States | |||||
3. Campbell, Darrius | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
4. Cunningham, Dylan M | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
5. de Frutos, Andres F | Bogota | Colombia | ||||||
6. Desantis, Michael | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
7. Fazelbhoy, Rahil | Philadelphia | India | ||||||
8. Fernandez, Christopher D | Bronx | PA | Dominican Republic | |||||
9. Finkelstein, Harrison | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
10. Finkelstein, Tyler M. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
11. Frank, August c | Flourtown | PA | United States | |||||
12. Gill, Jonathan | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
13. Good, Anderson J | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
14. Henry, Brian | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
15. Hua, Jason | King Of Prussia | PA | United States | |||||
16. Ismail, Affeeq A. | San Francisco | CA | Malaysia | |||||
17. Jalan, Rishi | Delhi | MA | India | |||||
18. Kacergis, James M. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
19. Khan, Ibrahim O. | Canton | NY | United States | |||||
20. Kourides, Nicholas P. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
21. Lamont, John | Montreal | QC | Canada | |||||
22. LeBlanc, Michael A | West Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
23. Leizman, Ben B. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
24. Lemmon, B.G. | Devon | PA | United States | |||||
25. Mackin, Matthew A | New York | NY | United States | |||||
26. Martino, Kyle | New York | NY | United States | |||||
27. McCafferty, Max | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
28. McGuinness, Andrew | Merion Sta | PA | United States | |||||
29. Michele, William | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
30. Mohr, William C. | Menlo Park | CA | United States | |||||
31. Mutscheller, Michael V | Cockeysville | MD | United States | |||||
32. Odell, Tyler | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
33. Pease, Fletcher | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
34. Quinn, Liam T. | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
35. Reinson, Blake A. | Edmonton | AB | Canada | |||||
36. Reiss, James | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
37. Riedelsheimer, Sebastian | Woodbridge | NY | Canada | |||||
38. Saleem, Danial | Alpharetta | GA | United States | |||||
39. Sekhar, Joshua J | Etobicoke | ON | Canada | |||||
40. Seth, Vir | Covington | KY | United States | |||||
41. Singh, Justin | Melbourne | VIC | Australia | |||||
42. Smith, Cj | New York | NY | United States | |||||
43. Steele, John R | Merion | PA | United States | |||||
44. Thompson, Michael R | Philadelphia | Canada | ||||||
45. Valderrama, Nicolas | Bogota | DC | United States | |||||
46. Vestrich-Shade, Nathan | Towson | MD | United States | |||||
47. Webster, Kincade G. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeSantis, Scott J. | New york | MA | United States | |||||
2. Katz, Andrew C. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
Pool Division View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Almeida, Pedro V. | Lancaster | PA | Brazil | |||||
2. Bayoumy, Moustafa H | Gladwyne | PA | Egypt | |||||
3. Browne, Noah M | New York | NY | Bermuda | |||||
4. Cheong, Kah Wah | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
5. Cordell, Neil | Baltimore | |||||||
6. Cutler, Charles S | NY | NY | United States | |||||
7. Farag, Ali | Heliopolis | Egypt | ||||||
8. Fenwick, Sam | Ardmore | PA | Wales | |||||
9. Hatata, Ahmed | ME | Egypt | ||||||
10. Jung, Christopher A. | Mercer Island | WA | United States | |||||
11. Kang, Samuel | United States | |||||||
12. Khalifa, Amr Khaled K | Boston | Egypt | ||||||
13. Kobayashi, Ryosei | Japan | Japan | ||||||
14. Koh, Bryan | MA | Singapore | ||||||
15. Koh, Nigel | Palo Alto | CA | United States | |||||
16. kotian, vrishab | OR | United States | ||||||
17. Kumar, Karm | New Delhi | India | ||||||
18. Malik, Karan | Hartford | CT | India | |||||
19. Martin, Neil | Belfast | Ireland | ||||||
20. McLaughlin, Brandon | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
21. Osborne, Cole | Kingston | ON | Canada | |||||
22. Osborne, Tyler | Canada | Canada | ||||||
23. Pradhan, Abhishek | Lancaster | India | ||||||
24. Sachvie, Nick | St. Catharines | ON | Canada | |||||
25. Sedano, Mauricio A. | Guatemala | Guatemala | ||||||
26. Tandon, Ramit | New York | India | ||||||
27. Tandon, Rishi | New York | NY | India | |||||
28. Van Staveren, James R | Etobicoke | ON | Canada | |||||
29. Vargas, Juan | Hartford | Colombia | ||||||
30. Ward, Dylan | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
31. Yanez, Mario | Mexico | Mexico | ||||||
32. Zarazua, Miled | Mexico | |||||||
Ramsay Division View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alankamony, Anaka | Philadelphia | PA | India | |||||
2. Ariffin, Nessrine | Cambridge | MA | Malaysia | |||||
3. Babjukova, Natalie | Prague | Czech Republic | ||||||
4. Balvani, Sachika | Watertown | CT | United States | |||||
5. Bunyan, Nicole | North Saanich | BC | Canada | |||||
6. Celata, Carey L. | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
7. Dewey, Hallie | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
8. El Defrawy, Kanzy | Portland | Egypt | ||||||
9. Eyre, Libby E. | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
10. Flynn, Breanne | Washington | DC | Ireland | |||||
11. Gill, Madeleine M | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
12. Hay, Kimberley | Newcastle Upon Tyne | United Kingdom | ||||||
13. Jones, Courtney | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. Kimberley, Anna | Manningtree | ESS | United Kingdom | |||||
15. Lala, Haidi | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
16. lanier, camille | PA | United States | ||||||
17. Leizman, Rachel | New York | NY | United States | |||||
18. Letourneau, Danielle C | Calgary | AB | Canada | |||||
19. Lunt, Alexandra K. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
20. Mao, Shihui | Singapore | |||||||
21. Mendez, Haley L | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
22. Norman-Ross, Issey | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
23. Pacheco, Jessenia | Redwood City | CA | United States | |||||
24. Pelaez, Catalina | New York | Colombia | ||||||
25. Porras, Anna | Washington | DC | Colombia | |||||
26. Sawin, Alexandra | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
27. scherl, jenny | Lancaster | CT | United States | |||||
28. Sobhy, Amanda | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
29. Tan, Yan Xin | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
30. Tomlinson, Millie | England | |||||||
31. Ubina, Maria Elena | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
32. Wong, Michelle | Bellevue | WA | Malaysia |