Tournaments - Entrants by division

2014 CSA Individual Championships

Entrants by division

Holleran Division   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ho, Zandra Belmont MA
 2.  Sultana, Colette Malta
 3.  Toth, Alexandra M. Princeton NJ Canada
 4.  Porras, Maria Alejandra Washington DC United States
 5.  Mao, Shiyuan Portsmouth NH Singapore
 6.  Fung-A-Fat, Mary S. Georgetown Guyana
 7.  Baker, Jillian Aurora ON Canada
 8.  Patel, Maya PA United States
 9.  Erasmus, Chanel Pottstown PA South Africa
 10.  Turk, Melina C Winnipeg MB Canada
 11.  Diagama, Maria A. Bogota NY Colombia
 12.  Terry, Emily Canton NY United States
 13.  Newman, Rachel Merion PA
 14.  Agnew, Ailsa B. Toronto ON Canada
 15.  Ballaine, Annie Y Brooklyn NY United States
 16.  Barnes, Jacqueline A. Bethesda MD United States
 17.  Barnet, Leah N. Margate City NJ United States
 18.  Blacker, Chloe Summit NY United States
 19.  Caldwell, Emily Fairfield CT United States
 20.  Crowe, Marina F Seattle WA United States
 21.  Domenick, Sarah Philadelphia PA United States
 22.  Fagan, Serena M. Weston MA United States
 23.  Gill, Leslie M. Darien CT United States
 24.  Gray, Hilary M Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 25.  Harrington, Tara Philadelphia PA
 26.  Hay-Smith, Hannah Boston MA United States
 27.  Intal, Katrina Bronx NY United States
 28.  Jenkins, Catherine C Long Island City NY United States
 29.  Joubert, Randima South Hadley MA United States
 30.  Kelly, Myriam Stamford CT United States
 31.  Khefagy, Sherouk Cairo Egypt
 32.  Kumar, Diya New York City NY United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Legunn, Mary New York NY United States
 2.  Love, Alexandra M. Hillsoborough CA United States
 3.  Maity, Alisha P. Bryn Mawr PA United States
 4.  Money, Elisabeth Vancouver BC Canada
 5.  Nightingale, Caroline Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Nimmo, Katherine Boston MA United States
 7.  Rahbar, Dori H Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Rosado, Samantha Meriden CT United States
 9.  Saunders, Alexis A. Wilmington DE United States
 10.  Sawin, Alexandra Haverford PA United States
 11.  Scherman, Rachel TL La Jolla CA United States
 12.  Scott, Nina K. Riverside CT United States
 13.  Seginson, Lindsay M. Victoria BC Canada
 14.  Shakarshy, Mina Philadelphia PA United States
 15.  Simmonds, Bethany A. Warren CT United States
 16.  Stanco, Paget G. Rye NY United States
 17.  Tilghman, Gwendoline C New York NY United States
 18.  Udangawa, Damindhi Philidelphia PA Sri Lanka
 19.  Van Arkel, Grace Haverford PA United States
Molloy Division   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leizman, Ben B. Princeton NJ United States
 2.  Campbell, Darrius Bronx NY United States
 3.  Finkelstein, Tyler M. Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Ismail, Affeeq A. Boston MA United States
 5.  Thompson, Michael R Philadelphia PA Canada
 6.  de Frutos, Andres F Bogota Colombia
 7.  Reinson, Blake A. Canada MA Canada
 8.  Riedelsheimer, Sebastian Woodbridge NY United States
 9.  Martino, Kyle Harrison NY United States
 10.  Webster, Kincade G. Darien CT United States
 11.  McCafferty, Max Philadelphia PA
 12.  Finkelstein, Harrison Greenwich CT United States
 13.  Desantis, Michael San Francisco CA United States
 14.  Advani, Aditya Medford MA United States
 15.  Bottini, Mitchell Pawling NY United States
 16.  Cunningham, Dylan M Philadelphia PA United States
 17.  Fazelbhoy, Rahil Philadelphia PA India
 18.  Fernandez, Christopher D Carlisle PA United States
 19.  Frank, August c Flourtown PA United States
 20.  Gill, Jonathan Darien CT United States
 21.  Good, Anderson J Washington DC United States
 22.  Henry, Brian Penn Valley PA United States
 23.  Hua, Jason King Of Prussia PA United States
 24.  Jalan, Rishi Andover MA United States
 25.  Kacergis, James M. Malvern PA United States
 26.  Khan, Ibrahim O. Canton NY United States
 27.  Kourides, Nicholas P. Washington DC United States
 28.  Lamont, John Montreal QC Canada
 29.  LeBlanc, Michael A West Hartford CT United States
 30.  Lemmon, George New York NY United States
 31.  Mackin, Matthew A New York NY United States
 32.  McGuinness, Andrew Merion Sta PA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Michele, William K. Darien CT United States
 2.  Mohr, William C. Menlo Park CA United States
 3.  Mutscheller, Michael V Cockeysville MD United States
 4.  Odell, Tyler Newtown Square PA United States
 5.  Pease, Fletcher Cincinnati OH United States
 6.  Quinn, Liam T. Lincoln MA United States
 7.  Reiss, James Washington DC United States
 8.  Saleem, Danial Alpharetta GA United States
 9.  Sekhar, Joshua J Etobicoke ON Canada
 10.  Seth, Vir Covington KY United States
 11.  Singh, Justin Boston MA Australia
 12.  Smith, Cj New York NY United States
 13.  Steele, John R Merion PA United States
 14.  Valderrama, Nicolas Bogota DC United States
 15.  Vestrich-Shade, Nathan Towson MD United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Desantis, Scott J. Sudbury MA United States
 2.  Katz, Andrew C. Baltimore MD United States
Pool Division   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Hatata, Ahmed Lewiston ME United States
 2.  Bayoumy, Moustafa H Charlottesville VA Egypt
 3.  Vargas, Juan Hartford NY Colombia
 4.  Kobayashi, Ryosei Japan NY Japan
 5.  Fenwick, Sam Cardiff CT Wales
 6.  Tandon, Rishi New York NY United States
 7.  Koh, Nigel Los Altos CA United States
 8.  Malik, Karan Hartford CT India
 9.  Koh, Bryan Cambridge MA United States
 10.  Cheong, Kah Wah New Haven CT United States
 11.  Almeida, Pedro V. Lancaster PA Brazil
 12.  Browne, Noah M New York NY Bermuda
 13.  Cordell, Neil Baltimore MD
 14.  Cutler, Charles S NY NY United States
 15.  Farag, Ali Heliopolis Egypt
 16.  Jung, Christopher A. Mercer Island WA United States
 17.  Kang, Samuel United States
 18.  Khalifa, Amr Khaled K Boston MA Egypt
 19.  kotian, vrishab OR United States
 20.  Kumar, Karm New Delhi India
 21.  Martin, Neil Belfast CT Ireland
 22.  McLaughlin, Brandon Brighton MA United States
 23.  Osborne, Cole Kingston ON Canada
 24.  Osborne, Tyler Canada CT Canada
 25.  Pradhan, Abhishek Lancaster PA India
 26.  Sachvie, Nick St. Catharines ON Canada
 27.  Sedano, Mauricio A. Guatemala MA Guatemala
 28.  Tandon, Ramit New York NY India
 29.  Van Staveren, James R Etobicoke ON Canada
 30.  Ward, Dylan Philadelphia PA United States
 31.  Yanez, Mario M Mexico ME Mexico
 32.  Zarazua, Miled Mexico
Ramsay Division   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  El Defrawy, Kanzy Portland CT Egypt
 2.  Letourneau, Danielle C Calgary AB Canada
 3.  Kimberley, Anna Hartford CT
 4.  Bunyan, Nicole New York NY Canada
 5.  Flynn, Breanne Washington DC United States
 6.  Porras, Anna Washington DC United States
 7.  Ariffin, Nessrine Cambridge MA United States
 8.  Alankamony, Anaka Philadelphia PA India
 9.  Eyre, Libby E. San Francisco CA United States
 10.  Lala, Haidi Philadelphia PA United States
 11.  Balvani, Sachika Watertown CT United States
 12.  Wong, Michelle Bellevue WA Malaysia
 13.  Babjukova, Natalie Prague IN Czech Republic
 14.  Celata, Carey L. Philadelphia PA
 15.  Dewey, Hallie Greenwich CT United States
 16.  Gill, Madeleine M San Francisco CA United States
 17.  Hay, Kimberley Newcastle Upon Tyne United Kingdom
 18.  Jones, Courtney B. Holden MA United States
 19.  lanier, camille PA United States
 20.  Leizman, Rachel New York NY United States
 21.  Lunt, Alexandra K. Greenwich CT United States
 22.  Mao, Shihui Singapore
 23.  Mendez, Haley L Brooklyn NY United States
 24.  Norman-Ross, Issey New Haven CT United States
 25.  Pacheco, Jessenia New York NY United States
 26.  Pelaez, Catalina New York NY Colombia
 27.  Sawin, Alexandra Haverford PA United States
 28.  scherl, jenny Lancaster CT United States
 29.  Sobhy, Amanda Boston MA United States
 30.  Tan, Yan Xin Philadelphia PA United States
 31.  Tomlinson, Millie England
 32.  Ubina, Maria Elena Stamford CT United States