Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beeson, David | Sat 3:30pm, 1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
2. Benstock, Ethan | Sat 8:55am, 4 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bhavsar, Auggie H | Sat 8:55am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bown, Drew | Fri 8:25am, 13 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
5. Braff, Charles E | Sat 4:05pm, 2 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
6. Burt, Wills | Sat 8:55am, 12 | Newtown Sq | PA | United States | ||||
7. Carney, Tad E. | Sat 8:55am, 11 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Chitturi, Varun | Fri 8:55am, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
9. Flynn, Liam P. | Sat 8:55am, 13 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Gambhir, Shaam P | Sat 8:55am, 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
11. Glaser, Andrew T | Sat 8:55am, 14 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
12. Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth | Sat 8:25am, 15 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
13. Ho, John P | Fri 8:25am, 13 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
14. Huffman, Walter | Sat 8:55am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Kandula, Varun | Sat 8:55am, 8 | Hillsborough | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Kaplan, Ronin | Sat 8:55am, 11 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
17. Keller, Andrew G. | Sat 8:55am, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
18. Keller, Patrick | Sat 8:55am, 12 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
19. Kenny, Christopher | Sat 8:55am, 14 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Lim, Peter J | Sat 8:25am, 14 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
21. Lungstrum, Jack | Sat 8:25am, 12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Manning, Freddy Q. | Sat 8:55am, 5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
23. Menin, Mason | Sat 8:25am, 15 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Menin, Maxwell L | Sat 8:55am, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
25. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 8:55am, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
26. Rosenthal, Jb | Sat 8:55am, 2 | Chappaqua | NY | United States | ||||
27. Schnebly, Rowan W. | Sat 8:25am, 14 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
28. Tew, John Paul | Sat 8:55am, 13 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
29. Thakkar, Rana K | Sat 8:55am, 8 | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
30. Von Staden, Theo B | Sat 8:25am, 12 | Royal Oak | MI | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | Sat 9:25am, 12 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Andrew H. | Sat 9:25am, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aube, William (Mac) | Sat 9:25am, 14 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Barroso, Hugo | Sat 9:25am, 11 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bernhard, Alexander | Sat 9:25am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Bulbulia, Jacob | Sat 10:00am, 8 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Burde, Jed | Sat 10:00am, 14 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
8. Charlton, Harry T | Sat 9:25am, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Charlton, Samuel T | Sat 9:25am, 14 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
10. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Sat 9:25am, 15 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
11. Gildea, Ned | Sat 9:25am, 11 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
12. Giraldo, Mateo | Sat 9:25am, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
13. Henderson, Pierce P | Sat 9:25am, 8 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
14. Huberman, Morgan | Sat 9:25am, 16 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Joyce, Carter | Sat 9:25am, 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
16. Joyce, Graham | Sat 8:55am, 16 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
17. Kitahata, Garrett | Sat 9:25am, 12 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
18. Koeppel, Jacob | Sat 9:25am, 13 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
19. Korn, Rohan | Sat 8:55am, 16 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
20. Lazor, Matthew | Sat 8:55am, 15 | W Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
21. Leonard, Brian F. | Sat 8:55am, 15 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
22. Mackesy, Coulter | Sat 9:25am, 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
23. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Sat 9:25am, 13 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
24. McIntyre, Myles | Sat 9:25am, 1 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
25. Pal, Udai | Sat 9:25am, 2 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
26. Rosini, Thomas P | Sat 10:00am, 8 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
27. Santry, Dana A. | Sat 9:25am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
28. Shah, Christian | Sat 9:25am, 16 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
29. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Sat 9:25am, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Stoltz, Conner | Sat 9:25am, 15 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
31. Velazquez, Maxwell | Sat 9:25am, 8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
32. Walsh, Parker S | Sat 10:00am, 14 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hajek, Francis E. | , | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
2. Harris, Peter D. | , | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
3. Mackle, William | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Minnis, Andrew | , | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Raskin Lantos, Joey | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
6. Shatzman, Morgan | , | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Becker, Cole | Sat 11:10am, 8 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
2. Best, Theodore S. | Sat 11:45am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Blatchford, Ian | Sat 11:45am, 14 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
4. Carney, Tyler M. | Sat 11:45am, 11 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Cummings, Nicholas | Sat 11:45am, 7 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Ezratty, William | Sat 11:45am, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Feeley, Patrick F. | Sat 11:45am, 13 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Finkelstein, Max A. | Sat 11:45am, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Glaser, William R | Sat 11:45am, 16 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
10. Hutt, Daniel R | Sat 11:45am, 15 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Jones, Dennis C. | Sat 11:45am, 15 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Kankariya, Aditya | Sat 11:45am, 16 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
13. Kanwal, Deven S. | Sat 11:45am, 12 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Khan, Humza A | Sat 11:45am, 11 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
15. Kim, Eric | Sat 11:45am, 4 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
16. Koeppel, Cole | Sat 11:45am, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
17. Lamp, Keith | Sat 11:10am, 14 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Little, Cullen F | Sat 11:45am, 13 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
19. Loop, Christian | Sat 11:45am, 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
20. Martin, Henry | Sat 11:45am, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
21. Mawji, Daelum | Sat 11:45am, 5 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
22. McCarthy, Declan C. | Sat 11:45am, 8 | Malvern | RI | United States | ||||
23. McFadden, Delancey R. | Sat 11:45am, 14 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
24. Menon, Ayush | Sat 11:10am, 14 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Miller, Peter C | Sat 11:45am, 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
26. Moyer, Maximo L | Sat 11:45am, 6 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
27. Murray, Ryan A | Sat 11:45am, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
28. Robinson, Nicholas J | Sat 11:45am, 7 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
29. Rubin, David C. | Sat 11:45am, 3 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
30. Sanger, Aman | Sat 11:10am, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Solecki, A.J. | Sat 11:45am, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
32. Worth, Tiber M. | Sat 11:45am, 12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Friedlander, Henry N. | , | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Korn, Ben M. | , | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
3. McElroy, Patrick | , | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Jacob | Sat 12:20pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
2. Bell, Jack | Sat 12:20pm, 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bell, James | Sat 12:20pm, 7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Boyer, Harrison | Sat 1:00pm, 15 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dalglish, Christopher | Sat 12:20pm, 6 | Fort Washington | PA | United States | ||||
6. Davis, Owen | Sat 12:20pm, 13 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
7. Douglas, Andrew P. | Sat 12:20pm, 16 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Doyle, Clark | Sat 12:20pm, 11 | Haverford | PA | |||||
9. Eisenberg, Ben R. | Sat 12:20pm, 15 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Giegerich, Matthew | Sat 12:20pm, 4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
11. Gilbert-Bono, Blake A | Sat 12:20pm, 16 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
12. Gill, Harrison | Sat 12:20pm, 6 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
13. Hagen, Wil | Sat 12:20pm, 5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Hamilton, Brian | Sat 12:20pm, 4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
15. Hansford, Toby S. | Sat 12:20pm, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
16. Hughes, Sean | Sat 12:20pm, 1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
17. Jung, Alex | Sat 12:20pm, 15 | Basking Ridge | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Kacergis, Michael P | Sat 12:20pm, 14 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
19. Kim, Aaron H. | Sat 12:20pm, 3 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
20. Kukadia, Vedaant | Sat 12:20pm, 8 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
21. Lamp, Avery | Sat 12:20pm, 12 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Sat 12:20pm, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. Monroe, Drew | Sat 12:20pm, 5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
24. Morgan, Gabriel | Sat 12:20pm, 14 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
25. O'Connor, Joe C. | Sat 1:00pm, 15 | Madison | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Patricolo, Alex | Sat 12:20pm, 7 | Southampton | NY | United States | ||||
27. Pincus, David | Sat 12:20pm, 13 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Pitaro, Nicholas L | Sat 12:20pm, 11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
29. Restivo, Justin | Sat 12:20pm, 3 | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
30. Scherl, Samuel | Sat 12:20pm, 12 | South Orange | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Smith, Claude | Sat 1:00pm, 16 | Mendham | NJ | United States | ||||
32. Yacobucci, David M | Sat 1:00pm, 16 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awalt, Mac R. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Henderson, Graham B | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Hinton, Wiatt F. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Kagan, Jacob A. | , | Arlington | VA | |||||
5. Lane, Josh | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Mackle, Jack T. | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Means, William W | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Park, Joshua J. | , | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
9. Park, Luke | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Porges, Aidan | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Rhee, Jacob | , | Englewood Cliffs | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Yandrisevits, Frank M. | , | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Oliver | Sat 1:40pm, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Anton, Spencer | Sat 1:40pm, 12 | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bassil, Gabriel | Sat 1:40pm, 11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Brail, Jordan M | Sat 1:40pm, 8 | Miami Beach | FL | United States | ||||
5. Broadwater, Pierson R. | Sat 1:40pm, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Brownell, Timmy | Sat 1:40pm, 4 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
7. Cortes, Joseph | Sat 2:20pm, 2 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
8. Epley, Samuel C. | Sat 1:40pm, 5 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Essam, Mostafa | Sat 1:40pm, 16 | Closter | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Francis, Benjamin | Sat 2:20pm, 2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Giegerich, Brian A | Sat 1:40pm, 14 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
2. Herold, Jack | Sat 2:20pm, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Hindy, Yousef | Sat 1:40pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Hsue, Derek | Sat 2:20pm, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hughes, Josh | Sat 1:40pm, 14 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Kenny, Sean E. | Sat 1:40pm, 16 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kingshott, Thomas | Sat 1:40pm, 11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Larson, Anders | Sat 1:40pm, 15 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Losty, Jay | Sat 1:40pm, 3 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
10. McBrian, William | Sat 2:20pm, 3 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
11. McGee-Lowdermilk, Zane S | Sat 2:20pm, 1 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
12. Ming, Bransten | Sat 1:40pm, 7 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
13. Ong, Kenan | Sat 1:40pm, 6 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Reed, Max D | Sat 1:40pm, 8 | Lebanon | NH | United States | ||||
15. Rohrbach, John C. | Sat 1:40pm, 12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Rohrbach, Robert C. | Sat 1:40pm, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Rothweiler, Ian | Sat 1:40pm, 5 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
18. Stone, Andrew | Sat 1:40pm, 2 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
19. Sweeney, Dylan F. | Sat 1:40pm, 15 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Ubina, Senen | Sat 1:40pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Watson, James B. | Sat 1:40pm, 6 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
22. Woodworth, Charles K | Sat 1:40pm, 2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berner, Billy | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Khanna, Sumair | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ripka, Mason | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Veasey, Wylie | , | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Charlotte E | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Comai, Margaux S | Sat 2:20pm, 11 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Gambhir, Maya | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Jebejian, Lily A. | Sat 8:00am, 6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kacergis, Mary | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Kay, Christa C | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kay, Theresa F | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Ketchum, Catherine F | Sat 8:00am, 8 | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
9. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 2:20pm, 6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Sat 2:20pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Mills, Eliza | Sat 8:00am, 8 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
12. O'Connor, Anne | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Pathak, Tanmai | Sat 2:20pm, 8 | TX | India | |||||
14. Pensler, Natasha L. | Sat 8:00am, 6 | Grosse Pointe Park | MI | United States | ||||
15. Ronda, Isabella A. | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Salzman, Sophia | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Schuster, Abigail E | Sat 2:20pm, 7 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
18. Shatzman, Devon | Sat 2:20pm, 4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
19. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 8:00am, 7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
20. Taylor, Whitney D | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
21. Townsend, Annika B. | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
22. Usman, Zayna A. | Sat 8:00am, 7 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
23. Valvani, Naaz | Sat 2:20pm, 13 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Welch, Brecon | Sat 2:20pm, 12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Avni | Sat 8:25am, 7 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Benstock, Danielle | Sat 8:25am, 7 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
3. Brownell, Jesse S. | Sat 8:00am, 15 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
4. Burt, Caroline E | Sat 8:25am, 1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
5. Carney, Emma T. | Sat 8:00am, 13 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Chai, Julia H. | Sat 8:25am, 8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
7. Cummings, Katerina | Sat 8:00am, 13 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Ervasti, Lark | Sat 8:25am, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Glaser, Katherine A | Sat 8:00am, 15 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Hemani, Mahek | Sat 8:25am, 3 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Huffman, Binney B | Sat 8:25am, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Keller, Katie | Sat 8:00am, 11 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lungstrum, Ella | Sat 8:25am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Mancuso, Margo | Sat 8:25am, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Manning, Ashley | Sat 8:25am, 16 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
16. Mashek, Rachel L. | Sat 8:25am, 5 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
17. Mital, Nina | Sat 8:25am, 8 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
18. O'connor, Erin | Sat 8:25am, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Park, Eujung G | Sat 8:00am, 14 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
20. Pellegrino, Caroline | Sat 8:25am, 11 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
21. Robinson, Olivia | Sat 8:25am, 2 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
22. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 8:00am, 12 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Shatzman, Alexis | Sat 8:25am, 1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
24. Sreedhar, Meghna | Sat 8:25am, 3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
25. Stefanoni, Marina E | Sat 8:00am, 11 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
26. Stoltz, McKenna | Sat 8:25am, 11 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
27. Stoltz, Molly B | Sat 8:00am, 12 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
28. Valvani, Noor | Sat 8:25am, 4 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
29. Velazquez, Sophia | Sat 8:00am, 16 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
30. Verma, Priya R. | Sat 8:00am, 16 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Walsh, Olivia | Sat 8:25am, 16 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
32. Whoriskey, Maddie Q. | Sat 8:00am, 14 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cappello, Sophie | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chugh, Tara | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Dewey, Griffin G. | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Flaherty, Grace W. | , | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
5. Friedlander, Alexandra | , | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
6. Saviano, Jessica | , | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
7. Saviano, Sydney | , | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
8. Schuster, Emily A. | , | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
9. Singh, Saachi | , | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
10. Solecki, Ariana | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Weil, Lauren M. | , | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arena, Caroline G | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Claire E. | Sat 10:35am, 11 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aube, Haley C. | Sat 10:00am, 12 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bank, Brynn | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Princeton | NJ | |||||
5. Barr, Hadley | Sat 10:00am, 13 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Beinkampen, Emily B | Sat 10:35am, 8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Galambos, Emma L. | Sat 10:35am, 5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
8. Gildea, Darden | Sat 10:00am, 12 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
9. Herman, Nina | Sat 10:00am, 16 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
10. Jacobs, Alexa | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Kelly, Casey | Sat 10:35am, 14 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Mackle, Katie | Sat 10:35am, 12 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
13. Mactaggart, Emma C. | Sat 10:35am, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Manternach, Katherine A. | Sat 10:00am, 11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Martin, Gabriela | Sat 10:00am, 13 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
16. Mudgil, Baila P. | Sat 10:35am, 5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
17. Pathak, Daksha | Sat 10:35am, 11 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
18. Pear, Alexandra | Sat 10:35am, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
19. Pennoyer, Gigi | Sat 10:00am, 15 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
20. Prokes, Ona | Sat 10:00am, 15 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
21. Rosini, Mia A | Sat 10:00am, 16 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
22. Ross, Elisabeth | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. Ruggiero, Elle | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
24. Seymour, Grace | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Shammash, Naomi | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Spahr, Caroline | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
27. Steelman, Grace | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
28. Stephenson, India | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
29. Stephenson, Lucy | Sat 10:35am, 4 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
30. Sun, Brittany Y | Sat 10:35am, 12 | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Wright, Kathryn A. | Sat 10:35am, 14 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
32. Zelov, Lily | Sat 10:00am, 11 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lentz, Elizabeth | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arya, Tara | Sat 11:10am, 12 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Blasberg, Anne | Sat 10:35am, 15 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Buchholz, Julia D | Sat 11:10am, 12 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
4. DeLuca, Nicole M. | Sat 11:10am, 3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
5. Doyle, M. Grace | Sat 11:10am, 15 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Evans, Eleonore L | Sat 11:10am, 16 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Ezratty, Isabelle | Sat 11:10am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Gallagher, Colby | Sat 11:10am, 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Gozigian, Ellie | Sat 10:35am, 16 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Horwitz, Lex P | Sat 10:35am, 13 | PA | United States | |||||
11. Hughes, Linnea | Sat 11:10am, 13 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Kearns, Clare | Sat 11:10am, 11 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
13. Lazor, Alexis K. | Sat 10:35am, 1 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
14. Luo, Angela J. | Sat 10:35am, 3 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
15. Martin, Lucy | Sat 11:10am, 13 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Masch, Diana | Sat 10:35am, 2 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Masch, Julia | Sat 11:10am, 5 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Mudgil, Sumrin P | Sat 11:10am, 1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
19. Munn, Cameron D | Sat 11:10am, 15 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Nguyen, Nghi | Sat 11:10am, 4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
21. Northrop, Katrina | Sat 10:35am, 15 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Pincus, Jane | Sat 10:35am, 16 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Rizzuto, Carly F. | Sat 10:35am, 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
24. Scott, Haley V. | Sat 11:10am, 3 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
25. Seckendorf, Hannah | Sat 10:35am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Soukup, Madison E. | Sat 10:35am, 13 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Stanley, Lindsay H. | Sat 11:10am, 11 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Steelman, Morgan | Sat 10:35am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
29. Thompson, Julia W | Sat 11:10am, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
30. Ward, Julia H. | Sat 11:10am, 16 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
31. Woodworth, Emily | Sat 11:10am, 4 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
32. Yacobucci, Jessica M | Sat 11:10am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baird, Samira E. | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Cappello, Liv M. | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chugh, Mira | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Delisser, Mimi G. | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. gillette, julia | , | Lake Forest | IL | |||||
6. McGivern, Joia I | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Potter, Julia R. | , | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
8. Scherl, Adinah | , | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Stern, Caitlin H. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Usman, Amina | , | Centerville | OH | United States | ||||
11. Windreich, Nicole | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Windreich, Rachel | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Sarah | Sat 1:00pm, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Brownell, Rebecca | Sat 1:00pm, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chemtob, Chloe M. | Sat 1:00pm, 3 | Winter Park | FL | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Comai, Alexa | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dadabbo, Tatyanna H. | Sat 1:00pm, 8 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
3. Danforth, Carey | Sat 1:00pm, 6 | Greenwich | CT | |||||
4. Davey, Jillian | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Davis, Jennifer L | Sat 1:00pm, 12 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
6. Dewey, Lindsey B. | Sat 1:00pm, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Feeley, Kate G. | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Fulton, Addie B | Sat 1:00pm, 11 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
9. Galambos, Katherine C. | Sat 1:00pm, 13 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
10. Hirshberg, Isabel | Sat 1:00pm, 13 | Elkins Park | PA | United States | ||||
11. Johnston, Lauren B. | Sat 1:00pm, 14 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
12. Keating, Kira E. | Sat 1:00pm, 14 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Leizman, Lauren B. | Sat 1:00pm, 12 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
14. Leonard, Kayley M | Sat 8:20pm, 5 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
15. Losty, Margaux | Sat 1:00pm, 11 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
16. Manning, Anna Marie | Sat 1:00pm, 5 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
17. Melby, M. Grayson | Sat 1:00pm, 8 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
18. Molani, Zainab | Sat 1:40pm, 13 | Lake Zurich | IL | United States | ||||
19. Mullaney, Devin | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
20. Rowe, Lucy | Sat 1:40pm, 13 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
21. Scherl, Hannah | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Sobhy, Sabrina | Sat 8:20pm, 1 | Sea Cliff | NY | United States | ||||
23. Suan, Ashley E. | Sat 1:00pm, 7 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
24. Uible, Emma | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | New Richmond | OH | United States | ||||
25. Weaver, Olivia H | Sat 8:20pm, 13 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
26. Wong, Casey S | Sat 1:00pm, 7 | Ruxton | MD | United States |