Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baldini, CJ | Sat 8:00am, 2 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Carney, Tad E. | Sat 8:00am, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Ryan A. | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
4. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Flynn, Liam P. | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Hathaway Hacker, Owen | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
7. Keller, Patrick | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
8. Koeppel, Jacob | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Mannix, Jameson J. | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Suratt, Tobey | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Yun, William J | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clayton, Taylor B. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | Fri 4:30pm, 11 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
2. Barroso, Hugo | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bernhard, Alexander | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Braff, Charles E | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
5. Carlsson, Jon | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Durfee, Teddy | Fri 5:20pm, 4 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
7. Evans, William H | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Giraldo, Mateo | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
9. Goldberg, Isaiah Z. | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Keller, PK | Fri 4:30pm, 15 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. Koeppel, Cole | Fri 4:30pm, 13 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Larkin, Charles W. | Fri 4:30pm, 14 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
13. Lazor, Matthew | Fri 4:30pm, 9 | W Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
14. Lehv, Peter | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Lovejoy, Samuel M. | Fri 5:20pm, 4 | Branford | CT | United States | ||||
16. Mattson, Charles F. | Fri 4:30pm, 8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mazzarelli, Christian | Fri 4:30pm, 13 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. Mazzarelli, James S. | Fri 4:30pm, 12 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Nagaraj, Kedar | Fri 4:30pm, 12 | Medina | WA | United States | ||||
21. Polyakov, Dennis | Fri 4:30pm, 10 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
22. Sands, Ryan | Fri 4:30pm, 14 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 3:10pm, 11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Saviano, Luke | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
25. Somerby, Henry | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Suratt, Tate | Fri 4:30pm, 11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
27. Velazquez, Maxwell | Fri 4:30pm, 10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Villani, Robert I | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
29. Whittemore, Thomas H. | Fri 4:30pm, 9 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
30. Williams, Robert | Fri 4:30pm, 15 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
31. Worth, Tiber M. | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
32. Zirinis, Basil | Fri 3:10pm, 11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Grady | , | Sag Harbor | NY | United States | ||||
2. Gopal, Nikhil S | , | Skillman | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Henderson, Pierce P | , | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
4. Spizzirri, Nicholas | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Christopher | Fri 5:20pm, 8 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
2. Armour, Robinson J. | Fri 5:20pm, 7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Aviles, Joemar | Fri 5:20pm, 10 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
4. Braff, Andrew C. | Fri 5:20pm, 8 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
5. Braff, William | Fri 5:20pm, 5 | Locust Valley, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
6. Cloobeck, David G. | Fri 5:20pm, 5 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Cummings, Nicholas | Sat 8:40am, 12 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Evans, Tyrese | Fri 5:20pm, 7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Feeley, Patrick F. | Fri 5:20pm, 14 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Fiedler, Matt | Fri 5:20pm, 11 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
11. Fleurima, Billy | Fri 5:20pm, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
12. Giordano, Burke S. | Fri 5:20pm, 13 | New Vernon | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Huffman, Tate | Fri 5:20pm, 9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Imoro, Osuman | Sat 8:40am, 14 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
15. Johnson, Riggs | Fri 5:20pm, 13 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lazor, Jack M. | Fri 5:20pm, 14 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lentz, Jonathan R | Fri 5:20pm, 12 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Mailman, Max R. | Fri 5:20pm, 15 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Miller, Peter C | Fri 5:20pm, 11 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Molina, Eric | Fri 5:20pm, 12 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
5. Moyer, Maximo L | Fri 5:20pm, 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
6. Nagaraj, Pavan | Fri 5:20pm, 1 | WA | United States | |||||
7. Neal, Dylan H | Fri 5:20pm, 6 | Tiburon | CA | United States | ||||
8. Prophet, Diovanni | Fri 5:20pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Robinson, Nicholas J | Sat 8:40am, 13 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
10. Salvatore, Kyle J. | Fri 5:20pm, 15 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
11. Stauffer, Lucas | Fri 5:20pm, 6 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
12. Stavely, J.T. | Fri 5:20pm, 10 | North Wales | PA | United States | ||||
13. Wattles, Alexander | Fri 5:20pm, 9 | Pound Ridge | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Jacob | Fri 7:10pm, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
2. Boyer, Harrison | Fri 6:35pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Burton, Cameron | Fri 7:10pm, 6 | Sag Harbor | NY | United States | ||||
4. Carney, Tyler M. | Fri 7:10pm, 4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Curtis, Samuel W | Fri 7:10pm, 6 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
6. D'amil, Leondre | Fri 7:10pm, 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
7. Demeulenaere, Philip | Fri 6:35pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Dudley, Peter | Fri 6:35pm, 8 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
9. Epley, Samuel C. | Sat 9:10am, 1 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Ewan, Cameron | Fri 6:35pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Fitzgerald, John C | Fri 7:10pm, 2 | CT | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Giegerich, Matthew | Sat 9:15am, 5 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gill, Harrison | Fri 6:35pm, 4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Grady, William | Fri 7:10pm, 8 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
3. Hyer, Greg E. | Fri 6:35pm, 7 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Lawrence, Derek | Fri 6:35pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Litman, Alan | Fri 6:35pm, 8 | Philadelphia | MA | United States | ||||
6. Litman, Cory | Fri 6:35pm, 3 | Bronx | NY | |||||
7. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Sat 8:40am, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Ouro-Aguy, Moubarak | Fri 6:35pm, 4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Pantle, William | Fri 6:35pm, 6 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
10. Parkhurst, Henry C. | Fri 6:35pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Pitfield, Ben | Fri 6:35pm, 5 | Toronto | Canada | |||||
12. Reyes, Carmelo | Fri 6:35pm, 7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. Rodriguez, Michael | Fri 7:10pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
14. Rubinoff, Jackson | Fri 6:35pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
15. Shannon, Jack | Fri 7:10pm, 8 | Old Lyme | NY | United States | ||||
16. Shayegan, Komron J | Fri 7:10pm, 1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Somany, Aadit | Fri 6:35pm, 6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Oliver | Fri 7:15pm, 7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bassil, Gabriel | Fri 8:30pm, 13 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Berner, Billy | Fri 7:40pm, 11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Berrios, Michael | Fri 7:40pm, 12 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Blasberg, Charlie | Fri 7:40pm, 8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Demeulenaere, Alex | Fri 7:50pm, 15 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Donnelly, Garrett | Fri 7:15pm, 3 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
8. Ehsani, Darian | Fri 7:50pm, 15 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Giegerich, Brian A | Fri 7:40pm, 13 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
10. Harvey, Jack J. | Fri 8:30pm, 13 | new York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Heumann, Alvin | Thu 7:40pm, 10 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
12. Hsue, Derek | Fri 7:40pm, 12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Jacobson, Evan | Fri 7:40pm, 8 | Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
14. Kacergis, John | Fri 7:15pm, 7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Kaelin, Tripp | Fri 7:50pm, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
16. Martin, Max M | Sat 9:20am, 8 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
17. Merkel, David E. | Fri 7:50pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Michas, Gordon | Fri 7:50pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Monrad, Stephen | Fri 7:50pm, 14 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
20. Muran, Andrew C. | Fri 7:40pm, 11 | Brookville | NY | United States | ||||
21. O'Dowd, Colin M | Fri 7:40pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
22. Rastegar, Nader | Fri 7:50pm, 3 | CT | United States | |||||
23. Schaffer, Douglas L. | Fri 7:40pm, 13 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
24. Styles, Mark | Fri 7:15pm, 3 | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
25. Sweeney, Dylan F. | Fri 7:50pm, 14 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Turner, Benton | Sat 9:55am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Ubina, Senen | Fri 7:40pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
28. Voon, Ryan Y. | Fri 7:50pm, 2 | Groton | MA | United States | ||||
29. Walker, Thomas E | Thu 7:40pm, 10 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
30. Zeitels, Jonathan M | Fri 7:50pm, 3 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goldenberg, Caroline | Fri 4:00pm, 14 | Englewood Cliffs | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Mills, Eliza | Fri 4:00pm, 14 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Nainani, Sasha | Fri 4:00pm, 13 | Raleigh | NC | |||||
4. Saviano, Jessica | Sat 10:00am, 8 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
5. Saviano, Sydney | Fri 4:00pm, 13 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Claire E. | Sat 10:30am, 10 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Carney, Emma T. | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Megan N. | Fri 5:10pm, 3 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cummings, Katerina | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Ervasti, Lark | Fri 4:00pm, 11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Faughnan, Mackenzie | Fri 4:00pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Fox, Bunny K | Sat 10:30am, 12 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
8. Fraser, Pippa | Fri 5:10pm, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Keller, Katie | Fri 4:00pm, 10 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
10. Lehv, Clara | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Lentz, Elizabeth | Sat 10:30am, 13 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Martin, Gabriela | Sat 10:30am, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. McElroy, Katherine S. | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
14. Mital, Nina | Fri 4:00pm, 12 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
15. O'connor, Erin | Fri 4:00pm, 12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Pellegrino, Caroline | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
17. Seckendorf, Lily | Fri 4:00pm, 9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Seymour, Grace | Fri 4:00pm, 8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Showers, Isabel P | Fri 4:00pm, 9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
20. Stefanoni, Marina E | Fri 4:00pm, 10 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
21. Sun, Brittany Y | Sat 10:30am, 14 | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Tan, Stephanie | Fri 4:00pm, 11 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Turnage, Bethany | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
24. Velazquez, Sophia | Sat 10:30am, 15 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Whoriskey, Maddie Q. | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Worcester, Hope | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baldwin, Caroline C | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bank, Brynn | Sat 8:00am, 15 | Princeton | NJ | |||||
3. Cappello, Liv M. | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Doria | Sat 8:00am, 10 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Madison K. | Thu 6:00pm, 8 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chiulli, Madison J | Sat 8:00am, 6 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Chugh, Mira | Fri 5:55pm, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Chun, Allison S | Fri 5:55pm, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Connor, Grace | Fri 5:55pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Hillenbrand, Julia D | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | Moreland Hills | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jones, Natasha E | Fri 5:55pm, 1 | Roslindale | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kelly, Casey | Sat 8:00am, 7 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Lazor, Alexis K. | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
3. Mital, Riya | Sat 8:00am, 12 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
4. Neave, Caroline Q. | Fri 5:55pm, 3 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
5. O'Brien, Maeve L | Fri 6:00pm, 9 | Essex | CT | United States | ||||
6. Prokes, Ona | Sat 8:00am, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Robinson, Olivia | Sat 8:00am, 6 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
8. Steelman, Grace | Sat 8:00am, 15 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Tyla, Mckenzie | Fri 5:55pm, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blasberg, Anne | Fri 8:15pm, 8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Chilton, Sawyer | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
3. Cunningham, Lauren E. | Fri 6:00pm, 10 | Moreland Hills | OH | United States | ||||
4. Dugel, Tara A | Sat 8:00am, 9 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
5. Durfee, Virginia | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Bedford Hills | NY | United States | ||||
6. Ezratty, Isabelle | Sat 2:10pm, 15 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Feldman, Brooke E | Fri 6:00pm, 14 | Margate | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Friedman, Nicole T. | Sat 2:10pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Ganti, Manjari | Fri 6:00pm, 13 | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
10. Haroche, Juliette A. | Fri 6:00pm, 12 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Jahrling, Caroline | Fri 6:00pm, 11 | Lincoln | MA | United States | ||||
12. Martin, Lucy | Sat 2:10pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Melby, M. Grayson | Sat 2:00pm, 9 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
14. Munn, Cameron D | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Northrop, Katrina | Sat 2:10pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Ouro-Aguy, Rafiatou | Fri 6:00pm, 10 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
17. Premutico, Nina M | Fri 6:00pm, 11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Reisley, Danielle D. | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
19. Rimmler, Sara H | Fri 8:15pm, 8 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
20. Safford, Hannah C. | Fri 6:00pm, 14 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
21. Stanley, Lindsay H. | Sat 2:15pm, 5 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Thompson, Julia W | Fri 6:00pm, 13 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. Whittemore, Eliza B. | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Yacobucci, Jessica M | Fri 6:00pm, 12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Zhang, Sarah | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
26. Zirinis, Alexandra C. | Sat 8:00am, 9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Danforth, Carey | Fri 8:30pm, 11 | Greenwich | CT | |||||
2. Davey, Jillian | Fri 8:30pm, 4 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Hirshberg, Isabel | Fri 8:30pm, 6 | Elkins Park | PA | United States | ||||
4. Hogan, Caroline | Fri 8:30pm, 10 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kaplan, Abigail B. | Fri 8:30pm, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Leonard, Kayley M | Sat 2:50pm, 1 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
7. McAtee, Haley P | Fri 8:20pm, 9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. McQuiston, Caroline | Fri 8:20pm, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Ross, Virginia | Fri 8:20pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. sands, ginger | Fri 8:30pm, 11 | New York | DC | United States | ||||
11. Scott, Haley V. | Fri 8:30pm, 4 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
12. Steelman, Morgan | Fri 8:30pm, 10 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Treanor, Kaitlin K | Thu 8:30pm, 12 | Bernardsville | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Udolf, Claudia E. | Fri 8:20pm, 9 | West Hartford | CT | United States |