Tournaments - Entrants by division

FASSP Gold

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Koeppel, Jacob Sat 8:00am, 1 Boston MA United States
 2.  Keller, Patrick Sat 8:00am, 4 Rye NY United States
 3.  Carney, Tad E. Sat 8:00am, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 4.  Suratt, Tobey Sat 8:00am, 2 Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  Mannix, Jameson J. Fri 4:00pm, 2 Weston MA United States
 6.  Yun, William J Fri 4:00pm, 3 New York NY United States
 7.  Baldini, Cj Sat 8:00am, 2 West Hartford CT United States
 8.  Hathaway Hacker, Owen Fri 4:00pm, 1 New Haven CT United States
 9.  De La Mora, Gonzalo Fri 4:00pm, 1 New Haven CT United States
 10.  Chen, Ryan A. Fri 4:00pm, 2 West Harrison NY United States
 11.  Flynn, Liam P. Fri 4:00pm, 3 Greenwich CT United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Clayton, Taylor B.  , Rye NY United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Worth, Tiber M. Fri 4:30pm, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Koeppel, Cole Fri 4:30pm, 13 Boston MA United States
 3.  Lazor, Matthew Fri 4:30pm, 9 W Hartford CT United States
 4.  Mattson, Charles F. Fri 4:30pm, 8 Rye NY United States
 5.  Durfee, Teddy Fri 5:20pm, 4 Bedford Hills NY United States
 6.  Williams, Robert Fri 4:30pm, 15 Bronx NY United States
 7.  Velazquez, Maxwell Fri 4:30pm, 10 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Bernhard, Alexander Fri 4:30pm, 4 New York NY United States
 9.  Amir, Yassin Fri 4:30pm, 11 Tuckahoe NY United States
 10.  Santry, Dana A. Fri 3:10pm, 11 Greenwich CT United States
 11.  Villani, Robert I Fri 4:30pm, 5 Bedford NY United States
 12.  Goldberg, Isaiah Z. Fri 4:30pm, 3 Englewood NJ United States
 13.  Larkin, Charles W. Fri 4:30pm, 14 Wyndmoor PA United States
 14.  Giraldo, Mateo Fri 4:30pm, 6 Stamford CT United States
 15.  Somerby, Henry Fri 4:30pm, 2 Brooklyn NY United States
 16.  Nagaraj, Kedar Fri 4:30pm, 12 Medina WA United States
 17.  Suratt, Tate Fri 4:30pm, 11 Brooklyn NY United States
 18.  Evans, William H Fri 4:30pm, 2 New York NY United States
 19.  Mazzarelli, James S. Fri 4:30pm, 12 Philadelphia PA United States
 20.  Carlsson, Jon Fri 4:30pm, 7 Chatham NJ United States
 21.  Braff, Charles E Fri 4:30pm, 3 Locust Valley NY United States
 22.  Barroso, Hugo Fri 4:30pm, 5 Bronx NY United States
 23.  Sands, Ryan Fri 4:30pm, 14 New York NY United States
 24.  Mukherjee, Arin J. Fri 4:30pm, 6 Princeton NJ United States
 25.  Keller, Pk Fri 4:30pm, 15 Rye NY United States
 26.  Lovejoy, Samuel M. Fri 5:20pm, 4 Branford CT United States
 27.  Saviano, Luke Fri 4:30pm, 4 Harrison NY United States
 28.  Whittemore, Thomas H. Fri 4:30pm, 9 West Hartford CT United States
 29.  Mazzarelli, Christian Fri 4:30pm, 13 Philadelphia PA United States
 30.  Lehv, Peter Fri 4:30pm, 1 New York NY United States
 31.  Polyakov, Dennis Fri 4:30pm, 10 Norwalk CT United States
 32.  Zirinis, Basil Fri 3:10pm, 11 Greenwich CT United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Burton, Grady  , Sag Harbor NY United States
 2.  Henderson, Pierce P  , Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Gopal, Nikhil S  , Skillman NJ United States
 4.  Spizzirri, Nicholas  , Greenwich CT United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Robinson, Nicholas J Sat 8:40am, 13 New York NY United States
 2.  Imoro, Osuman Sat 8:40am, 14 New Haven CT United States
 3.  Cummings, Nicholas Sat 8:40am, 12 Weston MA United States
 4.  Fleurima, Billy Fri 5:20pm, 2 Bronx NY United States
 5.  Giordano, Burke S. Fri 5:20pm, 13 New Vernon NJ United States
 6.  Braff, Andrew C. Fri 5:20pm, 8 Locust Valley NY United States
 7.  Feeley, Patrick F. Fri 5:20pm, 14 Greenwich CT United States
 8.  Armour, Robinson J. Fri 5:20pm, 7 New Haven CT United States
 9.  Salvatore, Kyle J. Fri 5:20pm, 15 New Canaan CT United States
 10.  Stauffer, Lucas Fri 5:20pm, 6 Wyndmoor PA United States
 11.  Lentz, Jonathan R Fri 5:20pm, 12 Philadelphia PA United States
 12.  Miller, Peter C Fri 5:20pm, 11 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 13.  Moyer, Maximo L Fri 5:20pm, 1 Berwyn PA United States
 14.  Stavely, J.T. Fri 5:20pm, 10 North Wales PA United States
 15.  Braff, William Fri 5:20pm, 5 Locust Valley, Ny NY United States
 16.  Huffman, Tate Fri 5:20pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 17.  Mailman, Max R. Fri 5:20pm, 15 Stamford CT United States
 18.  Cloobeck, David G. Fri 5:20pm, 5 Stamford CT United States
 19.  Wattles, Alexander Fri 5:20pm, 9 Pound Ridge NY United States
 20.  Molina, Eric Fri 5:20pm, 12 Bronx NY United States
 21.  Fiedler, Matt Fri 5:20pm, 11 New Haven CT United States
 22.  Neal, Dylan H Fri 5:20pm, 6 Tiburon CA United States
 23.  Aviles, Joemar Fri 5:20pm, 10 New Haven CT United States
 24.  Johnson, Riggs Fri 5:20pm, 13 Locust Valley NY United States
 25.  Nagaraj, Pavan Fri 5:20pm, 1 WA United States
 26.  Lazor, Jack M. Fri 5:20pm, 14 West Hartford CT United States
 27.  Agger, Christopher Fri 5:20pm, 8 BROOKLYN NY United States
 28.  Evans, Tyrese Fri 5:20pm, 7 New Haven CT United States
 29.  Prophet, Diovanni Fri 5:20pm, 2 New Haven CT United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lovejoy, Spencer W. Sat 8:40am, 9 Branford CT United States
 2.  Gill, Harrison Fri 6:35pm, 4 Darien CT United States
 3.  Giegerich, Matthew Sat 9:15am, 5 Wyndmoor PA United States
 4.  Epley, Samuel C. Sat 9:10am, 1 Old Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Fitzgerald, John C Fri 7:10pm, 2 CT United States
 6.  Shayegan, Komron J Fri 7:10pm, 1 Princeton NJ United States
 7.  Hyer, Greg E. Fri 6:35pm, 7 Tenafly NJ United States
 8.  Carney, Tyler M. Fri 7:10pm, 4 New Canaan CT United States
 9.  Boyer, Harrison Fri 6:35pm, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 10.  Litman, Cory Fri 6:35pm, 3 Bronx NY
 11.  Curtis, Samuel W Fri 7:10pm, 6 Summit NJ United States
 12.  Demeulenaere, Philip Fri 6:35pm, 2 Chicago IL United States
 13.  Litman, Alan Fri 6:35pm, 8 Philadelphia MA United States
 14.  Parkhurst, Henry C. Fri 6:35pm, 1 Greenwich CT United States
 15.  Somany, Aadit Fri 6:35pm, 6 Short Hills NJ United States
 16.  Shannon, Jack Fri 7:10pm, 8 Old Lyme NY United States
 17.  Bassil, Jacob Fri 7:10pm, 4 Brooklyn NY United States
 18.  Ewan, Cameron Fri 6:35pm, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 19.  Grady, William Fri 7:10pm, 8 Atlanta GA United States
 20.  Burton, Cameron Fri 7:10pm, 6 Sag Harbor NY United States
 21.  Dudley, Peter Fri 6:35pm, 8 Charlottesville VA United States
 22.  Rodriguez, Michael Fri 7:10pm, 2 New Haven CT United States
 23.  D'amil, Leondre Fri 7:10pm, 1 Bronx NY United States
 24.  Pantle, William Fri 6:35pm, 6 Bronx NY United States
 25.  Lawrence, Derek Fri 6:35pm, 2 New Haven CT United States
 26.  Ouro-Aguy, Moubarak Fri 6:35pm, 4 New Haven CT United States
 27.  Reyes, Carmelo Fri 6:35pm, 7 New Haven CT United States
 28.  Rubinoff, Jackson Fri 6:35pm, 3 Boston MA United States
 29.  Pitfield, Ben Fri 6:35pm, 5 Toronto ON Canada
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Martin, Max M Sat 9:20am, 8 New Haven CT United States
 2.  Turner, Benton Sat 9:55am, 1 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Hsue, Derek Fri 7:40pm, 12 Warren NJ United States
 4.  Giegerich, Brian A Fri 7:40pm, 13 Wyndmoor PA United States
 5.  Zeitels, Jonathan M Fri 7:50pm, 3 Warren NJ United States
 6.  Ubina, Senen Fri 7:40pm, 5 Greenwich CT United States
 7.  Michas, Gordon Fri 7:50pm, 2 New York NY United States
 8.  Blasberg, Charlie Fri 7:40pm, 8 Boston MA United States
 9.  Walker, Thomas E Thu 7:40pm, 10 Malvern PA United States
 10.  Ehsani, Darian Fri 7:50pm, 15 Greenwich CT United States
 11.  Muran, Andrew C. Fri 7:40pm, 11 Brookville NY United States
 12.  Harvey, Jack J. Fri 8:30pm, 13 new York NY United States
 13.  Agger, Oliver Fri 7:15pm, 7 Brooklyn NY United States
 14.  Kaelin, Tripp Fri 7:50pm, 1 Boston MA United States
 15.  Sweeney, Dylan F. Fri 7:50pm, 14 New York NY United States
 16.  Merkel, David E. Fri 7:50pm, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 17.  Styles, Mark Fri 7:15pm, 3 Lincoln MA United States
 18.  Donnelly, Garrett Fri 7:15pm, 3 Atlanta GA United States
 19.  Bassil, Gabriel Fri 8:30pm, 13 Brooklyn NY United States
 20.  Berner, Billy Fri 7:40pm, 11 New York NY United States
 21.  Kacergis, John Fri 7:15pm, 7 Malvern PA United States
 22.  Monrad, Stephen S Fri 7:50pm, 14 Newton MA United States
 23.  Demeulenaere, Alex Fri 7:50pm, 15 New York NY United States
 24.  Heumann, Alvin Thu 7:40pm, 10 Southport NY United States
 25.  O'Dowd, Colin M Fri 7:40pm, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 26.  Rastegar, Nader A. Fri 7:50pm, 3 Weston CT United States
 27.  Berrios, Michael Fri 7:40pm, 12 New Haven CT United States
 28.  Voon, Ryan Y. Fri 7:50pm, 2 Groton MA United States
 29.  Jacobson, Evan Fri 7:40pm, 8 Westbury NY United States
 30.  Schaffer, Douglas L. Fri 7:40pm, 13 New Haven CT United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Saviano, Jessica Sat 10:00am, 8 Harrison NY United States
 2.  Goldenberg, Caroline Fri 4:00pm, 14 Englewood Cliffs NJ United States
 3.  Saviano, Sydney Fri 4:00pm, 13 Harrison NY United States
 4.  Nainani, Sasha Fri 4:00pm, 13 Raleigh NC
 5.  Mills, Eliza Fri 4:00pm, 14 Stamford CT United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Aube, Claire E. Sat 10:30am, 10 Rye NY United States
 2.  Martin, Gabriela Sat 10:30am, 1 New Haven CT
 3.  Sun, Brittany Y Sat 10:30am, 14 Titusville NJ United States
 4.  Lentz, Elizabeth Sat 10:30am, 13 Philadelphia PA United States
 5.  Velazquez, Sophia Sat 10:30am, 15 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Fox, Bunny K Sat 10:30am, 12 Wellesley MA United States
 7.  Mital, Nina Fri 4:00pm, 12 West Harrison NY United States
 8.  Seckendorf, Lily Fri 4:00pm, 9 New York NY United States
 9.  Pellegrino, Caroline Fri 4:00pm, 5 New Canaan CT United States
 10.  Ervasti, Lark Fri 4:00pm, 11 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  McElroy, Katherine S. Fri 4:00pm, 7 Brookline MA United States
 12.  Stefanoni, Marina E Fri 4:00pm, 10 Darien CT United States
 13.  Carney, Emma T. Fri 4:00pm, 6 New Canaan CT United States
 14.  Seymour, Grace Fri 4:00pm, 8 Brooklyn NY United States
 15.  Fraser, Pippa Fri 5:10pm, 3 Bronxville NY United States
 16.  Worcester, Hope Fri 4:00pm, 4 Lyme CT United States
 17.  Tan, Stephanie Fri 4:00pm, 11 Short Hills NJ United States
 18.  Cummings, Katerina Fri 4:00pm, 4 Weston MA United States
 19.  Chen, Megan N. Fri 5:10pm, 3 West Harrison NY United States
 20.  Turnage, Bethany Fri 4:00pm, 7 New Haven CT United States
 21.  Whoriskey, Maddie Q. Fri 4:00pm, 6 Brooklyn NY United States
 22.  Keller, Katie Fri 4:00pm, 10 Rye NY United States
 23.  Lehv, Clara Fri 4:00pm, 5 New York NY United States
 24.  Faughnan, Mackenzie Fri 4:00pm, 8 Greenwich CT United States
 25.  O'connor, Erin Fri 4:00pm, 12 Greenwich CT United States
 26.  Showers, Isabel P Fri 4:00pm, 9 Rye NY United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lazor, Alexis K. Sat 8:00am, 5 Westwood MA United States
 2.  Mital, Riya Sat 8:00am, 12 West Harrison NY United States
 3.  Steelman, Grace Sat 8:00am, 15 Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Prokes, Ona Sat 8:00am, 8 Rego Park NY United States
 5.  Chen, Doria Sat 8:00am, 10 Wellesley MA United States
 6.  Kelly, Casey Sat 8:00am, 7 Hartford CT United States
 7.  Chiulli, Madison J Sat 8:00am, 6 West Hartford CT United States
 8.  Bank, Brynn Sat 8:00am, 15 Princeton NJ
 9.  Connor, Grace Fri 5:55pm, 2 Boston MA United States
 10.  Robinson, Olivia Sat 8:00am, 6 New York NY United States
 11.  Cappello, Liv M. Fri 6:00pm, 5 Bronxville NY United States
 12.  Baldwin, Caroline C Fri 6:00pm, 5 Rye NY United States
 13.  Neave, Caroline Q. Fri 5:55pm, 3 Harrison NY United States
 14.  Chun, Allison S Fri 5:55pm, 1 New Haven CT United States
 15.  O'Brien, Maeve L Fri 6:00pm, 9 Essex CT United States
 16.  Jones, Natasha E Fri 5:55pm, 1 Roslindale MA United States
 17.  Hillenbrand, Julia D Fri 6:00pm, 9 Moreland Hills OH United States
 18.  Chugh, Mira Fri 5:55pm, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 19.  Chen, Madison K. Thu 6:00pm, 8 West Harrison NY United States
 20.  Tyla, Mckenzie Fri 5:55pm, 2 Bronx NY United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Melby, M. Grayson Sat 2:00pm, 9 Wyndmoor PA United States
 2.  Stanley, Lindsay H. Sat 2:15pm, 5 Summit NJ United States
 3.  Northrop, Katrina Sat 2:10pm, 2 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Friedman, Nicole T. Sat 2:10pm, 3 Great Neck NY United States
 5.  Martin, Lucy Sat 2:10pm, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Blasberg, Anne Fri 8:15pm, 8 Boston MA United States
 7.  Ezratty, Isabelle Sat 2:10pm, 15 Greenwich CT United States
 8.  Zhang, Sarah Fri 6:00pm, 6 Lexington MA United States
 9.  Yacobucci, Jessica M Fri 6:00pm, 12 Greenwich CT United States
 10.  Dugel, Tara A Sat 8:00am, 9 Paradise Valley AZ United States
 11.  Ganti, Manjari Fri 6:00pm, 13 Acton MA United States
 12.  Munn, Cameron D Fri 6:00pm, 4 New York NY United States
 13.  Thompson, Julia W Fri 6:00pm, 13 Newtown Square PA United States
 14.  Jahrling, Caroline Fri 6:00pm, 11 Lincoln MA United States
 15.  Cunningham, Lauren E. Fri 6:00pm, 10 Moreland Hills OH United States
 16.  Whittemore, Eliza B. Fri 6:00pm, 7 Greenwich CT United States
 17.  Feldman, Brooke E Fri 6:00pm, 14 Margate NJ United States
 18.  Chilton, Sawyer Fri 6:00pm, 7 Wilmington DE United States
 19.  Safford, Hannah C. Fri 6:00pm, 14 Cambridge MA United States
 20.  Zirinis, Alexandra C. Sat 8:00am, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 21.  Premutico, Nina M Fri 6:00pm, 11 Brooklyn NY United States
 22.  Haroche, Juliette A. Fri 6:00pm, 12 New York NY United States
 23.  Reisley, Danielle D. Fri 6:00pm, 4 Philadelphia PA
 24.  Ouro-Aguy, Rafiatou Fri 6:00pm, 10 New Haven CT United States
 25.  Rimmler, Sara H Fri 8:15pm, 8 Buffalo NY United States
 26.  Durfee, Virginia Fri 6:00pm, 6 Bedford Hills NY United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leonard, Kayley M Sat 2:50pm, 1 Harrison NY United States
 2.  Hirshberg, Isabel W Fri 8:30pm, 6 Elkins Park PA United States
 3.  Davey, Jillian Fri 8:30pm, 4 West Hartford CT United States
 4.  Steelman, Morgan Fri 8:30pm, 10 Philadelphia PA
 5.  Danforth, Carey Fri 8:30pm, 11 Greenwich CT
 6.  sands, ginger Fri 8:30pm, 11 New York DC United States
 7.  McAtee, Haley P Fri 8:20pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 8.  Ross, Virginia Fri 8:20pm, 5 New York NY United States
 9.  Scott, Haley V. Fri 8:30pm, 4 Riverside CT United States
 10.  Udolf, Claudia E. Fri 8:20pm, 9 West Hartford CT United States
 11.  Hogan, Caroline Fri 8:30pm, 10 Buffalo NY United States
 12.  McQuiston, Caroline Fri 8:20pm, 5 Greenwich CT United States
 13.  Kaplan, Abigail B. Fri 8:30pm, 6 Greenwich CT United States
 14.  Treanor, Kaitlin K Thu 8:30pm, 12 Bernardsville NJ United States