Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gollamudi, Raj L | Sat 10:10am, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Huang, Jack | Sat 10:10am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Jensen, Shannon M. | Sat 9:35am, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Tiwary, Atul | Sat 9:35am, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Calabretta, Trent S. | Sat 9:00am, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Carranza, Estanislao | Sat 9:00am, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chu-Cheong, Mark S. | Sat 9:35am, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Clare, James M | Sat 12:30pm, 4 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
5. Dimond, Sam | Sat 9:35am, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. Dworetzky, Joe | Sat 9:00am, 5 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
7. Gollamudi, Raj L | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
8. Kaufman, Theodore Z. | Sat 12:30pm, 3 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
9. Kissane, Jack | Sat 9:00am, 5 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
10. Sekaran, S. Vijay | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
11. Wu, Jason C. | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cheung, Ryan | Sat 11:20am, 4 | san francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chu-Cheong, Mark S. | Sat 11:20am, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Clare, James M | Sat 11:20am, 4 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
4. Dillon, Richard | Sat 11:20am, 3 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
5. Huang, Dillon C | Sat 10:45am, 5 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
6. kaufman, louis | Sat 10:45am, 5 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
7. Ramgopal, Arvind | Sat 11:20am, 5 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
8. Rubin, Dan | Sat 11:20am, 5 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arya, Tara | Sat 9:35am, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Dworetzky, Alex | Sat 1:05pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Garcia, David | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
4. Huang, Zephan C | Sat 12:30pm, 5 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Levine, Jonathan S | Sat 1:05pm, 3 | Dix Hills | NY | United States | ||||
6. Patel, Upen J. | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Elk Grove | CA | United Kingdom | ||||
7. Ramgopal, Arvind | Sat 10:10am, 5 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
8. Scherman, Rachel TL | Sat 10:10am, 5 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
9. Simpson, Patricio | Sat 1:05pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
10. Warfield, Ben | Sat 1:05pm, 2 | Nelson | BC | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Becker, Cole | Sat 10:45am, 3 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
2. del Rosario, Bobby | Sat 9:35am, 5 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Dworetzky, Alex | Sat 10:45am, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Garcia, David | Sat 10:45am, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
5. Morgan, Gabriel | Sat 9:35am, 4 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
6. Ng, Benjamin C. | Sat 10:45am, 3 | Alamo | CA | United States | ||||
7. Patel, Upen J. | Sat 9:35am, 5 | Elk Grove | CA | United Kingdom | ||||
8. Ryan, Sean R | Sat 1:40pm, 1 | Portland | OR | Australia | ||||
9. Salaiz, Heraclio A. | Sat 1:40pm, 4 | Phoenix | AZ | Mexico | ||||
10. Scherman, Greg | Sat 1:40pm, 3 | La Jolla | CA | United States | ||||
11. Simpson, Patricio | Sat 9:35am, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
12. Warfield, Ben | Sat 10:45am, 2 | Nelson | BC | United States | ||||
13. Wojtowicz, Maurycy V. | Sat 10:45am, 4 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. del Rosario, Bobby | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Johnson, Todd S | Sat 3:25pm, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Scherman, Greg | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | La Jolla | CA | United States | ||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Becker, Cole | Sat 11:55am, 4 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chacon, Erick | Sat 11:55am, 4 | Corte Madera | CA | United States | ||||
3. Evnin, Luke | Sat 11:55am, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Johnson, Todd S | Fri 2:15pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
5. Morgan, Gabriel | Sat 11:55am, 3 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
6. Olguin, Armando V | Sat 11:55am, 2 | Vallejo | CA | Mexico | ||||
7. Rubin, Roy | Fri 2:15pm, 1 | Sacramento | CA | |||||
8. Salaiz, Heraclio A. | Sat 11:55am, 2 | Phoenix | AZ | Mexico | ||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Block, Kathy | Sat 11:55am, 5 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
2. Carey, Helen A. | Sat 9:00am, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Cornali, Francesca O. | Sat 9:00am, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Imperiale, Alexandra G. | Sat 9:00am, 1 | San Anselmo | CA | United States | ||||
5. Kaufman, Lia | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
6. Nguyen, Chelsea | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
7. Sun, Xina | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
8. Tsai, Ashley | Sat 11:55am, 5 | Berkeley | ||||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dworetzky, Anna | Sat 10:10am, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Ely, Christina | Sat 10:10am, 2 | Belmont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Jensen, Shannon M. | Sat 2:15pm, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Jones, Therese M. | Sat 10:10am, 1 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
5. Liddell, Alice E. | Sat 2:15pm, 5 | Berkeley | United Kingdom | |||||
6. Lin, Kimberly | Sat 10:10am, 1 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Avni | Sat 11:20am, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Bradshaw, Nicola J. | Sat 2:50pm, 2 | Berkeley | United Kingdom | |||||
3. Gotuaco, Catrina O. | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Daly City | CA | United States | ||||
4. Iskander, Nancy L | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
5. Itkin, Laurie | Sat 11:20am, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arya, Tara | Sat 10:45am, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bradshaw, Nicola J. | Sat 10:45am, 1 | Berkeley | United Kingdom | |||||
3. Scherman, Rachel TL | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
4. Xaba, Lauren P. | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Amherst | MA | United States | ||||
Women 5.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 50+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |