Tournaments - Entrants by division

2013 David O'Toole Memorial Open

Entrants by division

Men 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Huang, Jack Sat 10:10am, 3 Fremont CA United States
 2.  Gollamudi, Raj L Sat 10:10am, 3 Saratoga CA United States
 3.  Jensen, Shannon M. Sat 9:35am, 1 San Francisco CA United States
 4.  Tiwary, Atul Sat 9:35am, 1 San Francisco CA United States
Men 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Wu, Jason C. Sat 12:30pm, 2 Fremont CA United States
 2.  Kissane, Jack Sat 9:00am, 5 San Francisco CA United States
 3.  Clare, James M Sat 12:30pm, 4 Menlo Park CA United States
 4.  Sekaran, S. Vijay Sat 12:30pm, 1 San Francisco CA United States
 5.  Dworetzky, Joe Sat 9:00am, 5 San Francisco CA United States
 6.  Gollamudi, Raj L Sat 12:30pm, 2 Saratoga CA United States
 7.  Calabretta, Trent S. Sat 9:00am, 4 San Francisco CA United States
 8.  Carranza, Estanislao Sat 9:00am, 4 San Francisco CA United States
 9.  Chu-Cheong, Mark S. Sat 9:35am, 3 San Francisco CA United States
 10.  Dimond, Sam Sat 9:35am, 3 San Francisco CA United States
 11.  Kaufman, Theodore Z. Sat 12:30pm, 3 Sacramento CA United States
Men 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ramgopal, Arvind Sat 11:20am, 5 Los Altos CA United States
 2.  Huang, Dillon C Sat 10:45am, 5 Fremont CA United States
 3.  Clare, James M Sat 11:20am, 4 Menlo Park CA United States
 4.  Cheung, Ryan Sat 11:20am, 4 San Francisco CA United States
 5.  kaufman, louis Sat 10:45am, 5 Sacramento CA United States
 6.  Chu-Cheong, Mark S. Sat 11:20am, 3 San Francisco CA United States
 7.  Dillon, Richard Sat 11:20am, 3 Seattle WA United States
 8.  Rubin, Dan Sat 11:20am, 5 Woodland CA United States
Men 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Men 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Scherman, Rachel TL Sat 10:10am, 5 La Jolla CA United States
 2.  Arya, Tara Sat 9:35am, 2 Cupertino CA United States
 3.  Huang, Zephan C Sat 12:30pm, 5 Fremont CA United States
 4.  Dworetzky, Alex Sat 1:05pm, 2 San Francisco CA United States
 5.  Garcia, David Sat 8:00am, 2 Saratoga CA United States
 6.  Patel, Upen Sat 8:00am, 2 Elk Grove CA United States
 7.  Simpson, Patricio Sat 1:05pm, 1 San Francisco CA United States
 8.  Ramgopal, Arvind Sat 10:10am, 5 Los Altos CA United States
 9.  Levine, Jonathan S Sat 1:05pm, 3 Dix Hills NY United States
 10.  Warfield, Ben Sat 1:05pm, 2 San Francisco CA United States
Men 5.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Becker, Cole Sat 10:45am, 3 San Mateo CA United States
 2.  Morgan, Gabriel Sat 9:35am, 4 Menlo Park CA United States
 3.  Salaiz, Heraclio A. Sat 1:40pm, 4 Phoenix AZ United States
 4.  Dworetzky, Alex Sat 10:45am, 4 San Francisco CA United States
 5.  Ryan, Sean R. Sat 1:40pm, 1 Portland OR United States
 6.  Garcia, David Sat 10:45am, 2 Saratoga CA United States
 7.  Wojtowicz, Maurycy V. Sat 10:45am, 4 San Mateo CA United States
 8.  del Rosario, Bobby Sat 9:35am, 5 San Francisco CA United States
 9.  Patel, Upen Sat 9:35am, 5 Elk Grove CA United States
 10.  Simpson, Patricio Sat 9:35am, 4 San Francisco CA United States
 11.  Scherman, Greg Sat 1:40pm, 3 La Jolla CA United States
 12.  Ng, Benjamin C. Sat 10:45am, 3 Alamo CA United States
 13.  Warfield, Ben Sat 10:45am, 2 San Francisco CA United States
Men 50+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  del Rosario, Bobby Fri 6:30pm, 1 San Francisco CA United States
 2.  Scherman, Greg Fri 6:30pm, 1 La Jolla CA United States
 3.  Johnson, Todd S Sat 3:25pm, 3 San Francisco CA United States
Men 6.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Becker, Cole Sat 11:55am, 4 San Mateo CA United States
 2.  Morgan, Gabriel Sat 11:55am, 3 Menlo Park CA United States
 3.  Chacon, Erick Sat 11:55am, 4 CORTE MADERA CA United States
 4.  Rubin, Roy M. Fri 2:15pm, 1 Sacramento CA United States
 5.  Salaiz, Heraclio A. Sat 11:55am, 2 Phoenix AZ United States
 6.  Olguin, Armando V Sat 11:55am, 2 Vallejo CA United States
 7.  Evnin, Luke Sat 11:55am, 3 San Francisco CA United States
 8.  Johnson, Todd S Fri 2:15pm, 1 San Francisco CA United States
Women 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Imperiale, Alexandra G. Sat 9:00am, 1 San Anselmo CA United States
 2.  Cornali, Francesca O. Sat 9:00am, 2 San Francisco CA United States
 3.  Block, Kathy Sat 11:55am, 5 Pacific Palisades CA United States
 4.  Carey, Helen A. Sat 9:00am, 3 San Francisco CA United States
 5.  Kaufman, Lia Sat 9:00am, 3 Sacramento CA United States
 6.  Nguyen, Chelsea Sat 9:00am, 2 Berkeley CA United States
 7.  Sun, Xina Sat 9:00am, 1 Berkeley CA United States
 8.  Tsai, Ashley Sat 11:55am, 5 Berkeley CA Taiwan, Province of China
Women 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Dworetzky, Anna Sat 10:10am, 2 San Francisco CA United States
 2.  Jensen, Shannon M. Sat 2:15pm, 4 San Francisco CA United States
 3.  Jones, Therese M. Sat 10:10am, 1 Berkeley CA United States
 4.  Liddell, Alice E. Sat 2:15pm, 5 Berkeley CA United Kingdom
 5.  Lin, Kimberly Sat 10:10am, 1 Berkeley CA United States
Women 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Anand, Avni Sat 11:20am, 2 Saratoga CA United States
 2.  Itkin, Laurie Sat 11:20am, 1 San Diego CA United States
 3.  Iskander, Nancy L Sat 8:30am, 5 Dublin CA United States
 4.  Bradshaw, Nicola J. Sat 2:50pm, 2 Berkeley CA United Kingdom
 5.  Gotuaco, Catrina O. Sat 8:30am, 5 Daly City CA United States
Women 4.5 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
Women 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Scherman, Rachel TL Fri 7:30pm, 5 La Jolla CA United States
 2.  Xaba, Lauren P. Fri 7:30pm, 5 San Francisco CA United States
 3.  Arya, Tara Sat 10:45am, 1 Cupertino CA United States
 4.  Bradshaw, Nicola J. Sat 10:45am, 1 Berkeley CA United Kingdom
Women 5.5 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
Women 50+ Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found