Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bathija, Vick | , | |||||||
2. Eustis, Ross | Sat 3:05pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Garr, Doug | Sat 5:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | |||||
4. Hondagneu-Messner, Sasha | Sat 2:45pm, | |||||||
5. Tobin-Schnittger, Patrick | Sat 2:45pm, | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dimitriadis, Frank | Sat 3:05pm, 1 | NY | ||||||
2. Pollack, George | Sat 5:00pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baseman, Ira | Sat 3:15pm, 3 | |||||||
2. Bellantone, Evan | , | Greenland | MA | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Jack | Sat 3:15pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
4. Colt, Justin | Sat 2:45pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Draper, Jack | Sat 5:00pm, 3 | |||||||
6. Gorman, Liam | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Jain, Sachin | , | |||||||
8. Khan, Adil | Sat 3:15pm, 3 | |||||||
9. Rabah, Sami | , | |||||||
10. Ramsey, Seth | Sat 3:15pm, 1 | |||||||
11. Williams, Matt | , | New York | NY | United Kingdom | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dyankov, Orlin | Sat 5:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Antrim, Taylor | , | NY | United States | |||||
2. Brodnick, David | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Coyle, James | , | Ireland | ||||||
4. Davis, Matt | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Feuer, Alex | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Green, Rob | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Kane, John | Sat 3:45pm, 4 | TX | United States | |||||
8. Kelly-Penso, Adam | , | |||||||
9. Klein, Max | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Liu, Lirong | , | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mahboob, Ashar | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Metupalle, Ara | , | Singapore | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rosenberg, Jonathan | , | Montclair | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Salihudin, Saiful | , | New York | NY | Malaysia | ||||
3. Sheng, Young | Sat 5:45pm, | Fort Lee | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Zimberg, Shawn | , | |||||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berlin, Ken | Sat 5:45pm, 5 | United States | ||||||
2. Burns, Kyle J | Sat 4:15pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cole, Ben W. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Gorman, Dylan | , | NY | United States | |||||
5. Green, James | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
6. Maalizadeh, Omid | Sat 4:15pm, 4 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
7. McCool, Gary | Sat 5:45pm, 5 | New York | NY | |||||
8. Moyer, Benton S. | , | London | United States | |||||
9. Pallan, Kamal | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Quaintance, Levi | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Schwalbe, Evan | , | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sekhar, Nivrith | , | New York | India | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Van Deventer, Hugh | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Van Eeghen, Henri L | , | New York | NY | France | ||||
3. Weiler, David G | , | New York | NY | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Winkler, Ben | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. McCormick, Samuel | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. McConnell, Mike | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Campaigne, Curtis | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dyankov, Yuri | Wed 8:30pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eberstadt, Michael | , | New York | NY | |||||
2. Gordon, Bruce B | Sat 4:15pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Griggs, Peter A. | Sat 3:45pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Kapoor, Max | Sat 3:45pm, 3 | NY | United States | |||||
5. Libin, Drew | Sat 5:00pm, 2 | |||||||
6. Rosenberg, Henry | Sat 3:45pm, 1 | Katonah | NY | United States | ||||
7. Smith, Jack | Wed 8:30pm, 3 | Beacon | NY | United States | ||||
8. Sternberg, Samuel H | Sat 3:45pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Celis, Hector | Sat 2:45pm, 1 | Queens | NY | Mexico | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Demeulenaere, Alex | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Fullerton, Callen R. | , | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Jonsson, Thorbjorn | Sat 3:45pm, | Reykjavik | Iceland | |||||
4. Lum, Silas | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | Maplewood | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Padmanabhan, Niranjan | , | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. Peppiatt, Jonah A | Sat 4:15pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Pierson, Stephen | Sat 2:45pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Slyder, Eli | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Talwar, Anuroop | , | New York | NY | India | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bersani, Isabella | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Celis, Hector | Sat 10:00am, | Queens | NY | Mexico | ||||
2. Marks, Edward H. | Sat 10:00am, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Padmanabhan, Niranjan | Tue 2:30pm, | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Slyder, Eli | Tue 2:30pm, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pierson, Stephen | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Women A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bersani, Isabella | Fri 5:45pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Peach, Emily | Sat 5:45pm, 3 | New York | NY | United Kingdom | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pullinger, Taylor | Sat 5:45pm, 3 | New York | NY | South Africa | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Smith, Stephanie | Fri 5:45pm, 2 | New Zealand | ||||||
Women B Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ruggiero, Alessandra | Sat 5:00pm, 1 | Basking Ridge | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Withington, Marcy K | Sat 5:00pm, 1 | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Traylor, Nina | , | |||||||
Women D Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beattie, Nina | Sat 3:15pm, 2 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Francis, Gillian | Sat 4:15pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Houston, Nina | Sat 3:15pm, 2 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tongalson, Katie A. | Sat 4:15pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States |