Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bernier, Jeff | Thu 5:30pm, 1 | Cohasset | MA | United States | ||||
2. Chapman, Tyler | Thu 12:00pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
3. Raine, George B. | Thu 6:30am, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Mazur, Michael | Thu 6:00pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. White, Will | Thu 7:20pm, 3 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lyman, Oliver | Thu 5:30pm, 4 | |||||||
2. Robinson, David | Thu 12:00pm, 3 | |||||||
3. Tremble, Taylor | Thu 5:30pm, 3 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nickelsberg, Aaron | Thu 5:30pm, 4 | |||||||
2. Barnes, Jordan | Thu 6:30am, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Brown, Alexander J | Thu 6:00pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Fee, Thomas G | Thu 5:30pm, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Palumbo, James | Thu 6:00pm, 3 | Boston | MA | |||||
6. Trepagnier, William | Thu 7:20pm, 3 | MA | United States | |||||
7. White, Pendleton | Thu 6:00pm, 1 | Nantucket | MA | United States | ||||
8. White, Tucker | Thu 5:30pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Marra, Matt | Thu 6:30pm, 4 | Barrington | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barrett, Mac | Thu 6:30pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ankner, Rob | Thu 6:00pm, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crawford, Christopher L | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frye, Jonathan | Thu 6:30pm, 1 | Boston | ||||||
2. Hood, Alex | Thu 6:30pm, 5 | Boston | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patton, Ryan | Fri 6:00pm, | United States | ||||||
2. Clark, Richard | Thu 4:00pm, 2 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
3. Coffin, Geordie | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Malden | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bourneuf, Sam | Thu 6:30pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McClintock, Dixon | Thu 7:20pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. McClintock, Thayer | Thu 6:30pm, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barber, Edward | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
2. Ross, Nate | Thu 7:20pm, 2 | Jamestown | RI | United States | ||||
3. Bourell, Todd | , | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
4. Glick, Will | Thu 4:00pm, 2 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
5. Godfrey, Nick | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Charlestown | MA | United States | ||||
6. Hooper, James | Thu 6:30pm, 5 | |||||||
7. White, Reid | Thu 6:00pm, 4 | CT | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cole, Newcomb | Thu 6:30pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Kimball, Brendan J | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Lutes, Chris A. | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Somerville | MA | United States | ||||
4. Hyde, Walter T | Thu 6:00pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Willauer, Charlie | Thu 6:00pm, 5 | MA | United States | |||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Livingston, Sam | Thu 7:00pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Walker, Ian L | Thu 7:00pm, 1 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Howe, Camden | Thu 7:00pm, 1 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moon, Kevin | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mosher, Tyler | Thu 7:00pm, 4 | MA | United States | |||||
2. Nimmo, John | Thu 7:00pm, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Doyle, Philip J | Thu 7:00pm, 3 | Nahant | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reiss, Greg | Thu 7:00pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ross, Benjamin E | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cabot, Charles C. | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Smith, Andrew J | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United Kingdom | ||||
3. Hindermann, D.Tyler | Thu 7:00pm, 5 | West Roxbury | MA | United States | ||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blasberg, Jack M | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cannon, Coley | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davies, Ashley G. | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Chesterfield | England | |||||
2. Raghavan, Adhitya | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Boston | MA | India | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Scherl, Samuel | Fri 12:00pm, | South Orange | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sawrey-cookson, George | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Boston | CA | England | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbott, McLeod | Thu 7:00pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Pandya, Aryaman | Thu 7:00pm, 2 | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rodriguez, K. Marco | Thu 6:00pm, 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. SHAH, KRISH | Thu 6:00pm, 2 | MUMBAI | India |