Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
2.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ng, Salin | Sat 9:40am, 2 | Westford | MA | United States | ||||
2. Paramahamsan, Adithya | Sat 9:40am, 1 | United States | ||||||
3. Sabarinathan, Krish | Sat 9:40am, 2 | |||||||
4. Vaid, Zara | Sat 9:40am, 1 | |||||||
2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ayoub, Muhammad | Sat 9:00am, 2 | United States | ||||||
2. Kapoor, Anika | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Dallas | TX | |||||
3. Kapoor, Rishik | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Dallas | TX | |||||
4. Sabarinathan, Dhruv | Sat 9:00am, 1 | TX | United States | |||||
5. Vaid Shaikh, Zac | Sat 9:00am, 2 | TX | United States | |||||
3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arfat, Noor | Sat 12:20pm, 1 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
2. Javed, Asim | Sat 10:20am, 2 | Allen | TX | Canada | ||||
3. Khan, Faiz | Sat 10:20am, 1 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
4. OBrien, Daniel | Sat 10:20am, 1 | |||||||
5. Rizvi, Hasan S | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
6. Viswanathan, Shruti | Sat 10:20am, 2 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dodamani, Sachi | Sat 9:40am, 3 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
2. Lakhani, Param | Sat 9:40am, 3 | |||||||
3. Ng, Brighten | Sat 11:40am, 1 | Westford | MA | United States | ||||
4. Rafique, Affan | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Richmond | TX | United States | ||||
5. Shetty, Sachin | Sat 9:00am, 3 | |||||||
5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Shehzad | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Murphy | TX | United States | ||||
2. Ali, Umar | Sat 10:20am, 3 | Murphy | TX | United States | ||||
3. Edes, Julianne | Sat 2:25pm, 1 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
4. Garza, Jesus | Sat 10:20am, 3 | Garland | TX | |||||
5. Niazi, Jopin | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
6. Rafique, Salman | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Richmond | TX | United States | ||||
7. Srinivasan, Dayu | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Potomac | MD | United States |