Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
2.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sabharwal, Neel | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Bethesda | MD | |||||
2. Seward, Teddy | Sat 10:25am, 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Shanoff, Gabe | Sat 8:00am, 1 | |||||||
3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhattacharjee, Diya | Fri 5:40pm, 2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
2. Detweiler, Ava | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Ilias, Iman | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | MD | United States | |||||
4. Ilias, Zaki | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | MD | United States | |||||
5. Levin, Alexis | Fri 5:40pm, 1 | Philadelphia | United States | |||||
6. Levin, Eloise | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Mario, Millie | Fri 5:40pm, 3 | DC | United States | |||||
8. Mehndiratta, Kabir | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | |||||||
9. Patel, Tej P | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
10. Shalabi, Adam | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
11. Shalabi, Ali | Fri 5:40pm, 2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
12. Sitwat, Alina | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
13. Tang, Eric | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
14. Vadlamani, Meera | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Arlington | VA | |||||
15. Vadlamani, Radha | Fri 5:40pm, 1 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
16. Vadlamani, Shreya | Fri 5:40pm, 3 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burg, Caroline | Sat 9:45am, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
2. Calkins, Sophia W | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
3. Collins, Grace | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
4. Montoya, Tomas | Sat 9:45am, 3 | Bethesda | MD | Colombia | ||||
5. Moshi, Trinity | Sat 10:25am, 1 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
6. Schulman, Charlie | Sat 10:25am, 1 | Bethesda | MD | |||||
7. Sitwat, Sabina | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
8. Tang, Isabella | Sat 9:45am, 1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatia, Akaisha | Sat 11:05am, 1 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
2. Dawn, Clara | Sat 11:05am, 2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Ingber, Zachary | Sat 11:05am, 3 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
4. King, Alana | Sat 11:05am, 1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Kiracofe, James F | Sat 11:05am, 2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
6. Moshi, Indira M. | Sat 11:05am, 3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
7. Moshi, Makeda A | Sat 10:25am, 2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
8. Paternotte, Jack | Sat 10:25am, 2 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatia, Rohan | Fri 6:20pm, 3 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
2. Cui, Hao R | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Detweiler, Jj | Fri 6:20pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. King, Daniel S | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Li, Devon | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lu, Zachary E | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Charlotte | NC | United States | ||||
7. Mathew, Arjith | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Haymarket | VA | United States | ||||
8. Okonkwo, Oscar | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States |